Vittel Cup - Étape 4

Nationale

CHAMALIÈRES

Du Vendredi 13 Fevrier 2004 au Dimanche 15 Fevrier 2004

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 RAUMEL Marc-Antoine 1987 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:26:65 738
2 SUTY Thierry 1987 EMS BRON FRA 0:27:35 688
3 MEYNARD William 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:27:79 660
4 AURIOL Robin 1989 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:27:83 657
5 SCOTTO Simon 1987 DAUPHINS GRASSE FRA 0:27:92 652
6 BENDELE Damien 1987 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:27:97 649
7 MARCHANT Cyril 1989 CN CARPENTRAS FRA 0:28:11 641
8 AMBRAISSE Kévin 1989 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:28:61 613

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LUNDIN Bjorn 1982 SUÈDE SWE 0:25:25 873
2 LEBON Christophe 1982 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:25:54 840
3 COHADE Cédric 1981 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:25:79 814
4 PORTES Johnatan 1983 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:25:90 804
5 SANGOUARD Baptiste 1979 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:25:95 799
6 BECQUET Sven 1981 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:26:12 783
7 BOUSQUET Anthony 1987 SO ROSNY FRA 0:26:14 781
8 BRILLOUET Sébastien 1983 US LE PONTET FRA 0:26:56 746
9 COSTE Cédric 1986 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:26:61 742
10 TORRES Nicolas 1985 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:26:75 731
11 RAUMEL Marc-Antoine 1987 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:26:81 726
12 CHENY Morgan 1980 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA 0:26:83 725
13 OUSMER Julien 1985 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:26:88 721
14 CAFFET Romain 1982 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:26:91 719
15 LEROY Loïc 1980 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:26:93 717
16 FERMIS Vincent 1986 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:26:97 714
17 TODERASC Vlad 1986 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:26:99 713
18 MOREAU Gaël 1986 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:27:03 710
19 LANGOT Jérémy 1985 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:27:08 706
20 BORG Olivier 1981 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:27:09 706
21 TEINTURIER Davy 1979 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:27:11 704
22 HERZIG John 1985 SUISSE SUI 0:27:11 704
23 MOLETTA Romain 1986 CN MONTAUBAN FRA 0:27:11 704
24 VINIT Jonathan 1985 NAUTIC CLUB CORENC FRA 0:27:14 702
25 SESSA Frédéric 1985 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:27:21 697
26 MASCLAUX Benoît 1983 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:27:22 697
27 NICOLARDOT Julien 1981 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:27:27 693
28 SAUVAGE Julien 1985 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:27:28 693
29 GADONI Romain 1984 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:27:31 691
30 AUDOT Christophe 1981 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:27:35 688
31 JABER Wassim 1982 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:27:41 684
32 PEREZ Franck 1985 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:27:44 682
33 GONZALEZ Aurélien 1982 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:27:47 680
34 CHAZOT Florian 1983 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:27:47 680
35 SAMINADIN Olivier 1977 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:27:48 679
36 LULIN Jonathan 1986 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA 0:27:54 676
37 ROVIRA Christophe 1983 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:27:55 675
38 LEGGERI Benjamin 1983 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:27:56 674
39 MENDEZ Clément 1986 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:27:59 672
40 GABALDA Vincent 1985 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:27:62 670
41 COURBIER Christophe 1986 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:27:63 670
42 MOREAU Nicolas 1985 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA 0:27:65 669
43 GRABSKI Gilles 1977 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:27:65 669
44 BARBIER Antoine 1984 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:27:66 668
45 CECILIOT Clément 1986 CN MONTAUBAN FRA 0:27:68 667
46 BURNIER Julien 1985 SUISSE SUI 0:27:73 664
47 MARCHAL Vincent 1985 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 0:27:75 662
48 PREZIOSA Maurice 1984 CN SASSENAGE FRA 0:27:76 662
49 ZUCCHI Lucien 1983 CN CUGNAUX FRA 0:27:78 660
50 LOVRIC Nenad 1980 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:27:82 658
51 MERMET Christophe 1985 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:27:85 656
52 BENDELE Damien 1987 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:27:87 655
53 MARCHANT Cyril 1989 CN CARPENTRAS FRA 0:27:87 655
54 SENG Guillaume 1983 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:27:91 653
55 SUTY Thierry 1987 EMS BRON FRA 0:27:91 653
56 MANOT Sébastien 1985 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:27:91 653
57 GRANGER Nicolas 1967 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:27:95 650
58 ABAD Christophe 1986 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:28:07 643
59 SCOTTO Simon 1987 DAUPHINS GRASSE FRA 0:28:07 643
60 BLAISE Pierre 1985 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:28:12 640
61 AURIOL Robin 1989 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:28:13 640
62 MEYNARD William 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:28:14 639
63 CORTES Frédéric 1978 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:28:17 638
64 HAMM Bruno 1985 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:28:18 637
65 GOUBE Nicolas 1985 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:28:21 635
66 MELIH Selim 1983 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:28:44 623
67 BESSON Jérôme 1980 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:28:45 622
68 VIE Renaud 1985 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:28:47 621
69 ACOULON Damien 1985 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:28:49 620
70 PRUGNON Cúdric 1984 SN METZ FRA 0:28:51 619
71 MARQUIS SEILLES Xavier 1986 US LE PONTET FRA 0:28:57 616
72 JAULT Ludovic 1982 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:28:57 616
73 MARTINOT Ulysse 1986 SUISSE SUI 0:28:60 614
74 BESSON Florian 1983 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:28:60 614
75 BASTIANELLI Romain 1984 CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS FRA 0:28:63 612
76 MOREAU Joris 1984 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 0:28:63 612
77 AMBRAISSE Kévin 1989 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:28:66 611
78 CHAILLOL Damien 1986 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:28:69 609
79 MONNET Maxime 1987 SUISSE SUI 0:28:81 603
80 LADRAT Valéry 1984 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:28:81 603
81 BOURD Vincent 1984 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:28:81 603
82 BON Maximilien 1989 SUISSE SUI 0:28:86 601
83 DAVID Jêrome 1985 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA 0:28:86 601
84 BUTI Florent 1985 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:28:87 600
85 MAQUAIRE Grégory 1982 NATATION CUSSET FRA 0:28:88 600
86 SCHMEISSNER Nicolas 1987 SUISSE SUI 0:28:94 597
87 FAZENDE Jauffrey 1982 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:28:94 597
88 GAUDET Rodolphe 1977 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:29:03 592
89 CANTRELLE Gilles 1990 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA 0:29:05 591
90 TOMUS Florian 1985 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:29:07 590
91 SCHALLER Kevin 1987 SUISSE SUI 0:29:15 586
92 CANIVEZ Vincent 1985 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:29:24 582
93 ZEREZ Nicolas 1985 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:29:36 576
94 MILET Adrien 1981 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:29:52 569
95 FORETS François 1981 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA 0:29:99 548
96 GODDET Quentin 1989 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 0:30:01 547
97 GUILMENT Pierre 1987 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:30:04 546
98 INGENITO Christophe 1985 FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION FRA 0:30:24 538
99 FABRE Romain 1983 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:30:40 531
100 ENGELBERTS Lucien 1986 SUISSE SUI 0:30:86 513
101 BASTIN Yannick 1986 SUISSE SUI 0:30:97 509
102 LETHEULE Anthony 1984 ASA VAUZELLES FRA - Disq.
103 FAUCHER Cédric 1985 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA - Disq.
104 LEFEVRE Mickaël 1988 CN ANTIBES FRA - Disq.
105 PINEAU Giuliano 1990 CN CANNES FRA - Disq.
106 COSTE Vincent 1985 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LUNDIN Bjorn 1982 SUÈDE SWE 0:24:93 915
2 LEBON Christophe 1982 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:25:53 841
3 COHADE Cédric 1981 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:25:64 830
4 SANGOUARD Baptiste 1979 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:25:78 815
5 BECQUET Sven 1981 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:25:83 810
6 PORTES Johnatan 1983 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:25:95 799
7 BOUSQUET Anthony 1987 SO ROSNY FRA 0:26:27 770
8 BRILLOUET Sébastien 1983 US LE PONTET FRA 0:26:44 755