Vittel Cup - Étape 4

Nationale

CHAMALIÈRES

Du Vendredi 13 Fevrier 2004 au Dimanche 15 Fevrier 2004

Bassin de 50m

200 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GUSTAVSSON Martin 1980 SUÈDE SWE 2:20:90 877
2 NICOLARDOT Julien 1981 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:22:53 853
3 HANSEN Christopher 1979 SUÈDE SWE 2:22:62 851
4 FLORI Xavier 1984 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:22:89 847
5 LEMERY Nicolas 1980 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:23:17 843
6 LAFOSSE Marc 1981 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 2:23:30 842
7 PERROT Stephan 1977 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 2:24:40 826
8 DE PELLEGRINI Tony 1982 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:24:55 824
9 BERNARD Yohan 1974 CN CANNES FRA 2:24:79 821
10 SENG Guillaume 1983 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 2:25:91 806
11 RIMBAUD Hervé 1978 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:26:03 804
12 MOREAU Gaël 1986 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 2:26:66 796
13 LADRAT Valéry 1984 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 2:27:62 784
14 BESSON Florian 1983 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 2:29:07 766
15 THIALLET Anthony 1985 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:29:39 762
16 VIE Renaud 1985 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:29:58 760
17 CIOSI Marc 1983 ASPTT NICE FRA 2:30:66 748
18 HAFDI Youssef 1986 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:31:40 739
19 NIELSEN Joakim 1984 SUÈDE SWE 2:31:45 739
20 BERNAUD Jean-Louis 1983 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:32:47 727
21 ZUCCHI Lucien 1983 CN CUGNAUX FRA 2:32:85 723
22 BARASCUD Emilien 1988 SO MILLAU N FRA 2:33:27 719
23 BUTI Florent 1985 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 2:33:55 716
24 DRUET Sylvain 1979 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 2:34:00 711
25 SANCHEZ Romain 1979 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:34:74 703
26 FILIAS François-xavier 1980 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:34:76 703
27 LOPEZ Julien 1984 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 2:34:94 701
28 BAILLOD Julien 1980 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:35:00 700
29 MARCEAU Anthony 1987 CN DECIZE FRA 2:35:41 696
30 BRACHET Jérémy 1987 DAUPHINS GRASSE FRA 2:35:45 696
31 CARVALHO Jordane 1987 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 2:35:75 693
32 ARNAUDEAU Louis-Florian 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:35:88 691
33 GIACOMONI Fabien 1984 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:35:99 690
34 TOMUS Florian 1985 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 2:36:58 684
35 PIERI Sébastien 1988 AC HYÈRES FRA 2:36:93 681
36 BELLE Corentin 1989 AS TONNERRE FRA 2:37:04 680
37 AUDUON Rémi 1986 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 2:37:16 678
38 DOMENICUCCI Anthony 1985 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 2:37:82 672
39 FAUCHER Cédric 1985 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 2:38:31 667
40 MOUZET Guillaume 1984 ASPTT LYON FRA 2:39:28 658
41 BASTIN Yannick 1986 SUISSE SUI 2:39:66 655
42 FRAGIACOMO Pierre-Joseph 1984 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 2:40:00 651
43 JAULT Ludovic 1982 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 2:40:23 649
44 CORBEL Quentin 1986 CN BEAUNE FRA 2:40:31 649
45 MILET Adrien 1981 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 2:40:73 645
46 SENSEVY Richard 1986 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 2:40:73 645
47 EL OUAER Mondher 1986 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:43:41 621
48 SCHALLER Kevin 1987 SUISSE SUI 2:43:66 619
49 RICHARD Arnaud 1985 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 2:43:69 619
50 MARTINOT Ulysse 1986 SUISSE SUI 2:44:82 609
51 MEYNARD William 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:45:43 604
52 SIMON Corentin 1987 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 2:45:85 600
53 COSTE Camille 1989 EP MANOSQUE FRA 2:46:90 592
54 MONNET Maxime 1987 SUISSE SUI 2:50:10 567
55 MELIH Selim 1983 AC DÉCINES FRA 2:54:59 534
56 DROZ Olivier 1985 SUISSE SUI - Disq.
57 PINEAU Giuliano 1990 CN CANNES FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DE PELLEGRINI Tony 1982 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:18:36 918
2 NICOLARDOT Julien 1981 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:18:37 918
3 PERROT Stephan 1977 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 2:18:95 908
4 GUSTAVSSON Martin 1980 SUÈDE SWE 2:20:93 877
5 HANSEN Christopher 1979 SUÈDE SWE 2:21:91 862
6 LAFOSSE Marc 1981 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 2:21:94 861
7 FLORI Xavier 1984 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:22:97 846
8 LEMERY Nicolas 1980 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:25:28 814

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BESSON Florian 1983 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 2:25:41 812
2 BERNARD Yohan 1974 CN CANNES FRA 2:25:47 812
3 MOREAU Gaël 1986 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 2:26:05 804
4 RIMBAUD Hervé 1978 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:27:88 781
5 VIE Renaud 1985 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:28:45 774
6 LADRAT Valéry 1984 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 2:28:83 769
7 CIOSI Marc 1983 ASPTT NICE FRA 2:30:66 748
8 HAFDI Youssef 1986 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:31:38 739