Vittel Cup - Étape 4

Nationale

CHAMALIÈRES

Du Vendredi 13 Fevrier 2004 au Dimanche 15 Fevrier 2004

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Messieurs

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 NICHIL Geoffrey 1987 SN METZ FRA 0:28:58 774
2 ANDALORO Florian 1987 US CARMAUX NATATION FRA 0:28:86 761
3 DEGRACE Baptiste 1988 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 0:29:60 729
4 FEVRIER Jérôme 1987 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:29:70 725
5 GOURLOT Etienne 1987 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:30:22 704
6 LOMBARD Thibaut 1987 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:30:28 702
7 PETEL Maxime 1989 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:30:84 680
8 LAGET Adrien 1988 CN CARPENTRAS FRA 0:31:22 665

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DUFOUR Simon 1979 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:27:87 807
2 LEVEAUX Amaury 1985 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:27:93 804
3 BERNARD Alain 1983 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:27:98 802
4 VAN ACKER David 1978 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:28:09 797
5 DUBREUIL Nicolas 1970 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:28:33 785
6 FAROUZE Jérôme 1974 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:28:46 779
7 JOSEPH Sylvain 1983 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:28:48 778
8 RIAND Guillem 1979 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:28:57 774
9 BIZET Sébastien 1984 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:28:72 768
10 NICHIL Geoffrey 1987 SN METZ FRA 0:28:75 766
11 BALADIER Romain 1985 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:28:86 761
12 BERTHET David 1980 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:28:93 758
13 MONTAGNE Pierre-Jean 1986 AUSSILLON NATATION FRA 0:29:01 755
14 GABALDA Vincent 1985 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:29:15 749
15 LEMARCHAND SUMEIRE Thibault 1982 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:29:15 749
16 GIRARDET Arnaud 1985 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:29:34 740
17 CECILIOT Clément 1986 CN MONTAUBAN FRA 0:29:34 740
18 POIROT Charles-Antoine 1986 CN EPINAL FRA 0:29:44 736
19 PERSSON Jonas 1983 SUÈDE SWE 0:29:45 736
20 ROUX Anthony 1984 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:29:46 735
21 GOUBE Nicolas 1985 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:29:56 731
22 BOURDIN Thomas 1986 CN CANNES FRA 0:29:57 731
23 REYNAUD Maxime 1986 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:29:63 728
24 OUSMER Julien 1985 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:29:69 726
25 DEGRACE Baptiste 1988 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 0:29:71 725
26 FRANÇOIS Arnaud 1986 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA 0:29:76 723
27 ANDALORO Florian 1987 US CARMAUX NATATION FRA 0:29:77 722
28 PES Florian 1984 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:29:81 721
29 COSTE Vincent 1985 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA 0:29:89 717
30 MEURANT Olivier 1978 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:29:90 717
31 CAFFET Romain 1982 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:29:91 716
32 PEREZ Franck 1985 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:29:95 715
33 GRANGER Nicolas 1967 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:29:98 714
34 FEVRIER Jérôme 1987 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:29:99 713
35 TODERASC Vlad 1986 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:30:02 712
36 DOUARCHE Laurent 1980 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:02 712
37 POILPRE Hermann 1983 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:03 712
38 NOVEL CATIN Vincent 1985 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:30:03 712
39 LOMBARD Thibaut 1987 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:30:08 710
40 CHAUBAROUX Christophe 1985 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:30:16 706
41 ROUX Vincent 1986 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA 0:30:18 706
42 MONDOLONI Matthieu 1985 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:19 705
43 COMTE Johanny 1984 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:30:23 704
44 PUJOL Mathieu 1985 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:30:32 700
45 ROKITA Cédric 1981 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:30:38 698
46 BRIGUET Alexandre 1984 SUISSE SUI 0:30:42 696
47 CANIOU Cyril 1986 UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE FRA 0:30:53 692
48 DELESSERT Fabien 1985 SUISSE SUI 0:30:53 692
49 LANGOT Jérémy 1985 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:30:54 691
50 DERNIS Vincent 1983 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:30:68 686
51 LEROY Loïc 1980 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:78 682
52 LAGET Adrien 1988 CN CARPENTRAS FRA 0:30:78 682
53 PETEL Maxime 1989 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:30:90 677
54 HUSTACHE Joris 1988 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 0:30:94 676
55 GOURLOT Etienne 1987 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:30:94 676
56 AURIOL Robin 1989 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:31:09 670
57 MOREAU Joris 1984 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 0:31:62 650
58 COSENDEY Mael 1988 SUISSE SUI 0:31:83 643
59 ESCOFFIER Pascal 1974 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:31:91 640
60 MONNIER Damien 1985 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:32:36 624
61 GUTNECHT Gilles 1989 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 0:32:36 624
62 LACROIX Benoît 1985 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 0:32:97 603
63 BASTIN Yannick 1986 SUISSE SUI 0:33:10 599
64 BESSON Florian 1983 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:33:26 594
65 LUIS Vincent 1989 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 0:34:14 565
66 LORGERIL Arnaud 1977 CS CLICHY 92 FRA - Disq.
67 PICQ Mathieu 1974 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA - Disq.
68 BARBIER Antoine 1984 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA - Disq.
69 OHLIN Mattias 1978 SUÈDE SWE - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DUFOUR Simon 1979 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:27:36 832
2 BERNARD Alain 1983 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:27:70 815
3 VAN ACKER David 1978 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:27:78 811
4 DUBREUIL Nicolas 1970 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:27:92 805
5 LEVEAUX Amaury 1985 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:27:94 804
6 FAROUZE Jérôme 1974 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:28:30 787
7 JOSEPH Sylvain 1983 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:29:08 752
8 RIAND Guillem 1979 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:29:18 747