Vittel Cup - Étape 4

Nationale

CHAMALIÈRES

Du Vendredi 13 Fevrier 2004 au Dimanche 15 Fevrier 2004

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Dames

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BALMY Coralie 1987 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:29:84 826
2 MARTINEZ Marine 1988 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:29:88 823
3 VIAUD DESPICHT Tiffanie 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:52 784
4 SOULE Lise 1990 CN AUCH FRA 0:30:57 781
5 LEMAIRE Agathe 1988 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:31:02 756
6 DARDOUILLET Sophie 1987 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:31:05 754
7 MARQUETON Charlie 1990 NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX FRA 0:31:82 715
8 NAEGELE Marie 1988 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:31:86 713

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HALLANDER Lena 1982 SUÈDE SWE 0:28:33 936
2 MONGEL Aurore 1982 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:28:42 929
3 LECLERCQ-CAYETTE Fanny 1984 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:28:87 893
4 BOULOUNAUD Céline 1987 COMMINGES MARSOUINS FRA 0:28:96 887
5 SALDUCCI Melanie 1985 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:29:08 878
6 MAUZ Natacha 1990 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:29:08 878
7 MONCHAUX Magali 1980 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:29:17 871
8 PARRA Audrey 1984 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:29:31 861
9 MARACINEANU Roxana 1975 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:29:53 846
10 JORON-ARCANGIOLI Emilie 1980 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 0:29:56 844
11 SOULE Lise 1990 CN AUCH FRA 0:29:62 840
12 PARENT Psylvia 1980 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:29:67 837
13 MARTINEZ Marine 1988 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:29:80 828
14 BRILLAUD Aurélie 1985 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:29:96 818
15 DAVOT Beatrice 1974 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:30:14 807
16 CARTIER Julie 1986 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:15 806
17 BALMY Coralie 1987 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:30:19 804
18 MARAJO Aude 1983 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 0:30:23 801
19 BERDIX Célia 1984 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:30:31 797
20 SENTUC Audrey 1986 CN CANNES FRA 0:30:41 791
21 VABRE Cylia 1984 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:30:44 789
22 LEMAIRE Agathe 1988 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:30:62 778
23 DARDOUILLET Sophie 1987 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:30:69 774
24 SEUTE MARQUIE Alexandra 1985 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:30:71 773
25 NAEGELE Marie 1988 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:30:83 767
26 VIAUD DESPICHT Tiffanie 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:31:07 753
27 DURAN Hélène 1983 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:31:16 748
28 ZUMSTEIN Claudia 1984 SUISSE SUI 0:31:21 746
29 ROUBI Dorine 1985 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:31:25 744
30 MARQUETON Charlie 1990 NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX FRA 0:31:28 742
31 TAVERNE Lucie 1980 CN MONTAUBAN FRA 0:31:35 738
32 MOSER Mélanie 1989 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:31:41 735
33 AUDRAN Aurélia 1985 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:31:50 731
34 GIGUET Magali 1988 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:31:52 730
35 LEXTRAT Cécile 1979 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:31:58 727
36 JAUBERT Justine 1989 US ST-TROPEZ FRA 0:31:58 727
37 GONZALEZ Marie 1986 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:31:60 726
38 ABRAHAM Bérengère 1986 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:31:71 720
39 RAMPHORT Mailody 1988 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 0:31:75 718
40 ANDRACA Joanne 1988 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:31:76 717
41 DOMINGUEZ LOZA Mandine 1990 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:31:83 714
42 CORGNAC Emilie 1985 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 0:31:90 711
43 VAN HORIK Octavia 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:32:03 704
44 ELIZE Alexandra 1986 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 0:32:08 702
45 BERTHET Elise 1986 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 0:32:18 697
46 GAGNADOUX Adeline 1989 EA ISSOUDUN NATATION FRA 0:32:28 692
47 PANCHAUD Nadia 1988 SUISSE SUI 0:32:29 692
48 EDARD Irène 1968 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:32:43 685
49 GRIMAUD Marie 1988 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 0:32:45 684
50 LOPEZ Lauriane 1988 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:32:58 679
51 RAINOLDI Nadia 1987 SUISSE SUI 0:32:59 678
52 BERRICHI Syndia 1985 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:32:59 678
53 POUSSON Emilie 1987 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:32:60 678
54 BISAGNI Meryl 1989 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:32:77 670
55 PIERI Pauline 1987 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:32:92 663
56 SCHWEITZER Julie 1990 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:33:11 655
57 LASSIER Joy 1988 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:33:15 653
58 GRILLET Amélie 1982 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:33:28 648
59 TURMEAU Charline 1989 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:33:33 646
60 AMBRI Wislane 1987 EMS BRON FRA 0:33:34 645
61 PEYSSON Laurie 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:33:43 642
62 BONELLI Mathilde 1988 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:33:45 641
63 REPELLIN Mathilde 1985 AC SEYSSINET-PARISET FRA 0:33:48 640
64 LANGE Pauline 1989 SUISSE SUI 0:33:66 632
65 DUGOUJON Myriam 1985 EMS BRON FRA 0:33:84 625
66 TRANCHAND Cindy 1987 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:34:01 618
67 KONARSKI Marion 1988 MONTCEAU ON FRA 0:34:30 607
68 REGNIER Marion 1989 CN BERGERAC FRA 0:34:83 587
69 FILIPIAK Johanna 1989 MONTCEAU ON FRA 0:34:97 582
70 OVANDO LACROUX Clarine 1989 SUISSE SUI 0:35:10 577
71 VERDIER Pauline 1989 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA 0:35:17 575
72 GORDON Molly 1988 SUISSE SUI 0:35:60 560
73 MENWEG Stéphanie 1986 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA - Disq.
74 MALATESTE Lacken 1989 MULHOUSE ON FRA - Disq.
75 PEROTTO Léa 1987 SEYNOD NATATION FRA - Disq.
76 BARON Esther 1987 EP MANOSQUE FRA - Disq.
77 COUDRAIS Amélie 1985 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HALLANDER Lena 1982 SUÈDE SWE 0:27:96 969
2 MONGEL Aurore 1982 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:28:46 926
3 PARRA Audrey 1984 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:28:93 889
4 BOULOUNAUD Céline 1987 COMMINGES MARSOUINS FRA 0:28:99 884
5 LECLERCQ-CAYETTE Fanny 1984 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:29:15 873
6 MAUZ Natacha 1990 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:29:30 862
7 SALDUCCI Melanie 1985 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:29:33 860
8 MONCHAUX Magali 1980 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:29:76 831