5ème Meeting de Vienne

Départementale

SAINT-ROMAIN-EN-GAL

Du Samedi 27 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 28 Juin 2015

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 WITTMANN Lucas 1997 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:26:98 1156
2 LABALME Louis 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:27:85 1103
3 GINEYS Nicolas 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:28:40 1071
4 FERRI Guillaume 1997 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:28:43 1069
5 SOUTERNON Ludovic 1998 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:28:67 1055
6 LEGRAND Alexandre 1994 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:28:75 1051
7 LAMALLE Louis 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:28:93 1040
8 POUPET Paul 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:28:94 1040
9 WAGNER Romain 1998 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:29:04 1034
10 PABION Remy 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:29:26 1021
11 GIRAUD Tristan 1998 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:29:36 1016
12 ANDRAS Leo 1998 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:29:46 1010
13 DELVALLEE Adrien 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:29:46 1010
14 MEY Maxence 2001 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:29:88 986
15 VALLOT Arthur 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 0:29:91 984
16 FLACHARD Paul 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:30:26 965
17 DE WITTE Benjamin 1985 CASCOL NATATION FRA 0:30:27 964
18 ANTE Melvin 1998 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:30:53 950
19 BENATIR Gressy 1998 EMS BRON FRA 0:30:69 941
20 SAN PEDRO Ugo 2000 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:30:94 927
21 VIARD Theo 1998 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:31:23 912
22 GEORGET Alexis 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:31:47 899
23 ROGER Nathan 1999 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 0:31:69 887
24 GUIMAR Owen 2001 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:31:75 884
25 LANCE Ryan 2000 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:31:98 872
26 BARSZEZAK Antoine 2001 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:32:01 870
27 HUGUES Karl 2001 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:32:10 865
28 COSTE Thomas 2000 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:32:18 861
29 FEKIH Nasser 1998 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:32:23 859
30 GAIBLE Arthur 2001 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:32:43 848
31 DIET Mathis 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:32:49 845
32 ACKX Loïce 2001 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:32:57 841
33 RAMO Arno 2000 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:32:85 826
34 JARLOT Damien 2001 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:32:87 825
35 NGUYEN Steven 2001 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:32:92 823
36 SPITERI-PARRENO Raphaël 1999 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:33:41 798
37 BOULARD Thibaut 2001 EMS BRON FRA 0:33:45 796
38 GRANDJEAN Kyoma 1999 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:34:19 759
39 TOREND Tristan 2000 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 0:34:48 745
40 TURC Cyrille 2001 EMS BRON FRA 0:34:93 723
41 VIGOUROUX Anthony 1992 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 0:35:34 703
42 SAUTIER CATTELET Eliad 2000 EMS BRON FRA 0:36:04 671
43 AYARI Rabia 1998 EMS BRON FRA 0:36:06 670
44 RIVET Thomas 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:38:56 559
45 JOUY Sebastien 1999 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA - Disq.
46 EXPOSITO Lorenzo 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA - Disq.
47 BOUTTE Mathurin 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA - Disq.
48 PERROT Romain 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA - Disq.