5ème Meeting de Vienne

Départementale

SAINT-ROMAIN-EN-GAL

Du Samedi 27 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 28 Juin 2015

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GUIMAR Owen 2001 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1500
2 POUPET Paul 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:57:59 1033
3 COURBIER Thomas 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:59:35 976
4 BUMSEL Victor 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:59:64 967
5 REVALLO Evan 2001 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:00:05 954
6 COLLET Armand 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:02:41 882
7 BARSZEZAK Antoine 2001 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:06:88 752
8 CHOLIER Quentin 2001 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 1:19:59 441

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 WITTMANN Lucas 1997 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:56:45 1070
2 WALCH Guillaume 1997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:58:79 994
3 COURBIER Thomas 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:59:33 977
4 POUPET Paul 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:59:49 972
5 MARION Louis 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:59:69 966
6 GAREL Quentin 1996 CASCOL NATATION FRA 1:00:01 956
7 BUMSEL Victor 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:00:02 955
8 LEGRAND Alexandre 1994 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:00:38 944
9 COUDURIER Vincent 1999 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:00:51 940
10 MEY Maxence 2001 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:01:02 924
11 STREIFF Axel 2001 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:01:08 922
12 GIRAUD Tristan 1998 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 1:01:29 916
13 GEORGET Alexis 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 1:01:62 906
14 PETIT Florent 1999 EMS BRON FRA 1:01:70 903
15 BEY Houssem-Edine 1999 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:01:71 903
16 VALLOT Arthur 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 1:01:72 903
17 SAN PEDRO Ugo 2000 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:01:91 897
18 GRANDJEAN Kyoma 1999 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:01:96 896
19 GINEYS Nicolas 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:01:96 896
20 DELVALLEE Adrien 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:01:99 895
21 FERRI Guillaume 1997 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:02:01 894
22 LABALME Louis 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:02:07 892
23 VIARD Theo 1998 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:02:29 886
24 DIET Mathis 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 1:02:56 877
25 COLLET Armand 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:03:08 862
26 ANTE Melvin 1998 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:03:21 858
27 ABERKANE Hugo 2000 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:03:99 835
28 PINARD Clément 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:04:11 831
29 ACKX Loïce 2001 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 1:04:65 816
30 NGUYEN Steven 2001 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:04:82 811
31 TOREND Tristan 2000 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 1:04:88 809
32 TIFFOCHE Liam 1999 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:04:93 808
33 BERNET Antoine 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 1:05:27 798
34 PALANDRE Maxime 1994 CASCOL NATATION FRA 1:05:46 792
35 HUGUES Karl 2001 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:05:57 789
36 COSTE Thomas 2000 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:05:98 778
37 BARSZEZAK Antoine 2001 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:06:45 764
38 GUIMAR Owen 2001 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:06:46 764
39 DESPLANCHES Louis 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:06:65 759
40 GAIBLE Arthur 2001 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:06:69 758
41 JARLOT Damien 2001 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:07:36 739
42 ROGER Nathan 1999 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 1:08:24 715
43 RAMO Arno 2000 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 1:08:30 714
44 GUILLET Mathis 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:08:35 712
45 FEKIH Nasser 1998 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:08:60 705
46 ROCHE Florent 1999 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:08:98 695
47 RIVET Thomas 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:09:71 676
48 LANCE Ryan 2000 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:10:48 656
49 CARRARA Alexandre 1999 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:10:60 653
50 BRUNET Thomas 1999 EMS BRON FRA 1:11:08 640
51 LIGNEAU William 2001 EMS BRON FRA 1:12:17 613
52 TURC Cyrille 2001 EMS BRON FRA 1:12:26 610
53 THEVENARD Liam 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 1:13:94 569
54 SAUTIER CATTELET Eliad 2000 EMS BRON FRA 1:15:08 542
55 AYARI Rabia 1998 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.
56 EXPOSITO Lorenzo 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA - Disq.
57 OTMANI Imeddine 2001 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA - Disq.
58 JOUY Sebastien 1999 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA - Disq.
59 PERROT Romain 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA - Disq.
60 MONTEL Robin 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA - Disq.
61 BOUTTE Mathurin 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA - Disq.