5ème Meeting de Vienne

Départementale

SAINT-ROMAIN-EN-GAL

Du Samedi 27 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 28 Juin 2015

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PRAULT Agathe 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:31:44 1092
2 CHEVALIER Laura 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:31:58 1084
3 COURBOT Marie 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:31:78 1073
4 BONNEVAY Emma 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:32:01 1060
5 GANDREY Léna 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:32:22 1048
6 BOISSON Blandine 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:32:32 1043
7 VINCENT Manon 2000 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:32:95 1008
8 VILLEDEY Carla 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:33:59 974
9 LOUVET Agathe 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:33:86 959
10 GARCIN Solenn 1999 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:34:22 940
11 DUBREU Aurianne 1998 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:34:23 940
12 BONNET Faili 2000 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 0:34:25 939
13 BESSET Oriane 2000 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:34:42 930
14 WISS Jade 1999 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:34:64 918
15 DAYET Pauline 1997 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:35:08 895
16 VIGNE Doriane 1999 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:35:36 881
17 JACQUES Morgane 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:35:36 881
18 GUIRONNET Marion 2000 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:35:38 880
19 MAYEN Camille 1997 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:35:50 874
20 GOUDAL Gaylina 2000 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 0:35:69 864
21 REYMOND Lou 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:35:71 863
22 FONT Tessa 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:35:75 861
23 PIQUERET Maelle 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:35:78 860
24 METTAI Sarah 1999 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:36:10 844
25 LUANGVANNASY Émilie 2001 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 0:36:67 816
26 GAILLARD Marie 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:36:74 812
27 GRACA Manon 2001 EMS BRON FRA 0:36:75 812
28 COURBAIZE-GARRIGUES Marie 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:37:00 800
29 LEBLOND Marjorie 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:37:28 786
30 EYCHENNE Merlene 2000 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:37:34 783
31 ROGER Kenza 2001 CASCOL NATATION FRA 0:37:34 783
32 RODRIGUES Cecile 2001 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:37:37 782
33 BERGEON Eva 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:37:52 775
34 DIET Ebbane 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 0:37:78 762
35 GUILLAUD Sixtine 1999 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:38:73 718
36 VILLARD Lola 2001 EMS BRON FRA 0:39:27 694
37 LEGER Julia 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:39:81 669
38 VIARD Eponine 2001 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:39:94 664
39 CHIBI Chirine 1999 EMS BRON FRA 0:40:96 619
40 RUIZ Célia 2001 EMS BRON FRA 0:41:69 589
41 PINON Roxane 2000 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:42:05 574
42 SAULZE Marianne 2001 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:42:19 568
43 ACKX Alexie 1998 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:43:31 523
44 COURTENS Julia 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA - Disq.