5ème Meeting de Vienne

Départementale

SAINT-ROMAIN-EN-GAL

Du Samedi 27 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 28 Juin 2015

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ISSAUTIER Valentine 2001 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:36:83 1099
2 BESSET Oriane 2000 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:37:15 1084
3 URBANIAK Anastasia 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:37:49 1068
4 QUETARD Marion 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:38:21 1035
5 GABRIEL Romane 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:39:14 992
6 ALBUISSON Flavie 1999 EMS BRON FRA 0:39:16 991
7 EYCHENNE Merlene 2000 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:39:36 982
8 VILLEDEY Carla 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:39:98 954
9 COURBOT Fanny 2001 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:40:13 948
10 GARCIN Solenn 1999 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:40:25 942
11 GOUDAL Gaylina 2000 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 0:40:71 922
12 VERCOUTRE Mélissa 2001 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 0:41:12 905
13 BONNET Faili 2000 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 0:42:80 833
14 GARNODON Janys 1997 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:43:25 815
15 DIET Ebbane 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 0:43:29 813
16 GUIRONNET Marion 2000 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:43:69 797
17 DAYET Pauline 1997 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:43:80 792
18 JACQUES Morgane 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:44:02 784
19 MONTABONNET Eloise 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:44:18 777
20 CHELHA Sarah 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:44:63 759
21 COURBAIZE-GARRIGUES Marie 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:44:94 747
22 PIQUERET Maelle 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:45:34 731
23 YVES Marina 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 0:45:41 729
24 LUANGVANNASY Émilie 2001 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 0:45:68 718
25 SEMAIL Janna-Nadira 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:45:84 712
26 GAVIN Manon 2000 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:46:17 700
27 CHIBI Chirine 1999 EMS BRON FRA 0:46:34 693
28 SAULZE Marianne 2001 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:46:58 684
29 VIEL Emilie 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 0:47:25 659
30 SOUKIASSIAN Lea 2001 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:47:62 646
31 PILON Lucie 1999 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:48:31 621
32 DA CRUZ Gaelle 1999 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:48:92 599
33 RODRIGUES Cecile 2001 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:49:30 586
34 PINON Roxane 2000 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:49:45 581
35 BALAJI Elena 2001 AC DÉCINES FRA - Disq.