5ème Meeting de Vienne

Départementale

SAINT-ROMAIN-EN-GAL

Du Samedi 27 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 28 Juin 2015

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CHEVALIER Laura 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:02:78 1097
2 GARCIN Solenn 1999 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:03:61 1072
3 WISS Jade 1999 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:06:03 999
4 JACQUES Morgane 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:12:01 831
5 METTAI Sarah 1999 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:12:29 824
6 LUANGVANNASY Émilie 2001 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 1:17:76 684

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CHEVALIER Laura 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:02:86 1095
2 BONNEVAY Emma 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 1:03:11 1087
3 GARCIN Solenn 1999 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:03:74 1068
4 SETTOUTI Ambrines 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:04:87 1034
5 GANDREY Léna 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:05:54 1014
6 DEVEZE Emilie 1999 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:06:18 995
7 GABRIEL Romane 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:06:66 981
8 BOISSON Blandine 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:07:84 947
9 VIGNE Doriane 1999 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 1:09:23 907
10 VILLARD Lola 2001 EMS BRON FRA 1:09:31 905
11 FONT Tessa 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:09:84 890
12 DUBREU Aurianne 1998 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:09:88 889
13 GAILLARD Marie 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:09:93 888
14 DIET Ebbane 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 1:10:12 883
15 AUGE Léonie 1998 EMS BRON FRA 1:10:14 882
16 YVES Marina 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 1:10:64 868
17 VIARD Eponine 2001 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:11:04 857
18 BERGEON Eva 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:11:12 855
19 BONNET Faili 2000 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 1:11:31 850
20 GRACA Manon 2001 EMS BRON FRA 1:11:42 847
21 MAYEN Camille 1997 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:11:77 838
22 JACQUES Morgane 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:11:94 833
23 METTAI Sarah 1999 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:12:39 821
24 COURBAIZE-GARRIGUES Marie 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 1:12:49 818
25 GUIRONNET Marion 2000 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:12:87 808
26 FOUCHARD Nina 2000 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 1:13:27 798
27 PIQUERET Maelle 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:13:60 789
28 GILBERT Enola 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 1:13:61 789
29 DAYET Pauline 1997 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:13:68 787
30 BERAIS Lina 2001 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 1:14:19 774
31 THORAL Pauline 1999 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:14:36 769
32 VERCOUTRE Mélissa 2001 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 1:15:07 751
33 SCARFO Livia 2001 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:15:12 750
34 PILON Lucie 1999 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:15:45 741
35 VERNAY Yona 2001 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:15:63 737
36 LEBLOND Marjorie 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:16:80 708
37 SEMASKA Floriane 1999 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:17:32 695
38 FAURE Charline 1998 CASCOL NATATION FRA 1:17:72 685
39 PELLARIN Claire 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:18:00 678
40 SANAEI Johanna 2001 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:18:44 668
41 GUILLAUD Sixtine 1999 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:19:22 649
42 ROGER Kenza 2001 CASCOL NATATION FRA 1:19:51 642
43 ACKX Alexie 1998 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 1:19:53 642
44 LEGER Julia 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 1:20:73 614
45 RODRIGUES Cecile 2001 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:21:67 592
46 RUIZ Célia 2001 EMS BRON FRA 1:22:84 566
47 GAVIN Manon 2000 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:23:05 562
48 ROUSSAT Charlotte 2001 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:25:02 519
49 VERNAY Eva 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:26:05 497
50 SIMON Anais 2001 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA - Disq.
51 BALAJI Elena 2001 AC DÉCINES FRA - Disq.