Départementale
SAINT-ROMAIN-EN-GAL
Du Samedi 27 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 28 Juin 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | URBANIAK Anastasia | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:13:76 | 1009 | |
2 | SALE Léa | 1995 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:13:90 | 1005 | |
3 | GANDREY Léna | 1999 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:16:73 | 932 | |
4 | WISS Jade | 1999 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 1:17:30 | 917 | |
5 | DA CRUZ Gaelle | 1999 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 1:21:27 | 820 | |
6 | REYMOND Lou | 2000 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:25:13 | 730 | |
7 | LUANGVANNASY Émilie | 2001 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | 1:29:75 | 630 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | URBANIAK Anastasia | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:13:83 | 1007 | |
2 | SALE Léa | 1995 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:13:98 | 1003 | |
3 | COURBOT Marie | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:14:39 | 992 | |
4 | CHEVALIER Laura | 2000 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:14:95 | 977 | |
5 | LITAUDON Amandine | 1998 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:15:56 | 962 | |
6 | GANDREY Léna | 1999 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:18:20 | 895 | |
7 | DEVEZE Emilie | 1999 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:20:77 | 832 | |
8 | GARCIN Solenn | 1999 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:20:81 | 831 | |
9 | JACQUES Morgane | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:21:94 | 804 | |
10 | MAYEN Camille | 1997 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:21:98 | 803 | |
11 | GILBERT Enola | 2001 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:22:00 | 802 | |
12 | BONNET Faili | 2000 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | 1:22:50 | 791 | |
13 | DA CRUZ Gaelle | 1999 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 1:23:02 | 779 | |
14 | VIEL Emilie | 2001 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:23:33 | 771 | |
15 | BERAIS Lina | 2001 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 1:24:27 | 750 | |
16 | REYMOND Lou | 2000 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:24:37 | 748 | |
17 | ********** ********** | 2001 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:25:05 | 732 | |
18 | YVES Marina | 1999 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:26:42 | 702 | |
19 | FOUCHARD Nina | 2000 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | 1:26:53 | 699 | |
20 | BERGEON Eva | 1998 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:26:79 | 693 | |
21 | RODRIGUES Cecile | 2001 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 1:26:91 | 691 | |
22 | PELLARIN Claire | 1997 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:27:12 | 686 | |
23 | LUANGVANNASY Émilie | 2001 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | 1:30:13 | 622 | |
24 | SANAEI Johanna | 2001 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:31:12 | 602 | |
25 | THORAL Pauline | 1999 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:31:60 | 592 | |
26 | VERCOUTRE Mélissa | 2001 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | 1:32:95 | 565 | |
27 | PINON Roxane | 2000 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:36:43 | 498 | |
28 | BALAJI Elena | 2001 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
29 | DUBREU Aurianne | 1998 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | - | Disq. |