5ème Meeting de Vienne

Départementale

SAINT-ROMAIN-EN-GAL

Du Samedi 27 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 28 Juin 2015

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SALE Léa 1995 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:33:25 1116
2 BOISSON Blandine 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:33:71 1090
3 URBANIAK Anastasia 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:33:87 1080
4 CHEVALIER Laura 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:34:31 1056
5 VINCENT Manon 2000 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:34:45 1048
6 LITAUDON Amandine 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:34:65 1037
7 DEVEZE Emilie 1999 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:34:77 1030
8 GARCIN Solenn 1999 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:35:07 1014
9 GANDREY Léna 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:35:49 991
10 WISS Jade 1999 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:35:78 975
11 GAILLARD Marie 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:36:22 951
12 DUBREU Aurianne 1998 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:36:85 918
13 JACQUES Morgane 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:37:21 899
14 REYMOND Lou 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:37:41 889
15 METTAI Sarah 1999 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:37:41 889
16 MAYEN Camille 1997 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:37:48 886
17 BONNET Faili 2000 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 0:37:88 865
18 MARCEAU Marie 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 0:38:13 853
19 SCARFO Livia 2001 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:38:13 853
20 VIEL Emilie 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 0:38:30 844
21 DA CRUZ Gaelle 1999 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:38:47 836
22 FOUCHARD Nina 2000 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 0:38:56 831
23 FONT Tessa 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:38:60 829
24 BERAIS Lina 2001 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:39:14 802
25 LUANGVANNASY Émilie 2001 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 0:39:24 798
26 GILBERT Enola 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 0:40:21 751
27 FAURE Charline 1998 CASCOL NATATION FRA 0:40:84 722
28 GOUDAL Gaylina 2000 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 0:40:85 721
29 PINON Roxane 2000 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:42:09 665
30 GRANOTIER Lisa 2000 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 0:42:56 644
31 SAULZE Marianne 2001 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:43:28 613
32 SEMAIL Janna-Nadira 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:43:66 597
33 ROGER Kenza 2001 CASCOL NATATION FRA 0:47:55 444
34 SIMON Anais 2001 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA - Disq.
35 BALAJI Elena 2001 AC DÉCINES FRA - Disq.
36 SANAEI Johanna 2001 AC DÉCINES FRA - Disq.