Départementale
SAINT-ROMAIN-EN-GAL
Du Samedi 27 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 28 Juin 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FERRI Elsa | 2003 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:27:07 | 916 | |
2 | CHOTARD Jade | 2003 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:29:98 | 854 | |
3 | DAVID Jeanne | 2002 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | 1:33:82 | 776 | |
4 | VERMANDE Morgane | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:33:83 | 776 | |
5 | PHILIPPON Elizabeth | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:33:89 | 775 | |
6 | RACADOT Margot | 2002 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:37:31 | 709 | |
7 | LEMAN Charlotte | 2003 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:37:89 | 698 | |
8 | TURC Ségolène | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:38:54 | 685 | |
9 | BAUMSTARK Lilou | 2003 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:38:63 | 684 | |
10 | AYARI Eya | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:38:92 | 678 | |
11 | SZYBOWSKI Alexandra | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:39:51 | 667 | |
12 | PELLARIN Alice | 2003 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:39:96 | 659 | |
13 | MAES Joséphine | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:40:82 | 644 | |
14 | CHERET Juliette | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:41:03 | 640 | |
15 | SAUMIER Capucine | 2002 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:41:17 | 637 | |
16 | MELEO Marine | 2002 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 1:41:19 | 637 | |
17 | LEPINASSE Agathe | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:41:43 | 633 | |
18 | GAVIGNET Malena | 2003 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:41:43 | 633 | |
19 | POYAU Amandine | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:41:61 | 629 | |
20 | ESCOFFIER Marie-Neige | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:41:62 | 629 | |
21 | FRAISSE Roxane | 2002 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 1:41:94 | 623 | |
22 | STRACQUALURSI Eva | 2002 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:42:09 | 621 | |
23 | ROQUET Heloïse | 2002 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:42:52 | 613 | |
24 | JUPIN Laura | 2002 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:43:63 | 594 | |
25 | MONSIAUD Elisa | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:44:33 | 582 | |
26 | COLLEE-HERNANDEZ Lucie | 2002 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 1:45:48 | 562 | |
27 | AOUAR Narjisse | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:45:59 | 560 | |
28 | SOURON Camille | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 1:45:64 | 559 | |
29 | FEVRIER Marie-Fleur | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:45:97 | 554 | |
30 | SAURAT Ines | 2002 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 1:46:87 | 539 | |
31 | BERLET Floriane | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:48:58 | 511 | |
32 | DADOMO Clara | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:49:14 | 502 | |
33 | MAR Clarisse | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:49:21 | 501 | |
34 | SABBANI Chaymae | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 1:49:27 | 500 | |
35 | BRUSSOZ Dina | 2003 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:50:14 | 486 | |
36 | VAUDAN Lea | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 1:50:99 | 473 | |
37 | DEBBAH Amel | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 1:51:46 | 466 | |
38 | DEBBAH Maïssane | 2002 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 1:54:77 | 416 | |
39 | CHALOT Chloé | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:56:62 | 390 | |
40 | CHAMPIN Charlène | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:57:76 | 374 | |
41 | TREMELO Elodie | 2003 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:58:08 | 369 | |
42 | SILVESTRE Léna | 2003 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | 1:59:31 | 353 | |
43 | NASRI Tahnia | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:00:90 | 332 | |
44 | ETIENNE Julie | 2003 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 2:08:74 | 238 | |
45 | RODIER Elora | 2002 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
46 | VERHULST Isaline | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
47 | BAILLE Alexandra | 2003 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
48 | TEKFI Maelle | 2002 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |