Départementale
VILLEURBANNE
Du Samedi 13 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 14 Juin 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOGAN Mélodie | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 5:02:43 | 931 | |
2 | ZOCCARATO Laura | 2002 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 5:09:11 | 885 | |
3 | HOMAWOO Maëlle | 2002 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 5:13:53 | 855 | |
4 | WISS Ambre | 2002 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 5:21:16 | 804 | |
5 | DUCHENES Marion | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 5:31:86 | 736 | |
6 | BENALI Lina | 2002 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 5:33:57 | 725 | |
7 | ROQUET Heloïse | 2002 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 5:35:38 | 714 | |
8 | PIVET Clara | 2003 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 5:36:34 | 708 | |
9 | COMTE Cristina | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 5:36:80 | 706 | |
10 | SAUMIER Capucine | 2002 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 5:36:85 | 705 | |
11 | STRACQUALURSI Eva | 2002 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 5:43:16 | 667 | |
12 | PEYRE Alix | 2002 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 5:44:66 | 658 | |
13 | BENTZ Mandoline | 2003 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 5:47:34 | 643 | |
14 | RACADOT Margot | 2002 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 5:48:07 | 638 | |
15 | VAUDAN Lea | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 5:48:74 | 635 | |
16 | LIMORTE Mathilde | 2002 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 5:49:35 | 631 | |
17 | GUITTET Emma | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 5:50:67 | 623 | |
18 | DA COSTA Aaliyah | 2003 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 5:51:92 | 616 | |
19 | TURC Ségolène | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 5:55:78 | 595 | |
20 | PELLARIN Alice | 2003 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 5:56:00 | 593 | |
21 | CHOTARD Jade | 2003 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 5:56:53 | 590 | |
22 | SZYBOWSKI Alexandra | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 5:57:97 | 582 | |
23 | PHILIPPON Elizabeth | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 6:00:24 | 570 | |
24 | SAY-CASADO Alya | 2002 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 6:00:75 | 567 | |
25 | BERLET Floriane | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 6:14:53 | 494 | |
26 | CAGNON Tennessee | 2002 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 6:15:12 | 491 | |
27 | FEVRIER Marie-Fleur | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 6:22:14 | 456 | |
28 | AOUAR Narjisse | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 6:22:59 | 454 | |
29 | MAR Clarisse | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 6:22:79 | 453 | |
30 | CHAMPIN Charlène | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 6:35:88 | 391 | |
31 | POYAU Amandine | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 6:38:95 | 377 | |
32 | NGUYEN Léa | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 6:47:54 | 340 | |
33 | AYARI Eya | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | DADOMO Clara | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | BONNEAU Jeanne | 2002 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | REYNES Celia | 2002 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |