Coupe de France - étape 1 [1]

Nationale

MONTPELLIER

Du Vendredi 23 Novembre 2007 au Dimanche 25 Novembre 2007

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BERNARD Alain 1983 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:49:44 1315 National
2 GILOT Fabien 1984 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:50:46 1278 National
3 MALLET Grégory 1984 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:50:47 1278 National
4 LEVEAUX Amaury 1985 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:50:76 1267 National
5 CAFFET Romain 1982 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:51:48 1242 National
6 STEIMETZ Boris 1987 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:51:62 1237 National
7 GRANDJEAN Yoris 1989 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:51:63 1236 National
8 MAITRE David 1980 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:51:75 1232 National
9 ROMANINI Pierre-Yves 1985 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:51:76 1232 National
10 MADELAINE Matthieu 1983 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:51:95 1225 National
11 LEVEAUX Aurélien 1989 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:52:16 1217 National
12 SOULIER Christophe 1984 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:52:30 1212 National
13 CAYETTE Germain 1983 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:52:37 1210 National
14 STASIULIS Benjamin 1986 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:52:43 1208 National
15 STROHMEYER Guillaume 1985 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:52:44 1208 National
16 JAMES Sam 1988 LYON NATATION FRA 0:52:46 1207 National
17 PANCHOO Gil 1985 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:52:73 1197 National
18 PAQUOT François-Xavier 1983 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 0:52:74 1197 National
19 MARIE-ROSE Paul-Bernard 1990 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:52:90 1191 National
20 DEBAERE Stéphane 1989 US TALENCE FRA 0:53:00 1188 National
21 VALRIVIERE Pierre 1987 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:53:04 1186 National
22 RAFFARD Arthur 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 0:53:06 1186 National
23 HUSTACHE Joris 1988 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:53:13 1183 National
24 MENDEZ Clément 1986 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:53:22 1180 Interregional
25 GUTU Octavian 1982 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:53:25 1179 Interregional
26 KOUHAILI Emeric 1990 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:53:36 1175 National
27 LAGET Adrien 1988 CN CARPENTRAS FRA 0:53:39 1174 National
28 COSTE Cédric 1986 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:53:40 1174 Interregional
29 GERVASONI Thomas 1988 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:53:43 1173 National
30 MEWING Ben 1989 LYON NATATION FRA 0:53:62 1166 National
31 ARCANGIOLI Nicolas 1987 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:53:73 1163 National
32 COIFFARD Sébastien 1986 LYON NATATION FRA 0:53:77 1161 Interregional
33 JACOMELLI Maxime 1991 FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION FRA 0:53:89 1157 National
34 MANAUDOU Florent 1990 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:53:90 1157 National
35 HARAMBOURE Antton 1991 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 0:53:92 1156 National
36 FERMIS Vincent 1986 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:53:93 1156 Interregional
37 LACLAUSTRA Florian 1988 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 0:53:96 1155 National
38 JOUVION Matthieu 1988 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:53:99 1154 National
39 PERRET Rémi 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:54:04 1152 National
40 BLANCHARD Robin 1990 LYON NATATION FRA 0:54:06 1151 National
41 ZUNINO Stéphane 1986 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:54:15 1148 Interregional
42 RONDOT Constantin 1990 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:54:25 1145 National
43 MARCHAL Vincent 1985 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 0:54:28 1144 Interregional
44 CADILHAC Yannick 1987 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:54:32 1142 Interregional
45 RAUMEL Marc-Antoine 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:54:35 1141 Interregional
46 FORGUES William 1988 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 0:54:44 1138 Interregional
47 GASTALDELLO Marvin 1991 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:54:54 1135 National
48 BAESA Arnaud 1984 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:54:62 1132 Interregional
49 VERNIER Benjamin 1989 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 0:54:64 1131 Interregional
50 GUTNECHT Gilles 1989 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 0:54:68 1130 Interregional
51 LEZOTRE Hugues 1986 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 0:54:70 1129 Regional
52 SANSORNY Valentin 1990 LYON NATATION FRA 0:54:70 1129 National
53 PIOT Philippe 1983 LYON NATATION FRA 0:54:78 1127 Regional
54 SAUVAGE Julien 1985 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:54:80 1126 Regional
55 LEGGERI Benjamin 1983 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:54:83 1125 Regional
56 GAUTIER Jean-Yves 1983 US TALENCE FRA 0:54:83 1125 Regional
57 NOUGIER Catalin 1991 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 0:54:84 1124 National
58 BEN JEDDI Farouk 1989 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:54:95 1121 Interregional
59 OLAIZOLA Jean 1990 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:55:13 1115 National
60 PANIZ GUIRAL Thibaud 1990 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:55:20 1112 National
61 DEMAISON Romain 1991 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 0:55:22 1112 National
62 MAGULA Romain 1991 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 0:55:28 1110 National
63 EBERHARDT Maxime 1989 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:55:30 1109 Interregional
64 MARTIN Enzo 1991 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:55:35 1107 National
65 SCHMITT Andy 1988 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:55:36 1107 Interregional
66 VIALETTE Julien 1992 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 0:55:48 1103 National
67 CHARLERY Nicolas 1991 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:55:66 1097 National
68 PIQUET Geoffrey 1988 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:55:71 1095 Interregional
69 MERLE Victor 1989 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:55:73 1094 Interregional
70 DESMONS Yoann 1988 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:55:86 1090 Interregional
71 BOUCHAND Antoine 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:55:88 1089 Interregional
72 BOURELLY Lorys 1992 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:56:00 1085 National
73 GRIMAULT Valentin 1991 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:56:01 1085 National
74 BOUSQUET Dorian 1987 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:56:02 1085 Interregional
75 DANIGO Cédric 1990 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:56:15 1080 National
76 RIVIERE Victor 1989 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:56:17 1080 Interregional
77 ANGOT Julien 1992 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:56:29 1076 National
78 LEPICARD Thibaut 1991 US TALENCE FRA 0:56:33 1074 National
79 DANJOUX Cédric 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:56:36 1073 National
80 BERRADA Morad 1991 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:56:64 1064 National
81 PERISSER Patrick 1992 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA 0:56:66 1063 National
82 BAYRAC Thibault 1991 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:56:69 1062 National
83 YAMINE Jordan 1991 LYON NATATION FRA 0:56:71 1062 National
84 BOMMARITO Enzo 1991 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:56:76 1060 National
85 GENET David 1982 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:56:83 1058 Regional
86 BAUMANN Tristan 1991 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:56:84 1058 National
87 GUICHARD Jérémy 1992 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:57:03 1051 National
88 TAFFANEL Maxime 1991 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:57:13 1048 Interregional
89 ADAM Maxence 1992 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:57:14 1048 National
90 HOFF Teddy 1991 L'AVENIR SAINTOIS FRA 0:57:38 1040 Interregional
91 BUSSIERE Maxime 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:57:41 1039 Regional
92 AMISSE Jérôme 1988 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:57:45 1038 Regional
93 GARREC Ronan 1988 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:57:53 1035 Regional
94 HARDY Kevin 1992 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 0:57:57 1034 National
95 NGUYEN Hy-Doan 1992 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:57:94 1022 National
96 CARLES Clément 1991 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA 0:58:24 1012 Interregional
97 ACHELHI Bilal 1992 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:58:34 1009 National
98 HARDY Thomas 1992 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:58:67 998 Interregional
99 FUNKE Yannick 1985 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:59:22 981 Departemental 50
100 JOLY Damien 1992 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:59:23 980 Interregional
101 ARMINOT Guillaume 1992 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA 0:59:41 975 Interregional
102 PAPON Alexandre 1991 LYON NATATION FRA 0:59:47 973 Regional
103 ELVIRA-MARTIN Charles-Henri 1991 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA 0:59:51 971 Regional
104 ROBERTO Vincent 1992 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:59:55 970 Interregional
105 TRAN Nicolas 1991 CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS FRA 0:59:76 963 Regional
106 BUNOD Quentin 1992 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:59:79 963 Interregional
107 BRET Jordan 1991 SO MILLAU N FRA 1:00:63 936 Regional
108 LESCURE Bastien 1992 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:01:28 916 Regional
109 PICQ Jimmy 1991 CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS FRA 1:01:31 915 Regional
110 MEYNARD William 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
111 LEBON Christophe 1982 CN ANTIBES FRA - Disq.
112 SCHWARTZ Jonathan 1983 ASPTT NANCY FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GILOT Fabien 1984 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:48:51 1350 National
2 BERNARD Alain 1983 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:49:36 1318 National
3 LEVEAUX Amaury 1985 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:50:05 1293 National
4 MALLET Grégory 1984 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:50:13 1290 National
5 GRANDJEAN Yoris 1989 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:51:21 1251 National
6 CAFFET Romain 1982 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:51:24 1250 National
7 STEIMETZ Boris 1987 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:51:28 1249 National
8 MAITRE David 1980 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:51:80 1230 National

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ROMANINI Pierre-Yves 1985 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:51:43 1243 National
2 LEVEAUX Aurélien 1989 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:52:00 1223 National
3 STROHMEYER Guillaume 1985 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:52:08 1220 National
4 STASIULIS Benjamin 1986 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:52:30 1212 National
5 SOULIER Christophe 1984 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:52:31 1212 National
6 CAYETTE Germain 1983 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:52:51 1205 National
7 MADELAINE Matthieu 1983 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:52:65 1200 National
8 JAMES Sam 1988 LYON NATATION FRA 0:52:71 1198 National