Coupe de France - étape 1 [1]

Nationale

MONTPELLIER

Du Vendredi 23 Novembre 2007 au Dimanche 25 Novembre 2007

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MANAUDOU Laure 1986 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:29:84 1321
2 CASTEL Alexianne 1990 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:30:66 1270
3 BARON Esther 1987 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:30:78 1263
4 SAMOUILHAN Elodie 1990 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:31:34 1229
5 BAADE Fanny 1992 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:31:88 1196
6 GIOVANNA Lisa 1991 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:31:90 1195
7 WEYDERS Justine 1990 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:31:94 1193
8 CREDEVILLE Cloé 1990 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:32:03 1187
9 ARNAUD Aurélie 1989 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:32:13 1181
10 DESNUES Marion 1991 EA ISSOUDUN NATATION FRA 0:32:21 1177
11 DE GERIN RICARD Maud 1990 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 0:32:22 1176
12 JUGNET Marie 1993 CN CANNES FRA 0:32:41 1165
13 DESTREMAU Anne-Chloé 1992 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:32:47 1161
14 PAGE SABOURIN Céline 1980 EN TOURS FRA 0:32:54 1157
15 VALERO Delphine 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:32:54 1157
16 DEJEAN Coline 1991 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:32:56 1156
17 RIBAUD Coline 1990 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:32:60 1154
18 HOURDEQUIN Jessica 1991 CN ST-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELLE FRA 0:32:74 1145
19 SCHULLER Lisa 1990 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:32:84 1140
20 DANIEL Noémie 1990 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:32:85 1139
21 MEYER Elodie 1992 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 0:33:02 1129
22 KERAUDREN Manon 1988 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:33:06 1127
23 TROUILHET Chloé 1991 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:33:20 1119
24 COIGNARD Marine 1992 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:33:29 1114
25 FOLCO Clémence 1991 ASPTT TOULON FRA 0:33:38 1108
26 FAUCONNIER Lisa 1992 DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE FRA 0:33:38 1108
27 DOS SANTOS Aurore 1992 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 0:33:42 1106
28 PIRRIN Diane 1991 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:33:48 1103
29 CHIANESE Perrine 1990 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:33:65 1093
30 CHARNAY Clarisse 1991 SN MÂCON FRA 0:33:73 1088
31 JAVALOYES Marie 1990 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:33:74 1088
32 MARCADAL Célia 1989 ASPTT TOULON FRA 0:33:87 1080
33 MAUVE Manon 1992 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:33:88 1080
34 FERREIRA Alicia 1992 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:33:89 1079
35 WISSOCQ Aubery 1991 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:33:97 1075
36 TRANCHANT Meggane 1992 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:34:06 1070
37 GUEYDAN Aurélie 1991 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:34:37 1052
38 MIMAULT Charlotte 1992 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:34:44 1048
39 CHARTIER Jessie 1992 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:34:46 1047
40 MOULY Caroline 1992 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA 0:34:56 1042
41 CASTEX Pauline 1989 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 0:34:59 1040
42 DOS SANTOS Lola 1991 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:34:73 1032
43 PUECH Ambre 1991 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA 0:34:95 1020
44 NOUGUIER Marilyne 1992 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:35:02 1016
45 CHARVIN Ludivine 1991 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 0:36:18 954

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MANAUDOU Laure 1986 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:29:12 1366
2 BARON Esther 1987 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:29:84 1321
3 CASTEL Alexianne 1990 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:30:34 1290
4 SAMOUILHAN Elodie 1990 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:31:01 1249
5 BAADE Fanny 1992 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:31:60 1213
6 GIOVANNA Lisa 1991 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:31:72 1206
7 CREDEVILLE Cloé 1990 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:31:91 1194
8 WEYDERS Justine 1990 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:31:93 1193

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ARNAUD Aurélie 1989 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:31:73 1205
2 DESNUES Marion 1991 EA ISSOUDUN NATATION FRA 0:31:84 1199
3 PAGE SABOURIN Céline 1980 EN TOURS FRA 0:32:09 1184
4 JUGNET Marie 1993 CN CANNES FRA 0:32:20 1177
5 DE GERIN RICARD Maud 1990 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 0:32:22 1176
6 DESTREMAU Anne-Chloé 1992 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:32:36 1168
7 DEJEAN Coline 1991 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:32:52 1158
8 VALERO Delphine 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:32:86 1138