Meeting National de l'Isère

Nationale

SAINT-MARTIN-D'HÈRES

Le Dimanche 31 Mai 2015

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 REYNAUD Maxime 1986 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA 0:54:61 1132
2 DESMONS Yoann 1988 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:57:83 1025
3 DRUGUET Thomas 1975 LYON NATATION FRA 1:04:72 814
4 SPILLIAERT Pierre 1962 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:08:90 697

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GRANGER Nicolas 1967 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:54:61 1228
2 CHAMBON Pierre 1975 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:56:78 1119
3 WACKER Didier 1965 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:59:91 1114
4 MEURANT Olivier 1978 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:56:83 1089
5 MAGNIN Olivier 1960 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:04:20 1052
6 JOURY Antoine 1973 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:59:14 1042
7 GRAMUSSET Cédric 1975 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:59:33 1036
8 BOIRON BOIREL Fabien 1984 EMS BRON FRA 0:59:15 994
9 MASSE Jacques 1960 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 1:06:34 990
10 LERVANT François 1988 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:59:00 988
11 SIMAC LEJEUNE Alain 1982 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA 0:59:39 987
12 MOSIO Jordan 1989 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:59:09 985
13 MICHEL Georges 1949 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:13:65 983
14 SANTT Jean-Michel 1976 EMS BRON FRA 1:00:85 961
15 SPILLIAERT Pierre 1962 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:05:86 936
16 DESPAX Aurélien 1990 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:01:00 925
17 MARON Bruno 1979 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:02:26 918
18 ALBA Guillaume 1990 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA 1:01:39 913
19 BONDON Denis 1961 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:06:65 913
20 ANELLI Laurent 1985 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:02:07 904
21 GRENET Thierry 1966 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:05:05 901
22 FABREGOULE Bruno 1964 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 1:07:51 889
23 JAFFRÉ François 1950 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 1:17:72 882
24 POLETTI Romain 1987 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:02:49 879
25 MURARI Marco 1967 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:05:96 875
26 BOURGEOIS Ilann 1990 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:02:92 867
27 SOLOVEI Marc 1974 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:05:17 860
28 DEVAUX Olivier 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 1:03:61 857
29 RICHARD Yann 1971 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:05:45 852
30 HARNET Florian 1985 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:04:20 840
31 RONFORT Florian 1987 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 1:03:87 839
32 RICOU Cedric 1987 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 1:03:96 836
33 SAVINEAU Marc 1960 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:12:35 827
34 DALARD Eric 1972 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:06:68 817
35 BARRET Cédric 1974 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:06:80 814
36 HIRIGOYEN Flavien 1978 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:05:88 812
37 RICCI Christophe 1983 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 1:05:19 811
38 LEHAIRE Loïc 1990 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 1:04:87 809
39 RIES Frederick 1982 EMS BRON FRA 1:05:63 799
40 LOUSSOT Thierry 1966 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:08:84 795
41 FRADCOURT Jérémy 1982 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:05:86 792
42 WALLE Jacques 1952 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:17:31 788
43 MIGUEL Frédéric 1966 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:09:53 776
44 TROADEC Yann 1989 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 1:06:68 758
45 ANDRE Vincent 1983 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 1:07:87 736
46 DESROY Christophe 1973 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:09:63 736
47 ZURCHER Alain 1971 STRUCTURES NON FFN FRA 1:09:80 732
48 ZANA Alexandre 1970 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 1:11:70 719
49 JULIEN Christophe 1963 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:14:57 704
50 BERHUY Gregory 1973 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 1:11:02 700
51 EYDOUX Florian 1981 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 1:09:55 691
52 PARUITE Sylvain 1977 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:10:60 684
53 RONGIERAS Xavier 1979 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:10:61 684
54 GIROD ROUX Yoann 1985 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 1:09:86 683
55 SUSZKO Romain 1979 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA 1:10:67 682
56 HOSATTE Frederic 1953 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:22:16 675
57 MAGNE Olivier 1969 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 1:13:63 670
58 MERLE Pierre 1970 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 1:13:69 669
59 SOAVE René 1961 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:16:77 650
60 SZYBOWSKI Dariusz 1963 EMS BRON FRA 1:16:96 646
61 ALAPETITE Julien 1972 CN MOIRANS FRA 1:13:50 637
62 ROYANT Antoine 1974 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA 1:13:75 631
63 NIER Jean 1960 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 1:20:70 625
64 LATRECHE Farid 1961 CERCLE DES NAGEURS VOIRONNAIS FRA 1:18:35 613
65 SERRANO Stephane 1969 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA 1:16:92 591
66 SAURIN Joël 1967 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA 1:17:64 574
67 HANSS Michel 1956 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:23:14 572
68 MATHIEU Julien 1983 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:14:33 570
69 KIENY Gilles 1970 MONTCEAU ON FRA 1:17:83 570
70 LAUER Patrick 1960 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 1:23:27 569
71 FLORIANO Thierry 1977 CAN VERNOUX-EN-VIVARAIS FRA 1:15:95 551
72 LECONTE Gregoire 1969 STRUCTURES NON FFN FRA 1:19:21 538
73 ROBERT Jeremy 1989 DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES FRA 1:15:56 531
74 CADIERE Stéphane 1961 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:22:48 522
75 MERMET Didier 1962 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 1:23:67 497
76 SCHALL Bernard 1963 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:24:13 487
77 D'ALESSANDRI Eric 1982 AS CALUIRE FRA 1:19:46 454
78 MAYON Frédéric 1974 CERCLE DES NAGEURS VOIRONNAIS FRA 1:21:86 446
79 ESCOFFIER Yann 1990 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA 1:19:76 437
80 CROUZET Jean-Yves 1966 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:25:00 417
81 TOURNIER Denis 1970 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 1:29:57 332
82 LENOIR Olivier 1970 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 1:29:59 332
83 PARIS Sebastien 1976 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 1:27:85 308
84 YAHYABEY Bacha 1954 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:46:98 234
85 MAGNARD Jacques 1938 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 2:11:07 229
86 SHORT David 1956 CAN VERNOUX-EN-VIVARAIS FRA - Disq.
87 ROBIN Ivan 1977 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA - Disq.
88 DAVID Laurent 1972 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA - Disq.
89 MOULIN Yannick 1982 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA - Disq.