Nationale
SAINT-DIZIER
Du Vendredi 09 Novembre 2007 au Dimanche 11 Novembre 2007
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SYLANT'YEV Denys | 1976 | UKRAINE | UKR | 0:53:35 | 1327 | |
2 | MANGULA Alexsej | 1980 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:55:07 | 1273 | |
3 | KONDRAHINS Pavels | 1985 | LETTONIE | LAT | 0:55:43 | 1262 | |
4 | SKRYDLOV Ilia | 1982 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:55:76 | 1252 | |
5 | LANGOT Jérémy | 1985 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:55:79 | 1251 | |
6 | ASCER Paolo | 1981 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:56:19 | 1239 | |
7 | SANSORNY Valentin | 1990 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:56:34 | 1234 | |
8 | HESTER Daniel | 1986 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:56:45 | 1231 | |
9 | ZHALANNY Andrey | 1989 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | 0:56:50 | 1229 | |
10 | KHMEL Maxsim | 1988 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | 0:56:74 | 1222 | |
11 | JOVIGNOT Justin | 1988 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:57:15 | 1210 | |
12 | TRIGUBOVICH Andrey | 1988 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | 0:57:28 | 1206 | |
13 | SOKULSKI Jacek | 1991 | POLOGNE | POL | 0:57:38 | 1203 | |
14 | KOSTKA Sviatoslau | 1991 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | 0:57:59 | 1196 | |
15 | MENYHART Attila | 1989 | HONGRIE | HUN | 0:58:28 | 1176 | |
16 | ADOUM Thomas | 1989 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:58:38 | 1173 | |
17 | FEDOSSEJEV Maksim | 1991 | ESTONIE | EST | 0:58:75 | 1162 | |
18 | CASTEL Pierrick | 1987 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:58:88 | 1158 | |
19 | GUERY Maxime | 1987 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:58:93 | 1156 | |
20 | JACOMELLI Maxime | 1991 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:59:03 | 1153 | |
21 | RIGOLOT Matthieu | 1991 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:59:17 | 1149 | |
22 | PAPON Alexandre | 1991 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:59:20 | 1148 | |
23 | LEMOINE Aurélien | 1988 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:59:25 | 1147 | |
24 | YENIUKOV Artsiom | 1990 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | 0:59:39 | 1143 | |
25 | GUITARD Thomas | 1988 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | 0:59:42 | 1142 | |
26 | CARDON Alexandre | 1990 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:59:59 | 1137 | |
27 | PECCI Vincent | 1981 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:00:21 | 1119 | |
28 | BRUET Baptiste | 1992 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:36 | 1114 | |
29 | HAQUIN Maximilien | 1989 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | 1:00:52 | 1110 | |
30 | VILJUSIS Eduards | 1991 | LETTONIE | LAT | 1:00:60 | 1107 | |
31 | ANDLER Sébastien | 1992 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:00:71 | 1104 | |
32 | FRANKIEWICZ Piotr | 1989 | POLOGNE | POL | 1:00:73 | 1104 | |
33 | MARTIN Florent | 1991 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 1:00:79 | 1102 | |
34 | BROGGIO Joël | 1989 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:01:44 | 1083 | |
35 | SCHOFFER Oliver | 1992 | HONGRIE | HUN | 1:01:65 | 1077 | |
36 | CALA Romain | 1990 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 1:02:45 | 1054 | |
37 | GARDZIEJ Sebastian | 1990 | POLOGNE | POL | 1:02:46 | 1054 | |
38 | VARRO Bence | 1991 | HONGRIE | HUN | 1:02:58 | 1051 | |
39 | BABEL Alvin | 1990 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:02:78 | 1045 | |
40 | TAMALIUNAS Einaras | 1993 | LITUANIE | LTU | 1:03:90 | 1014 | |
41 | ATTAR Salim | 1986 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:04:76 | 990 | |
42 | BARGUIL Frédéric | 1989 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | 1:05:77 | 963 | |
43 | MARLOT Thibault | 1992 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | 1:06:21 | 951 | |
44 | GRET Jérémy | 1993 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | 1:09:27 | 870 | |
45 | JAWORSKI Michal | 1993 | POLOGNE | POL | 1:11:17 | 822 | |
46 | LEWIS Bradley | 1989 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | - | Disq. | |
47 | COZENS Chris | 1982 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | - | Disq. | |
48 | MUNIER Kévin | 1988 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | - | Disq. |