Nationale
SAINT-DIZIER
Du Vendredi 09 Novembre 2007 au Dimanche 11 Novembre 2007
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FALL Malik | 1985 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:01:09 | 1337 | |
2 | LANGOT Jérémy | 1985 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 1:02:40 | 1299 | |
3 | SANZAROVECS Kirils | 1989 | LETTONIE | LAT | 1:02:74 | 1290 | |
4 | LEPIN Artem | 1989 | RUSSIE | RUS | 1:02:99 | 1282 | |
5 | DUSZYNSKI Tomasz | 1976 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 1:04:02 | 1253 | |
6 | RICHARD Christophe | 1983 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:04:05 | 1252 | |
7 | FRANKIEWICZ Piotr | 1989 | POLOGNE | POL | 1:05:00 | 1226 | |
8 | CEPULIS Rokas | 1991 | LITUANIE | LTU | 1:05:44 | 1214 | |
9 | GARDZIEJ Sebastian | 1990 | POLOGNE | POL | 1:05:48 | 1212 | |
10 | JOLIVET Maxime | 1986 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:05:63 | 1208 | |
11 | LEMOINE Aurélien | 1988 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:05:87 | 1202 | |
12 | DMYTRUK Micha | 1991 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:05:98 | 1199 | |
13 | QUIERTANT Yann | 1989 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 1:06:08 | 1196 | |
14 | M'RABET Talal | 1987 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:06:30 | 1190 | |
15 | MACULEVICS Vidvuds | 1987 | LETTONIE | LAT | 1:06:40 | 1187 | |
16 | BELLE Corentin | 1989 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:07:02 | 1170 | |
17 | ZARUBIN Artsiom | 1989 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | 1:07:33 | 1162 | |
18 | POLETILO Sergey | 1991 | RUSSIE | RUS | 1:07:34 | 1161 | |
19 | DERLYUGOV Aleksey | 1991 | OUZBÉKISTAN | UZB | 1:07:67 | 1153 | |
20 | LEMOINE Gauthier | 1990 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:08:39 | 1133 | |
21 | JOLIVET Romain | 1990 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:08:57 | 1128 | |
22 | KUDZIN Raman | 1991 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | 1:09:37 | 1107 | |
23 | DOBRAL Corentin | 1992 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 1:09:55 | 1102 | |
24 | BARGUIL Frédéric | 1989 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | 1:09:67 | 1099 | |
25 | ROZALOVSKIS Andrejs | 1992 | LETTONIE | LAT | 1:10:46 | 1078 | |
26 | HERMAND Damien | 1992 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 1:10:64 | 1074 | |
27 | VARRO Bence | 1991 | HONGRIE | HUN | 1:11:28 | 1057 | |
28 | LISHIK Georgiy | 1992 | OUZBÉKISTAN | UZB | 1:11:46 | 1052 | |
29 | NOURDIN Lucas | 1991 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:12:97 | 1014 | |
30 | GRINIUS Gvidas | 1993 | LITUANIE | LTU | 1:14:01 | 988 | |
31 | MARLOT Thibault | 1992 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | 1:16:15 | 935 | |
32 | SONGEUR Anthony | 1980 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:19:50 | 855 | |
33 | ERBA Benjamin | 1994 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:19:87 | 847 | |
34 | PLOFFOIN Rudy | 1990 | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | FRA | 1:23:56 | 763 | |
35 | PANNIER Anthony | 1988 | CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS | FRA | - | Disq. |