Circuit Régional - LYONNAIS

Régionale

BELLEGARDE

Du Samedi 03 Novembre 2007 au Dimanche 04 Novembre 2007

Bassin de 25m

200 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MANAUDOU Florent 1990 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 2:10:94 1188
2 GRIMAULT Valentin 1991 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 2:16:28 1106
3 JEANTON Bruno 1989 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 2:21:30 1031
4 ROZIER Nicolas 1986 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 2:22:50 1013
5 TELLI Okba 1990 LYON NATATION FRA 2:23:47 999
6 ROBIN Marc 1991 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 2:24:03 991
7 BERLIER Jérôme 1984 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 2:25:19 975
8 DESMEURS Damien 1989 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 2:26:13 961
9 BRUN Nicolas 1993 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 2:26:20 960
10 BAILLET Joris 1989 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 2:26:48 956
11 PAVAILLER Sébastien 1989 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 2:26:57 955
12 THERME Damien 1990 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 2:28:06 934
13 BOIRON BOIREL Fabien 1984 EMS BRON FRA 2:28:75 925
14 VERBRUGGHE Yann 1991 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 2:28:91 922
15 CESPEDES Anthony 1992 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 2:29:04 921
16 CLEMENT Thomas 1992 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 2:30:01 907
17 PERRACHON Lucas 1994 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 2:30:16 905
18 VERCHERE Alexandre 1991 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 2:30:35 903
19 CROZIER Valentin 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:30:47 901
20 EXIGA Florent 1990 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 2:30:66 898
21 FONTANEY Sacha 1991 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:31:47 887
22 BAKLI Jordan 1993 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:32:20 877
23 MORLIN Gaël 1991 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 2:32:51 873
24 FERRARI Brice 1990 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:32:51 873
25 SAINT POL François-Xavier 1991 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 2:32:58 872
26 MESSONNIER Julian 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:34:03 853
27 LEVRIER Jérémy 1993 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 2:34:63 845
28 MONDON Nicolas 1981 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:34:92 841
29 CIAFFOLONI Alexi 1993 EMS BRON FRA 2:35:28 836
30 CHASSAGNE Constant 1994 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 2:35:61 832
31 PALAMARA Romain 1993 LYON NATATION FRA 2:35:75 830
32 ARNAISE Nicolas 1993 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 2:35:88 828
33 OLIVA Benjamin 1991 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 2:36:18 824
34 CHANOVE Louis 1990 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 2:36:48 820
35 CHASSAGNE Justin 1994 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 2:37:80 803
36 TURMEAU Julien 1992 SN OYONNAX FRA 2:38:16 799
37 ARNAUD Brice 1994 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:41:41 757
38 MESROUA Smail 1987 AC DÉCINES FRA 2:43:52 731
39 WISS Louis-Boris 1994 LYON NATATION FRA 2:47:61 681
40 BAURAND Christophe 1987 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
41 PAYET BERNOUD Loïc 1993 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA - Disq.
42 MATUR Mallory 1990 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA - Disq.
43 EL GUERFI Ramzi 1992 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA - Disq.
44 BARAN Maxime 1991 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA - Disq.
45 RANNOU Olivier 1992 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA - Disq.
46 GARDENT Romain 1991 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA - Disq.