Championnats de France des Maîtres - 25 m.

Nationale

LE LAMENTIN

Du Jeudi 10 Janvier 2002 au Samedi 12 Janvier 2002

Bassin de 25m

200 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BELLAGUET Alain 1964 AC HYÈRES FRA 2:00:77 729
2 LANDRAS Serge 1962 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 2:01:89 712
3 MAGNAN Francis 1967 PIRANHAS CLUB KOUROU FRA 2:03:02 696
4 CORDIER Yann 1970 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 2:04:05 682
5 FAYOLLE Olivier 1967 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 2:04:18 680
6 ANGLIONIN Gildas 1973 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 2:06:01 657
7 GUERIN Serge 1956 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:11:09 597
8 TUSET Jacques 1963 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:13:35 573
9 MC CREADIE Duncan 1945 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 2:14:44 562
10 KOCH Marc 1970 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 2:15:41 553
11 LECOEUR Nicolas 1974 TROYES GYMNIQUE NATATION FRA 2:16:90 538
12 NEREE Alain 1962 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 2:17:05 537
13 VANACKER Alain 1952 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 2:17:48 533
14 VERRA Alex 1962 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA 2:17:49 533
15 HUYNH Eric 1967 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 2:17:58 532
16 VANLERBERGHE Gilles 1959 BERCK NATATION FRA 2:17:73 531
17 CHERRINGTON Tony 1942 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 2:18:44 524
18 BANCEL Didier 1967 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:19:79 512
19 SERAIN Gerald 1962 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 2:23:51 480
20 AMATE Hervú 1968 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 2:24:44 473
21 CARTON Patrick 1948 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 2:26:88 454
22 VARRY Gérard 1961 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA 2:27:18 451
23 PICARD Patrice 1960 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA 2:27:61 448
24 RIVIERE Jean-Paul 1956 CN LE HAVRE FRA 2:27:99 445
25 DONCK Bernard 1956 BELGIQUE BEL 2:28:17 444
26 PALMA Sergio 1973 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 2:28:92 438
27 MORIN Paul 1950 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 2:29:40 435
28 FRANCOIS Olivier 1972 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 2:30:42 427
29 NITHARUM Jean-Michel 1972 AMIS DE LA NATATION LES ABYMES FRA 2:32:37 413
30 PONPON Georges 1962 TRANSNAGE CARAÏBE FRA 2:32:63 412
31 CAPRON Edouard 1950 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 2:33:11 408
32 ARICKX Damien 1967 MARCQ NATATION FRA 2:33:88 403
33 SEDILLEAU Fabrice 1967 SALBRIS NATATION FRA 2:34:69 397
34 GILLES Philippe 1971 ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES FRA 2:37:34 380
35 LAMBERT Stéphane 1960 EN CAEN FRA 2:38:15 375
36 SCOTTI Laurent 1970 SCUF PARIS FRA 2:38:18 375
37 THOMANN Charles 1936 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 2:39:70 365
38 SCHILLIGER Gérard 1948 TROYES GYMNIQUE NATATION FRA 2:40:70 359
39 BIZET Philippe 1959 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:42:42 349
40 LANTOINE Ludovic 1976 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 2:42:81 346
41 BLANCO Jean-Paul 1959 AC HYÈRES FRA 2:44:19 338
42 CAPPELAERE Marc 1962 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 2:47:07 322
43 ROYNETTE Gerard 1950 ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES FRA 2:47:53 319
44 BAZIAK Frédéric 1972 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 2:47:59 319
45 SCHREIBER Franck 1965 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 2:51:95 295
46 SIGNOL Frédéric 1955 US JOIGNY FRA 2:53:18 289
47 CASPAR Eric 1941 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 2:55:31 278
48 MOREL Philippe 1957 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 3:01:51 248
49 DUTERTRE Bruno 1967 EMS BRON FRA 3:02:64 243
50 COELEMBIER Luc 1961 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 3:03:59 238
51 SIPP Raymond 1936 SR COLMAR FRA 3:05:24 231
52 GALZIN Olivier 1963 SO MILLAU N FRA 3:06:22 227
53 ROUBAUD Pierre 1937 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 3:11:48 204
54 PEREZ Robert 1933 CN SAINT-MAXIMIN FRA 3:16:35 184
55 GRINCOURT Gérard 1952 TROYES GYMNIQUE NATATION FRA 3:18:86 174
56 FELTZ Philippe 1942 ES AUBIGNY NATATION FRA 3:28:05 140
57 HERMAN Charlie 1958 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 3:30:81 130
58 QUINTO Philippe 1957 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 3:39:12 102
59 BERGIER Max 1926 DAUPHINS VICHY-BELLERIVE FRA 3:40:06 98
60 LAMOUR Andre 1928 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA 3:42:00 92
61 PIERRON Emmanuel 1974 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 3:46:98 77
62 DEROUETTEAU Gerard 1933 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 3:53:99 55
63 VILLALONGA Gabriel 1927 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA 4:15:27 -2
64 REBEYRAT Alain 1943 SENS NATATION FRA 4:47:94 -77
65 SAILLY Victor-Jean 1924 CN CAMBRAI FRA 8:39:69 -401
66 NORCA Blaise 1951 AQUATIQUE CLUB DU NORD CARAIBE FRA - Disq.
67 RUBAL Jean-Elie 1969 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA - Disq.
68 LANCON Ludovic 1968 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA - Disq.