Championnats de France des Maîtres - 25 m.

Nationale

LE LAMENTIN

Du Jeudi 10 Janvier 2002 au Samedi 12 Janvier 2002

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GEFFRARD Alex 1972 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 0:29:81 1063
2 LE GALL Sandrine 1967 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:30:91 995
3 MORDANT Sophie 1975 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:30:96 992
4 BREMONT Christine 1961 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 0:31:46 963
5 DENIS Audrey 1977 EN CAEN FRA 0:31:81 942
6 FILOMIN Emmannuelle 1968 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA 0:32:50 902
7 AMPIGNY Taïna 1976 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 0:32:64 894
8 BOULCH Christine 1977 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:32:76 887
9 COELES Grazia 1959 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:33:29 858
10 BASSOT-LEDEME Kristel 1968 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:34:50 792
11 NICHOLS Aimée 1967 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:34:74 778
12 VERMEULEN Sandrine 1968 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 0:34:77 777
13 SOUCHARD Brigitte 1960 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:34:85 773
14 WAUTHIER Nathalie 1965 EMS BRON FRA 0:35:62 732
15 LECOEUR Aude 1974 TROYES GYMNIQUE NATATION FRA 0:36:05 710
16 DERVARIC Martine 1960 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:37:58 635
17 MERILLON Françoise 1956 US VENDÔME FRA 0:38:33 600
18 HAGER Claire 1934 TROYES ON FRA 0:45:23 320
19 ESTRADE Sabine 1966 CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:46:62 275
20 MARTEL Brigitte 1938 EN CAEN FRA 0:46:92 265
21 JOAN GRANGE Maryline 1952 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 0:48:21 227
22 DEBLADIS Annick 1938 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:50:08 176
23 DEBLADIS Annick 1938 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:53:55 99
24 PIGNET Christiane 1944 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 0:56:42 52
25 CHAUVEL Marguerite 1934 CN CAMBRAI FRA 1:01:45 6
26 CHAUVEL Marguerite 1934 CN CAMBRAI FRA 1:01:93 4
27 HAUTSCH Ulrike 1960 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 1:13:14 1
28 KILKOWSKI Henriette 1938 CN CAMBRAI FRA 1:15:66 1
29 SELINGER Jeanine 1927 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 1:36:78 1
30 DAUVEGIS Edmonde 1924 CN CAMBRAI FRA 3:02:81 1

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PICOURY Florence 1977 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 0:29:31 701
2 BREMONT Christine 1961 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 0:29:64 685
3 MANGINOT Carine 1974 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:30:80 632
4 RABBE Catherine 1967 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:30:82 631
5 MORDANT Sophie 1975 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:31:07 621
6 GEFFRARD Alex 1972 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 0:31:33 610
7 AMPIGNY Taïna 1976 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 0:31:37 608
8 LENTZ Stéphanie 1973 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 0:31:45 605
9 DENIS Audrey 1977 EN CAEN FRA 0:31:49 603
10 MILCENT Catherine 1961 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 0:32:04 582
11 THOMAS Farida 1966 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 0:32:06 581
12 MORVAN-BORIOS Laurence 1966 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:32:07 581
13 LABOULAIS Aurélie 1977 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:32:43 567
14 FILOMIN Emmannuelle 1968 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA 0:32:50 564
15 DUMOLARD Pascale 1965 EMS BRON FRA 0:32:94 548
16 COELES Grazia 1959 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:33:08 544
17 OUHIBI GUGLIELMI Amina 1956 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:33:09 543
18 ROUXEL Janick 1963 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:33:20 539
19 GAUTHIER Francoise 1955 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:33:95 514
20 ORTOLE Monique 1963 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA 0:33:98 513
21 GOUPIL Paola 1960 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:34:00 512
22 CHARRON Valérie 1967 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:34:07 510
23 CABROL Chrystelle 1977 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 0:34:14 508
24 FERIR Françoise 1968 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 0:34:41 499
25 KNECHT Yannic 1950 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:34:82 486
26 VERMEULEN Sandrine 1968 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 0:34:96 482
27 LAFFLY Brigitte 1952 SR COLMAR FRA 0:35:24 473
28 LANNOY Françoise 1955 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:35:39 469
29 WELKER Valérie 1966 MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE FRA 0:35:52 465
30 FENASSE Suzan 1954 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 0:35:89 454
31 MOREL-HENAFF Joëlle 1949 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 0:35:99 451
32 COTTAIN Emilie 1969 CS CHAMONIX FRA 0:36:06 449
33 PERROT Séverine 1972 SALBRIS NATATION FRA 0:36:07 449
34 SAMSON Jeanny 1966 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 0:36:21 445
35 LE CORNEC MICHEL Frédérique 1952 EN CAEN FRA 0:36:34 441
36 CHAUFFIN Marine 1961 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:36:58 435
37 VANNINI Marie 1968 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:36:63 433
38 DERVARIC Martine 1960 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:37:05 422
39 GUIBOUST Stéphanie 1970 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:37:12 420
40 HUMPHREY Caroline 1957 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:37:23 417
41 BUFFON Catherine 1964 AMIS DE LA NATATION LES ABYMES FRA 0:37:48 411
42 GROLLIER Isabelle 1964 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:37:92 399
43 GODLEWSKI Nathalie 1961 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:37:99 398
44 SYNODINOS Daphné 1970 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:38:08 395
45 MOITEL Valerie 1965 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:38:25 391
46 KERSSE VERBEKE Paulette 1943 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA 0:38:46 386
47 MERILLON Françoise 1956 US VENDÔME FRA 0:38:74 379
48 DUVAL Monique 1949 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 0:38:99 373
49 CORVAISIER Anne 1972 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:39:76 355
50 VANLERBERGHE Antje 1964 BERCK NATATION FRA 0:39:82 353
51 LUTBERT Jeanne 1961 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA 0:39:92 351
52 WARN Sybil 1937 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:39:98 350
53 GILLET Francine 1969 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:40:47 339
54 KETTERER Christiane 1939 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:40:54 337
55 MACED Sylviane 1965 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA 0:40:88 330
56 BISSON Corinne 1953 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 0:41:15 324
57 POULAIN Marie-Ange 1945 CS CHAMONIX FRA 0:42:40 298
58 DROCOURT-ROBERT Nicole 1949 SC BERNAY NATATION FRA 0:42:57 295
59 MEUDEC Anne 1950 CN MORLAIX FRA 0:42:81 290
60 PLOTTIER Annie 1962 LYON NATATION FRA 0:43:45 277
61 ESTRADE Sabine 1966 CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:43:46 277
62 NARDESE Valentine 1955 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 0:44:09 265
63 HAGER Claire 1934 TROYES ON FRA 0:44:98 249
64 NAUD Dominique 1946 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 0:45:06 247
65 BOSSARD Martine 1950 CN VAUROUX FRA 0:45:93 232
66 LE ROUX Anne-Marie 1948 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA 0:46:21 227
67 CASTEL Denise 1945 CN MORLAIX FRA 0:47:05 213
68 BIANCHI Françoise 1945 TROYES GYMNIQUE NATATION FRA 0:47:20 210
69 ORIAN Marie-Christine 1950 CNM BOURGES FRA 0:47:30 209
70 BISOIRE WITTIG Eliane 1947 TROYES ON FRA 0:47:79 201
71 JOAN GRANGE Maryline 1952 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 0:47:92 198
72 MARTEL Brigitte 1938 EN CAEN FRA 0:48:08 196
73 PICARD Françoise 1954 CS MELLE FRA 0:48:45 190
74 HERMAN Moniqua 1959 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 0:49:63 172
75 LECOUTRE Alexandra 1959 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 0:49:92 167
76 ISAAC Grace 1932 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:50:16 164
77 REVARDEL Françoise 1968 ES AUBIGNY NATATION FRA 0:51:06 150
78 MARCOT Christiane 1941 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA 0:51:38 146
79 TURPAULT Colette 1955 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:52:33 132
80 BUSSIERES Pascale 1962 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 0:52:60 129
81 LEJUEZ Martine 1958 CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:55:30 93
82 HENNEGRAEVE Evelyne 1952 ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES FRA 0:56:45 78
83 BERTHIER Josette 1943 US VENDÔME FRA 0:56:70 75
84 CAYRON Georgette 1927 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA 0:58:53 54
85 GENOULAZ Louisette 1925 EMS BRON FRA 1:00:64 30
86 CHAUVEL Marguerite 1934 CN CAMBRAI FRA 1:01:71 18
87 DIJOL Claire 1922 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 1:13:91 -96
88 ROTURIER Denise 1927 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 1:36:04 -249
89 PINAULT Suzanne 1917 ES AUBIGNY NATATION FRA 1:36:08 -250
90 LASNE DALBIN Virginie 1972 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA - Disq.
91 ORTOLE Marlene 1958 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA - Disq.
92 BELLAGUET Christine 1961 AC HYÈRES FRA - Disq.
93 ROBERT Marie-Line 1969 AMIS DE LA NATATION LES ABYMES FRA - Disq.
94 BELLEY Nadine 1962 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA - Disq.
95 BOUQUET Rolande 1972 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA - Disq.
96 LITTRE Marie-Hélène 1963 TRANSNAGE CARAÏBE FRA - Disq.
97 BAUMSTARK Sylvie 1964 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA - Disq.
98 LAMBERT Christine 1957 CNM DIEPPE FRA - Disq.