Vittel Cup - Étape 2

Nationale

LYON

Du Vendredi 19 Decembre 2003 au Dimanche 21 Decembre 2003

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Messieurs

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 JOVIGNOT Justin 1988 SENS NATATION FRA 0:59:91 734
2 SUTY Thierry 1987 EMS BRON FRA 1:01:83 681
3 TANGUY Damien 1987 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 1:01:96 678
4 MESSER François 1987 SUISSE SUI 1:06:38 579
5 BON Maximilien 1989 SUISSE SUI 1:06:63 575

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SLIMANI Aghiles 1982 LYON NATATION FRA 0:57:23 823
2 LEQUEUX Sébastien 1977 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:57:75 804
3 ABDELKHALEK Skander 1982 TUNISIE TUN 0:58:77 769
4 BERTRAND Paul-Jean 1980 CN MELUN-DAMMARIE FRA 0:58:90 765
5 FAVIERE Stéphane 1983 VIERZON NATATION FRA 0:59:00 762
6 SASSOT Romain 1986 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:59:26 753
7 NEVE Nicolas 1983 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:59:44 748
8 LOTH William 1981 SUISSE SUI 0:59:47 747
9 BEN NACEUR Anouar 1983 TUNISIE TUN 0:59:53 745
10 CARON Alexandre 1984 CN VAUROUX FRA 0:59:91 734
11 LE GUERN Stephen 1980 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:59:93 733
12 FERRE Sébastien 1980 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:00:08 729
13 TEINTURIER Davy 1979 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 1:00:15 727
14 JOVIGNOT Justin 1988 SENS NATATION FRA 1:00:33 722
15 PERATOU Sébastien 1981 CM AUBERVILLIERS FRA 1:00:62 713
16 LEROY Mathieu 1985 SN LE LUDE FRA 1:00:66 712
17 CLEUZIOU Christophe 1975 VIERZON NATATION FRA 1:00:83 707
18 BOUGUILLON Sébastien 1983 LYON NATATION FRA 1:00:83 707
19 BURON Alexandre 1980 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 1:01:03 702
20 BOISSIERE Clément 1982 ATHLÉTIC CLUB AMBOISE FRA 1:01:46 691
21 MESSER Nicolas 1984 SUISSE SUI 1:01:66 685
22 TROTTA Jérémy 1986 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:01:85 680
23 LETHEULE Anthony 1984 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 1:01:87 680
24 TANGUY Damien 1987 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 1:02:09 674
25 MARCHAL Vincent 1985 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 1:02:12 674
26 BAILLOD Julien 1980 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:02:12 674
27 VINIT Jonathan 1985 NAUTIC CLUB CORENC FRA 1:02:33 668
28 MANOT Sébastien 1985 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:02:65 660
29 GRIMONT Alex 1982 SUISSE SUI 1:02:82 656
30 PREZIOSA Maurice 1984 CN SASSENAGE FRA 1:03:36 644
31 MORICE Jérémy 1985 CN VAUROUX FRA 1:03:60 638
32 DAVID Simon 1984 CN DOLE & REG FRA 1:03:66 637
33 BOEHRER Yann 1985 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:04:01 629
34 PAGE Anthony 1986 SUISSE SUI 1:04:16 626
35 MARTINOT Ulysse 1986 SUISSE SUI 1:04:48 619
36 GAUDET Rodolphe 1977 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:04:64 615
37 BASTIN Yannick 1986 SUISSE SUI 1:04:68 614
38 BARRETO Thomas 1985 CNM BOURGES FRA 1:05:36 600
39 CARRE Fabien 1983 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:05:41 599
40 BLAISE Pierre 1985 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 1:05:82 591
41 MERMET Christophe 1985 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 1:05:86 590
42 COSENDEY Gatien 1985 SUISSE SUI 1:06:10 585
43 NOLOT David 1982 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:06:31 581
44 COURBIER Christophe 1986 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:06:43 578
45 MESSER François 1987 SUISSE SUI 1:07:62 556
46 BON Maximilien 1989 SUISSE SUI 1:08:26 544
47 SUTY Thierry 1987 EMS BRON FRA 1:14:64 445

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LEQUEUX Sébastien 1977 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:55:60 889
2 SLIMANI Aghiles 1982 LYON NATATION FRA 0:56:11 867
3 BERTRAND Paul-Jean 1980 CN MELUN-DAMMARIE FRA 0:57:87 799
4 SASSOT Romain 1986 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:58:08 792
5 ABDELKHALEK Skander 1982 TUNISIE TUN 0:59:08 759
6 LOTH William 1981 SUISSE SUI 0:59:24 754
7 FAVIERE Stéphane 1983 VIERZON NATATION FRA 0:59:32 752
8 NEVE Nicolas 1983 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:59:59 743