Vittel Cup - Étape 2

Nationale

LYON

Du Vendredi 19 Decembre 2003 au Dimanche 21 Decembre 2003

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LOMBARD Thibaut 1987 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:55:74 712
2 PEREZ Adrien 1988 SUISSE SUI 0:56:16 700
3 VILLEMIN Lionel 1987 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:56:19 699
4 SCHNEUWLY Pierre 1987 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:56:30 695
5 RAPHAEL Aurélien 1988 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA 0:56:40 693
6 SUTY Thierry 1987 EMS BRON FRA 0:56:41 692
7 COSENDEY Mael 1988 SUISSE SUI 0:56:48 690
8 TANGUY Damien 1987 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 0:56:79 681

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MAITRE David 1980 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:51:79 856
2 LEQUEUX Sébastien 1977 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:52:07 843
3 TEINTURIER Davy 1979 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:52:10 842
4 GONZALEZ Aurélien 1982 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:52:70 818
5 KUTSCHER Martin 1984 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:52:91 809
6 WALZER Fabien 1980 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:53:38 791
7 LOVRIC Nenad 1980 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:53:58 784
8 KUTSCHER Paul 1977 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:53:65 781
9 CHARPENTIER Laurent 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 0:54:05 767
10 HERZIG John 1985 SUISSE SUI 0:54:10 765
11 PAGE Anthony 1986 SUISSE SUI 0:54:11 765
12 KRULIC Gregory 1978 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:54:20 762
13 RAFFARD Arthur 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 0:54:20 762
14 CLEUZIOU Christophe 1975 VIERZON NATATION FRA 0:54:35 757
15 LOTH William 1981 SUISSE SUI 0:54:36 756
16 CHAMBON Pierre 1975 LYON NATATION FRA 0:54:37 756
17 TOURNAIRE Arnaud 1983 LYON NATATION FRA 0:54:37 756
18 PIOT Philippe 1983 LYON NATATION FRA 0:54:42 754
19 MARCHAL Vincent 1985 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 0:54:50 752
20 ABDELKHALEK Skander 1982 TUNISIE TUN 0:54:51 751
21 MEALHA Laurent 1980 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:54:51 751
22 ABAD Christophe 1986 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:54:57 749
23 PINSON Jean-Loup 1986 LYON NATATION FRA 0:54:74 744
24 JACQUE Christophe 1986 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:54:77 743
25 GUY Romain 1985 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA 0:54:88 739
26 DANSOU Aloïs 1982 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:55:06 733
27 JUNG Julien 1986 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:55:11 732
28 BLAISE Pierre 1985 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:55:16 730
29 NOEL Olivier 1977 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:55:60 716
30 LOMBARD Thibaut 1987 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:55:68 714
31 BURON Alexandre 1980 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:55:69 714
32 PRADA Francisco 1986 ESPAGNE ESP 0:55:91 707
33 SCHNEUWLY Pierre 1987 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:56:02 704
34 DAVID Simon 1984 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:56:15 700
35 MOLLO Jérémy 1984 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:56:15 700
36 FORT Julien 1981 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:56:21 698
37 HERVE Ghislain 1983 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:56:28 696
38 PEREZ Adrien 1988 SUISSE SUI 0:56:35 694
39 BARRETO Thomas 1985 CNM BOURGES FRA 0:56:44 691
40 GRIMONT Alex 1982 SUISSE SUI 0:56:52 689
41 VILLEMIN Lionel 1987 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:56:68 685
42 TANGUY Damien 1987 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 0:56:76 682
43 PICQ Mathieu 1974 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:56:80 681
44 CARON Alexandre 1984 CN VAUROUX FRA 0:56:80 681
45 CAVOIS Etienne 1983 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:56:91 678
46 SUTY Thierry 1987 EMS BRON FRA 0:56:94 677
47 CHEVALIER Fabien 1985 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:56:94 677
48 RAPHAEL Aurélien 1988 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA 0:57:21 670
49 COSENDEY Mael 1988 SUISSE SUI 0:57:24 669
50 DUBOIS Florian 1989 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:57:30 667
51 GANGLER Steve 1987 SR CERNAY FRA 0:57:54 661
52 FAVIERE Stéphane 1983 VIERZON NATATION FRA 0:57:60 659
53 MERMET Christophe 1985 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:57:65 658
54 MELIH Selim 1983 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:57:65 658
55 HUSTACHE Joris 1988 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 0:57:82 654
56 COURBIER Christophe 1986 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:58:17 645
57 TROTTA Jérémy 1986 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:58:35 640
58 BIERI Daniel 1986 SUISSE SUI 0:58:77 629
59 MANAUDOU Nicolas 1985 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:58:91 626
60 GEIGER Damien 1986 SUISSE SUI 0:59:13 621
61 BONGIBAULT Julien 1978 US VENDÔME FRA 0:59:32 616
62 BON Maximilien 1989 SUISSE SUI 0:59:58 610
63 LUIS Vincent 1989 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 0:59:80 605
64 VINIT Jonathan 1985 NAUTIC CLUB CORENC FRA 1:00:11 598
65 MESSER François 1987 SUISSE SUI 1:00:43 591
66 DILLMANN Kevin 1989 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 1:00:89 581
67 REBIB Reda 1987 SUISSE SUI 1:00:91 580
68 SCHALLER Kevin 1987 SUISSE SUI 1:01:56 566
69 NEVE Nicolas 1983 ASPTT LYON FRA 1:06:08 482
70 SMETANINE David 1974 CN SASSENAGE FRA 1:33:48 177

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LEQUEUX Sébastien 1977 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:51:14 885
2 MAITRE David 1980 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:51:43 872
3 KUTSCHER Paul 1977 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:51:90 851
4 TEINTURIER Davy 1979 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:51:95 849
5 GONZALEZ Aurélien 1982 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:52:98 807
6 WALZER Fabien 1980 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:53:08 803
7 KUTSCHER Martin 1984 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:53:29 795
8 LOVRIC Nenad 1980 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:53:89 773