Vittel Cup - Étape 2

Nationale

LYON

Du Vendredi 19 Decembre 2003 au Dimanche 21 Decembre 2003

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Dames

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DUGUE Marie 1987 NOZAY OMNISPORTS FRA 1:18:57 774
2 BUTIN Clémence 1989 CN DOLE & REG FRA 1:19:07 764
3 AGOSTINI Laura 1987 SUISSE SUI 1:19:47 757
4 REDON Klemia 1988 CN CHÂTILLON-SUR-INDRE FRA 1:19:53 756
5 PEPIN Anaïs 1988 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA 1:19:54 756
6 DOUX Marlène 1988 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 1:19:61 754
7 DE VOS Anouck 1988 SUISSE SUI 1:19:66 753
8 ANSELME Anaïs 1987 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:20:44 739

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 JOUNAULT Elise 1985 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:14:90 849
2 DISTEL Marjorie 1977 CN MELUN-DAMMARIE FRA 1:15:64 833
3 NORBERG Malin 1984 SUÈDE SWE 1:16:43 816
4 LEPREST Delphine 1978 CN MELUN-DAMMARIE FRA 1:16:54 814
5 REMY Aurélie 1981 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 1:16:85 808
6 BEAL CLEUZIOU Audrey 1979 LYON NATATION FRA 1:17:31 798
7 DESDOIT Claire 1982 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:17:53 794
8 RAY Solène 1987 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:17:69 791
9 CHAVARDES Peggy 1977 LYON NATATION FRA 1:18:16 782
10 GODIER Vanessa 1986 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:18:50 775
11 LESBORDES Pauline 1982 LYON NATATION FRA 1:18:70 771
12 RUDISILE Linda 1986 ALLEMAGNE GER 1:18:92 767
13 REDON Klemia 1988 CN CHÂTILLON-SUR-INDRE FRA 1:19:25 761
14 DUGUE Marie 1987 NOZAY OMNISPORTS FRA 1:19:34 759
15 BUTIN Clémence 1989 CN DOLE & REG FRA 1:19:37 759
16 BROUARD Déborah 1979 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 1:19:43 758
17 DOUX Marlène 1988 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 1:19:58 755
18 AGOSTINI Laura 1987 SUISSE SUI 1:20:08 746
19 DE VOS Anouck 1988 SUISSE SUI 1:20:09 746
20 ANSELME Anaïs 1987 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:20:15 745
21 PEPIN Anaïs 1988 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA 1:20:48 739
22 FILIPIAK Johanna 1989 MONTCEAU ON FRA 1:20:70 735
23 HENRY Alicia 1988 CN DOLE & REG FRA 1:20:72 734
24 GOLFIER Karine 1974 USM MONTARGIS FRA 1:20:85 732
25 BELDI Albane 1988 SUISSE SUI 1:21:27 725
26 ROLLAND Pascaline 1987 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 1:21:53 720
27 FAVRE Valentine 1984 SUISSE SUI 1:21:80 716
28 GOUIN-ROBERT Sandrine 1985 VIERZON NATATION FRA 1:21:88 715
29 CATTIN VIDAL Allison 1986 SENS NATATION FRA 1:22:44 705
30 BEN JEDDOU Samira 1978 SUISSE SUI 1:22:61 702
31 BEAL FAVIERE Elodie 1983 LYON NATATION FRA 1:23:02 696
32 BRUNNER Nicole 1990 SUISSE SUI 1:23:46 689
33 AZEVEDO Christine 1985 EN ORLÉANS FRA 1:23:83 683
34 NAWROT Frédérique 1986 SR CERNAY FRA 1:23:88 682
35 COLLIARD Audrey 1986 SUISSE SUI 1:24:31 675
36 COTHENET Marlène 1988 MONTCEAU ON FRA 1:24:45 673
37 CHRISTE Pauline 1990 SUISSE SUI 1:24:89 666
38 GAGNADOUX Adeline 1989 EA ISSOUDUN NATATION FRA 1:26:09 648
39 OVANDO LACROUX Clarine 1989 SUISSE SUI 1:29:37 602
40 DA COSTA Aurélie 1981 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 JOUNAULT Elise 1985 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:13:60 879
2 DISTEL Marjorie 1977 CN MELUN-DAMMARIE FRA 1:14:47 859
3 NORBERG Malin 1984 SUÈDE SWE 1:15:90 828
4 REMY Aurélie 1981 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 1:15:94 827
5 LEPREST Delphine 1978 CN MELUN-DAMMARIE FRA 1:16:19 821
6 BEAL CLEUZIOU Audrey 1979 LYON NATATION FRA 1:16:74 810
7 DESDOIT Claire 1982 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:17:47 795
8 RAY Solène 1987 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:18:62 773