Vittel Cup - Étape 2

Nationale

LYON

Du Vendredi 19 Decembre 2003 au Dimanche 21 Decembre 2003

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MORO Marion 1987 AC SEYSSINET-PARISET FRA 0:28:53 742
2 ROUSSEAU Magali 1988 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:28:60 738
3 ABRAHAM Fanny 1988 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:28:68 734
4 NAEGELE Marie 1988 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:28:75 730
5 GIGUET Magali 1988 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:28:91 722
6 DEVILLERS FAVREAU Roxane 1989 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 0:28:95 720
7 AMBRI Wislane 1987 EMS BRON FRA 0:28:99 718
8 MARQUETON Charlie 1990 NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX FRA 0:29:34 700

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SJOEBERG Johanna 1978 SUÈDE SWE 0:26:22 893
2 LORGERIL-SHCHERBA Hanna 1982 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:26:40 879
3 BOUYSSET Amandine 1986 LYON NATATION FRA 0:27:32 815
4 MANAUDOU Laure 1986 CN MELUN-DAMMARIE FRA 0:27:75 788
5 SAGNE Marjorie 1985 SUISSE SUI 0:27:84 782
6 DAHANE Sabria-Faiza 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 0:28:09 767
7 PARRA Audrey 1984 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:28:10 767
8 POIRIER Amélie 1984 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 0:28:30 755
9 DRU Marine 1986 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 0:28:42 748
10 DEVILLERS FAVREAU Roxane 1989 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 0:28:45 747
11 MORO Marion 1987 AC SEYSSINET-PARISET FRA 0:28:48 745
12 DISTEL Marjorie 1977 CN MELUN-DAMMARIE FRA 0:28:51 743
13 NAEGELE Marie 1988 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:28:54 742
14 ABRAHAM Bérengère 1986 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:28:54 742
15 NOLOT Estelle 1980 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:28:56 741
16 GIGUET Magali 1988 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:28:60 738
17 ROUSSEAU Magali 1988 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:28:62 737
18 MACKIE Lise 1975 AUSTRALIE AUS 0:28:71 732
19 ROBERT Anouk 1983 SUISSE SUI 0:28:71 732
20 BERTHET Elise 1986 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 0:28:74 731
21 RAMIA Emilie 1981 CN MELUN-DAMMARIE FRA 0:28:74 731
22 DROGUET Myriam 1982 US VENDÔME FRA 0:28:78 729
23 MELIH Soraya 1985 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:28:86 724
24 BEAL CLEUZIOU Audrey 1979 LYON NATATION FRA 0:28:91 722
25 BEAL FAVIERE Elodie 1983 LYON NATATION FRA 0:28:91 722
26 MARQUETON Charlie 1990 NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX FRA 0:28:96 719
27 POMMEREAU Albane 1986 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:29:16 709
28 CECHETTI Emilie 1982 SN LE LUDE FRA 0:29:17 708
29 ABRAHAM Fanny 1988 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:29:26 704
30 AMBRI Wislane 1987 EMS BRON FRA 0:29:27 703
31 MAUZ Natacha 1990 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:29:37 698
32 ALBERT Perrine 1986 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 0:29:37 698
33 CAPRON Nadège 1986 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA 0:29:37 698
34 LAMAZOUERE Ophélie 1976 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:29:38 698
35 SAUCOURT Juliane 1987 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:29:46 694
36 ROCHAT Delphine 1985 SUISSE SUI 0:29:47 693
37 PAYRE Morgane 1989 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:29:49 692
38 FETTET Vanessa 1989 SR CERNAY FRA 0:29:49 692
39 TRIGUEL Caroline 1986 CN MELUN-DAMMARIE FRA 0:29:52 691
40 LOPEZ Lauriane 1988 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:29:58 688
41 GEOFFRAY Lucie 1984 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:29:62 686
42 BOISSEAU Anne 1985 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 0:29:64 685
43 PANCHAUD Nadia 1988 SUISSE SUI 0:29:67 684
44 MISSLIN Marine 1987 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:29:70 682
45 RUCHET Sophie 1987 SUISSE SUI 0:29:71 682
46 PIERI Pauline 1987 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:29:79 678
47 ASSAL Yasmine 1985 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:29:84 675
48 PERRON Elodie 1983 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:29:86 674
49 BASTARD Virginie 1986 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA 0:29:89 673
50 ANSELME Anaïs 1987 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:30:10 663
51 CAPMAN Julie 1986 VIERZON NATATION FRA 0:30:28 655
52 DOMBRECHT Julie 1987 SENS NATATION FRA 0:30:37 651
53 TRUCHE Caroline 1987 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:30:40 650
54 PEROTTO Léa 1987 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:30:42 649
55 FLEURY Kim 1988 SUISSE SUI 0:30:44 648
56 AMOURET Anaig 1988 SR CERNAY FRA 0:30:49 646
57 FUMEAUX Nathalie 1989 SUISSE SUI 0:30:59 641
58 ARCHINARD Julie 1988 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:30:62 640
59 BOICHAT Anaelle 1989 SUISSE SUI 0:30:86 629
60 LANGE Pauline 1989 SUISSE SUI 0:30:92 627
61 GOUIN-ROBERT Sandrine 1985 VIERZON NATATION FRA 0:31:01 623
62 LORINO Deborah 1989 SUISSE SUI 0:31:04 622
63 PAGET Sandra 1986 LONS-LE-SAUNIER NATATION FRA 0:31:09 620
64 DONNER Laëtitia 1989 SUISSE SUI 0:31:17 616
65 GICQUEL Marine 1988 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:31:22 614
66 DUGOUJON Myriam 1985 EMS BRON FRA 0:31:59 599
67 BASTIN Coralie 1984 SUISSE SUI - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SJOEBERG Johanna 1978 SUÈDE SWE 0:25:64 940
2 LORGERIL-SHCHERBA Hanna 1982 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:26:12 900
3 MANAUDOU Laure 1986 CN MELUN-DAMMARIE FRA 0:26:68 858
4 PARRA Audrey 1984 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:27:22 821
5 BOUYSSET Amandine 1986 LYON NATATION FRA 0:27:66 793
6 SAGNE Marjorie 1985 SUISSE SUI 0:27:96 775
7 POIRIER Amélie 1984 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 0:28:40 750
8 DAHANE Sabria-Faiza 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 0:28:53 742