Championnats de France Cadets

Nationale

METZ

Du Dimanche 22 Juillet 2007 au Mardi 24 Juillet 2007

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 COLOME Florian 1991 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:30:53 1199
2 DAHLIA Thomas 1990 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 0:30:65 1192
3 MAILLOT Alexandre 1990 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:30:73 1188
4 BENOIT Benjamin 1990 OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA FRA 0:30:82 1182
5 DANIGO Cédric 1990 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:31:33 1154
6 ARNAUDEAU Louis-Florian 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:31:35 1153
7 BARTHOW Alban 1990 EN CAEN FRA 0:31:41 1150
8 HERMAND Thomas 1990 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA 0:31:48 1146
9 JOLIVET Romain 1990 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:31:67 1135
10 LE MENTEC Geoffrey 1990 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:31:78 1129
11 MARDELET Justin 1990 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 0:31:79 1129
12 GUDEFIN Clément 1991 EMS BRON FRA 0:31:81 1128
13 AYOUAZ Bilel 1990 ES VITRY FRA 0:31:93 1121
14 KHELIFATI Mohamed-Ali 1990 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:31:93 1121
15 PINAULT Sylvain 1991 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:31:95 1120
16 GARNIER Mathieu 1990 LYON NATATION FRA 0:31:99 1118
17 TERRAND JEANNE Alexandre 1990 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:32:18 1107
18 MEIGNEIN Yves 1990 SO ROSNY FRA 0:32:20 1106
19 FERREIRA David 1991 VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE FRA 0:32:28 1102
20 DERET Erwan 1990 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 0:32:29 1102
21 SELIN Johan 1990 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:32:33 1099
22 LEALI Florent 1990 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA 0:32:38 1097
23 PAPA Florent 1990 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:32:68 1081
24 BOUCHIAT Cyril 1991 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:32:73 1078
25 FRAYSSE Nathan 1991 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:32:74 1077
26 CHARBONNEAU Fabien 1990 CN NIORT FRA 0:32:83 1072
27 LASCOMBE Florian 1990 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:32:87 1070
28 NELSON Nicolas 1991 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 0:32:88 1070
29 LEMOINE Gauthier 1990 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:32:90 1069
30 MORICET Cédric 1991 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 0:32:93 1067
31 PEREIRA CODINHA Anthony 1991 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 0:32:95 1066
32 ADOBATI Alexandre 1990 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:33:01 1063
33 MANAUDOU Florent 1990 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:33:01 1063
34 BOULLE Jérémy 1991 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 0:33:02 1062
35 VIVIANI Vincent 1991 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 0:33:03 1062
36 FREIRE Frédéric 1991 SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION FRA 0:33:10 1058
37 LEMOINE Thibaut 1991 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:33:14 1056
38 BORGNE Simon 1990 CN MENNECY 91 FRA 0:33:16 1055
39 PRIME Basile 1991 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:33:16 1055
40 GENEVIEVE Rémy 1991 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:33:42 1041
41 BIENVENU Johan 1991 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:33:45 1040
42 VITAY Jonathan 1990 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:33:46 1039
43 ROBIN Marc 1991 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:33:50 1037
44 MONDOU Antoine 1991 US LE BOUSCAT FRA 0:33:51 1036
45 MAILLARD Gabriel 1991 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:33:53 1035
46 BESSON Jérémy 1991 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:33:88 1017
47 LE GAC Nicolas 1990 CN LA CIOTAT FRA - Disq.
48 LAIR Nelson 1990 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA - Disq.
49 LEVERS Romain 1990 US MAUBEUGE FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DAHLIA Thomas 1990 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 0:30:40 1206
2 MAILLOT Alexandre 1990 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:30:59 1195
3 BENOIT Benjamin 1990 OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA FRA 0:30:63 1193
4 COLOME Florian 1991 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:30:67 1191
5 DANIGO Cédric 1990 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:31:07 1168
6 BARTHOW Alban 1990 EN CAEN FRA 0:31:54 1142
7 ARNAUDEAU Louis-Florian 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:31:63 1138
8 HERMAND Thomas 1990 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA 0:31:90 1123

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 JOLIVET Romain 1990 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:31:53 1143
2 MARDELET Justin 1990 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 0:31:68 1135
3 GARNIER Mathieu 1990 LYON NATATION FRA 0:31:91 1122
4 PINAULT Sylvain 1991 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:32:06 1114
5 GUDEFIN Clément 1991 EMS BRON FRA 0:32:23 1105
6 LE MENTEC Geoffrey 1990 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:32:34 1099
7 KHELIFATI Mohamed-Ali 1990 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:32:48 1091
8 AYOUAZ Bilel 1990 ES VITRY FRA 0:32:89 1069