Championnats de France Cadets

Nationale

METZ

Du Dimanche 22 Juillet 2007 au Mardi 24 Juillet 2007

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MARIE-ROSE Paul-Bernard 1990 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:53:52 1170 National
2 BENOIT Benjamin 1990 OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA FRA 0:53:57 1168 National
3 DAHLIA Thomas 1990 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 0:53:77 1161 National
4 MENARD Raphaël 1990 EN CAEN FRA 0:53:88 1157 National
5 BLANCHARD Robin 1990 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:54:01 1153 National
6 MOUEDDENE Eddie 1990 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:54:15 1148 National
7 RONDOT Constantin 1990 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:54:19 1147 National
8 MORIN Alexandre 1990 LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS FRA 0:54:27 1144 National
9 BONO Andréa 1990 LYON NATATION FRA 0:54:28 1144 National
10 KOUHAILI Emeric 1990 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:54:44 1138 National
11 PINTHIER Pierre 1990 EN CAEN FRA 0:54:47 1137 National
12 FOUQUE Jérémy 1990 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:54:69 1130 National
13 VICTOIRE Jordan 1990 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:54:69 1130 National
14 BOUMALI Jugurtha* 1991 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 0:54:80 1126 National
15 SANSORNY Valentin 1990 LYON NATATION FRA 0:54:93 1121 National
16 FERARD Julien 1990 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 0:54:95 1121 National
17 BOMMARITO Enzo 1991 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:55:11 1115 National
18 OLAIZOLA Jean 1990 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:55:12 1115 National
19 MARTIN Enzo 1991 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:55:19 1113 National
20 GOUPIL Bruno 1990 CEPS DINAN-ARMOR FRA 0:55:30 1109 National
21 GASTALDELLO Marvin 1991 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:55:35 1107 National
22 CHARLERY Nicolas 1991 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:55:38 1106 National
23 OLIVAUX Edouard 1990 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:55:40 1106 National
24 PANIZ GUIRAL Thibaud 1990 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:55:45 1104 National
25 CHERY Jean-Christophe 1991 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 0:55:48 1103 National
26 LOMBION Cédric 1990 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA 0:55:54 1101 National
27 RAMBAUD Pierre 1990 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 0:55:54 1101 National
28 CALEY Pierre 1990 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 0:55:56 1100 National
29 MEDRAGH BEDINE Younès 1991 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:55:61 1098 National
30 DEMAISON Romain 1991 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:55:62 1098 National
31 HERVIER Simon 1990 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:55:68 1096 National
32 FRAPPAT Mickaël 1990 SN LENS FRA 0:55:72 1095 National
33 LOEVENBRUCK Sébastien 1991 CN YVETOT FRA 0:55:73 1094 National
34 REBY Thibault 1990 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA 0:55:84 1091 National
35 MAGULA Romain 1991 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 0:55:85 1090 National
36 BRETHEZ Félix 1991 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:55:89 1089 National
37 LEPICARD Thibaut 1991 BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN FRA 0:55:96 1087 National
38 BAUMANN Tristan 1991 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:55:97 1086 National
39 PELEMAN Camille 1990 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA 0:55:98 1086 National
40 COIFFARD Benjamin 1990 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:55:98 1086 National
41 FACCHINI Ludovic 1990 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:56:00 1085 National
42 NOUGIER Catalin 1991 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:56:00 1085 National
43 HOUSSIN Romain 1991 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 0:56:01 1085 National
44 BOUGARD Cyril 1991 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:56:03 1084 National
45 DUMEIGE Jeffrey 1991 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:56:03 1084 National
46 CLAUDEL Vincent 1991 ASPTT NANCY FRA 0:56:06 1083 National
47 MAUGARD Valentin 1990 CEPS DINAN-ARMOR FRA 0:56:08 1083 National
48 LOPEZ Thomas 1990 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:56:10 1082 National
49 LAIR Nelson 1990 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 0:56:13 1081 National
50 BOULILA Rédouane 1990 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:56:15 1080 National
51 PIERRE Thibaud 1990 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:56:20 1079 National
52 ZAHID Alex-Mehdi 1990 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:56:28 1076 Interregional
53 VANGELISTI Arthur 1991 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:56:31 1075 National
54 FOURGEAUD Pierre 1990 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA 0:56:41 1072 Interregional
55 KOSCHENZ IACOPI Jérémy 1990 CA PÉZENAS FRA 0:56:41 1072 Interregional
56 BARDOU Guillaume 1990 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:56:43 1071 Interregional
57 CAHIERC Romain 1990 EN CAEN FRA 0:56:45 1070 Interregional
58 JACOMELLI Maxime 1991 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:56:47 1070 National
59 ELVIRA-MARTIN Charles-Henri 1991 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA 0:56:50 1069 National
60 BABEL Alvin 1990 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA 0:56:51 1068 Interregional
61 DUFOND Michaël 1990 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:56:59 1066 Interregional
62 FORT Matthieu 1991 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:56:65 1064 National
63 SEGALINI Eric 1990 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 0:56:70 1062 Interregional
64 FAYS Jean-Christophe 1990 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 0:56:86 1057 Interregional
65 HEINRICH Thomas 1991 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:56:88 1056 Interregional
66 ROUSSEL Roman 1991 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 0:56:93 1055 Interregional
67 LE BRIS Gwendal 1990 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 0:56:96 1054 Interregional
68 BARON Yohann 1991 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA 0:56:99 1053 Interregional
69 ROLLAND Alexis 1991 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:57:02 1052 Interregional
70 CUIGNET Charlie 1990 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 0:57:05 1051 Interregional
71 BORGNE Simon 1990 CN MENNECY 91 FRA 0:57:10 1049 Interregional
72 DAMOUR Mickaël 1990 CN POSSESSION FRA 0:57:22 1045 Interregional
73 SOURISSEAU Alexis 1990 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:57:26 1044 Interregional
74 DOUMENJOU Xavier 1991 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA 0:57:32 1042 Interregional
75 CLAVEY Clément 1991 STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:57:35 1041 Interregional
76 LACROIX Clément 1990 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:57:41 1039 Interregional
77 CERALDI Julien 1990 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:57:56 1034 Interregional
78 KOUPPE DE K MARTIN Romain 1991 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:57:57 1034 Interregional
79 FERRON Matthieu 1991 SENS NATATION FRA 0:57:64 1031 Interregional
80 JOURDAIN Jeffrey 1990 ASPTT TOULON FRA 0:57:86 1024 Interregional
81 MONTLAHUC Xavier 1990 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:57:91 1023 Interregional
82 ENJALBY Jérémy 1990 CN MAZAMET FRA 0:57:96 1021 Interregional
83 JACQUET Antoine 1991 EN CAEN FRA 0:58:03 1019 Interregional
84 BARDET Alexandre 1991 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:58:17 1014 Interregional
85 LE BRAS Nicolas 1991 CN PALMEURS DE BAUD FRA 0:58:18 1014 Interregional
86 WANTZ William 1991 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA 0:58:20 1013 Interregional
87 TAFFANEL Maxime 1991 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:58:20 1013 Interregional
88 SAUVANET Florent 1991 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 0:58:78 995 Regional
89 DELCOMINETTE Cédric 1990 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA 0:58:95 989 Regional
90 GONZALEZ Florian 1991 CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT FRA 0:59:39 975 Regional
91 HOFF Teddy 1991 L'AVENIR SAINTOIS FRA - Disq.
92 FONNICOLA Aimeric 1991 CN COMMERCY FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DAHLIA Thomas 1990 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 0:52:98 1189 National
2 MARIE-ROSE Paul-Bernard 1990 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:53:35 1176 National
3 BENOIT Benjamin 1990 OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA FRA 0:53:50 1170 National
4 BLANCHARD Robin 1990 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:54:02 1153 National
5 MENARD Raphaël 1990 EN CAEN FRA 0:54:04 1152 National
6 MORIN Alexandre 1990 LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS FRA 0:54:30 1143 National
7 RONDOT Constantin 1990 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:54:94 1121 National
8 MOUEDDENE Eddie 1990 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:55:85 1090 National

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 KOUHAILI Emeric 1990 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:53:44 1173 National
2 VICTOIRE Jordan 1990 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:54:30 1143 National
3 PINTHIER Pierre 1990 EN CAEN FRA 0:54:32 1142 National
4 SANSORNY Valentin 1990 LYON NATATION FRA 0:55:46 1103 National
5 BOUMALI Jugurtha* 1991 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 0:55:47 1103 National
6 FOUQUE Jérémy 1990 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:55:68 1096 National
7 BONO Andréa 1990 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
8 BOMMARITO Enzo 1991 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA - Disq.