Championnats de France Cadets

Nationale

METZ

Du Dimanche 22 Juillet 2007 au Mardi 24 Juillet 2007

Bassin de 50m

200 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 VADON Aurélia 1991 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 2:40:95 1198
2 MEYER Elodie 1990 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 2:42:50 1179
3 GARRUCHET Fanny 1991 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 2:43:51 1167
4 MARTIN Capucine 1990 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 2:43:53 1166
5 FOUGERON Elisabeth 1991 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:46:64 1128
6 MARQUETON Charlie 1990 NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX FRA 2:46:70 1127
7 VIGOUROUX Pauline 1991 PLOEMEUR NATATION FRA 2:46:90 1125
8 PUJOL Julie 1990 CN AUCH FRA 2:46:92 1125
9 ROUDET Estelle 1990 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 2:48:58 1105
10 PASCALIN Marion 1990 CN AVIGNON FRA 2:49:59 1093
11 DUMUR Armony 1991 CN FOURMIES FRA 2:50:76 1079
12 JOURDREN Marine 1990 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 2:51:24 1073
13 BAHEZRE Hélène 1991 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 2:51:37 1071
14 TOURON BEAL Brianne 1991 SN VERSAILLES FRA 2:51:97 1064
15 GICQUEL Alizée 1991 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 2:52:59 1057
16 FAUCHERON Anaïs 1991 SN SEDAN FRA 2:52:70 1056
17 WILLIAMS Adeline 1990 OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA FRA 2:53:58 1045
18 DUBOIS Marine 1991 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:54:05 1040
19 DUCROUX Célina 1990 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 2:55:52 1023
20 PERRIER Stéphanie 1991 NATATION CUSSET FRA 2:55:53 1023
21 COUDERT Céline 1991 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 2:56:09 1016
22 DA SILVA Mélanie 1991 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:56:12 1016
23 LICCIARDI Laura 1990 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:56:56 1011
24 BARBAUD Marine 1991 EN ORLÉANS FRA 2:56:65 1010
25 NICOLAS Léa 1991 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:58:90 984
26 FOURNES Sonia 1991 CN HENDAYE FRA 2:59:27 980
27 CORSIN Célia 1991 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 3:02:25 946

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 VADON Aurélia 1991 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 2:39:82 1213
2 MEYER Elodie 1990 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 2:41:14 1196
3 MARTIN Capucine 1990 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 2:41:47 1192
4 GARRUCHET Fanny 1991 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 2:41:91 1186
5 PUJOL Julie 1990 CN AUCH FRA 2:43:66 1165
6 FOUGERON Elisabeth 1991 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:44:56 1154
7 MARQUETON Charlie 1990 NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX FRA 2:45:25 1145
8 VIGOUROUX Pauline 1991 PLOEMEUR NATATION FRA 2:48:91 1101

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PASCALIN Marion 1990 CN AVIGNON FRA 2:45:37 1144
2 TOURON BEAL Brianne 1991 SN VERSAILLES FRA 2:46:72 1127
3 ROUDET Estelle 1990 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 2:47:61 1116
4 JOURDREN Marine 1990 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 2:47:72 1115
5 GICQUEL Alizée 1991 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 2:50:56 1081
6 BAHEZRE Hélène 1991 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 2:51:36 1071
7 DUMUR Armony 1991 CN FOURMIES FRA 2:52:18 1062
8 FAUCHERON Anaïs 1991 SN SEDAN FRA 2:53:45 1047