Natathlon Départemental 12-13 ans Poule A

Départementale

TARARE

Du Samedi 07 Mars 2015 au Dimanche 08 Mars 2015

Bassin de 25m

200 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 WISS Ambre 2002 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 3:02:88 939
2 COSTE Manon 2002 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 3:05:80 907
3 FERRI Elsa 2003 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 3:11:17 849
4 CHOTARD Jade 2003 AC DÉCINES FRA 3:11:85 842
5 GIRON Hannah 2002 LYON NATATION FRA 3:13:32 827
6 DELORD Penelope 2002 LYON NATATION FRA 3:15:28 806
7 MONTANGERAND Inès 2002 LYON NATATION FRA 3:17:48 784
8 MELEO Marine 2002 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 3:19:32 765
9 BAUMSTARK Lilou 2003 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 3:20:15 757
10 MURAT Dana 2002 LYON NATATION FRA 3:20:37 755
11 VERMANDE Morgane 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 3:20:69 752
12 TEKFI Maelle 2002 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 3:21:09 748
13 SAUMIER Capucine 2002 LYON NATATION FRA 3:24:40 715
14 COMTE Cristina 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 3:25:01 709
15 RACADOT Margot 2002 LYON NATATION FRA 3:25:67 703
16 HOMAWOO Maëlle 2002 LYON NATATION FRA 3:25:71 703
17 DANGUIRAL Cynthia 2003 CN TARARE FRA 3:28:05 680
18 BEN TAHAR Maelle 2002 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 3:28:21 679
19 LEMAN Charlotte 2003 AC DÉCINES FRA 3:29:11 670
20 MAES Joséphine 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 3:29:67 665
21 ZUCCALLI Anna 2002 LYON NATATION FRA 3:30:44 658
22 GAVIGNET Malena 2003 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 3:30:72 655
23 CHERET Juliette 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 3:33:12 633
24 GUITTET Emma 2003 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 3:34:47 621
25 DANGUIRAL Estelle 2003 CN TARARE FRA 3:34:78 618
26 LABORIER Fiona 2002 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 3:35:18 615
27 COLLEE-HERNANDEZ Lucie 2002 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 3:36:89 599
28 SOURON Camille 2003 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 3:39:76 574
29 LIMORTE Mathilde 2002 LYON NATATION FRA 3:40:97 564
30 BOUGHANMI Faiza 2003 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 3:41:14 562
31 BRUSSOZ Dina 2003 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 3:42:85 548
32 DERIGNY Emilie 2003 CN TARARE FRA 3:43:14 545
33 DEBBAH Amel 2003 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 3:44:95 530
34 SABBANI Chaymae 2003 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 3:45:27 527
35 BOUGHANMI Sofia 2002 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 3:45:29 527
36 MONSIAUD Elisa 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 3:46:33 519
37 PEYRE Alix 2002 LYON NATATION FRA 3:48:31 502
38 DEBBAH Maïssane 2002 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 3:51:56 476
39 VAUDAN Lea 2003 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 3:54:57 453
40 NASRI Tahnia 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 4:02:86 391
41 MATHIEU Camille 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 4:07:84 356
42 SAURAT Ines 2002 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA - Disq.
43 DAGUIN Elisa 2003 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.