Championnats de France des Maîtres - 50 m.

Nationale

MULHOUSE

Du Samedi 30 Juin 2007 au Lundi 02 Juillet 2007

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MEYER Stéphane 1974 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:57:24 1207
2 LEROY Loïc 1980 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:00:53 1109
3 LE GUERN Stephen 1980 CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE FRA 1:00:85 1100
4 FERRY Benoît 1982 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 1:01:63 1078
5 LANARI Igor 1979 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:02:42 1055
6 MARCHAND Nickolas 1971 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:02:67 1048
7 GALLET Olivier 1966 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:03:43 1027
8 FILAIRE Guillaume 1974 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:03:69 1020
9 BELLAGUET Alain 1964 AC HYÈRES FRA 1:03:92 1013
10 MORELLE Philippe 1956 BELGIQUE BEL 1:04:11 1008
11 MESROR Hamid 1968 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 1:04:96 985
12 POTHIER Erwan 1973 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:05:07 982
13 TARICCO Jean-Pierre 1957 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 1:05:83 961
14 CARLES François 1960 ASPTT NICE FRA 1:06:17 952
15 LAMAN DUFLOT Jean-Philippe 1973 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:06:57 941
16 WATEL DERANCOURT Jérôme 1963 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 1:06:75 936
17 BERTHIER Philippe 1965 ASPTT NICE FRA 1:06:90 932
18 SAUNIER Philippe 1972 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:06:90 932
19 JOLY Dominique 1964 AN DISTRICT BLAIN FRA 1:07:03 929
20 SCHOUMACHER Michel 1968 FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA 1:07:89 906
21 SIBIRIL Laurent 1976 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:08:03 902
22 PITAULT Thomas 1982 AN ROMORANTIN FRA 1:08:18 899
23 COULON Alexis 1974 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 1:08:21 898
24 DROGUET Martial 1967 CN LAMBALLE FRA 1:08:33 895
25 CHEVALLOT Frédéric 1960 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:08:67 886
26 LESTIDEAU Jean-Claude 1946 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA 1:08:76 883
27 CARTIER Frank 1965 EN CAEN FRA 1:09:36 868
28 KIENTZLER Thierry 1975 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 1:09:43 866
29 MEROLLI Cyril 1975 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 1:09:50 864
30 GUILHOT Geoffroy 1975 SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION FRA 1:11:12 823
31 HIRIGOYEN Flavien 1978 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 1:11:16 822
32 HEZARD François 1953 CN MENNECY 91 FRA 1:11:88 805
33 TRIMAGLIO Christophe 1977 SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION FRA 1:12:15 798
34 LEVEQUE Jean-Marc 1979 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 1:13:80 758
35 BERROU Patrick 1960 ASPTT NANTES FRA 1:15:43 719
36 BOREL Jérôme 1973 AN ROMORANTIN FRA 1:16:37 697
37 GOEZ Yann 1959 CN GAP FRA 1:16:63 691
38 SHORT David 1956 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 1:17:50 672
39 GAMA Dany 1982 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:18:17 657
40 BLANCO Jean-Paul 1959 AC HYÈRES FRA 1:18:27 654
41 PELET Eric 1953 CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF FRA 1:19:37 630
42 KACZMAREK Gérald 1975 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 1:21:38 587
43 LONNE Gérard 1945 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 1:21:48 585
44 CANALES DE MENDOZA Joaquin Maria 1940 ESPAGNE ESP 1:21:81 578
45 LAPOUGE Philippe 1966 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 1:23:24 548
46 BEAUNE David 1976 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA 1:24:70 519
47 ROUILLERE Mickaël 1974 ES NANTERRE FRA 1:25:45 504
48 PIFFARETTI Gilbert 1950 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 1:26:71 480
49 GUILBERT Jean-Pierre 1942 CS CHAMONIX FRA 1:26:99 475
50 SIGNOL Frédéric 1955 US JOIGNY FRA 1:28:92 439
51 LEBOURG Eric 1961 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:29:16 434
52 CASPARD Sébastien 1975 BELGIQUE BEL 1:29:31 432
53 DARIN Bernard 1938 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 1:35:41 328
54 RONXIN Gilbert 1958 ES NANTERRE FRA 1:37:71 293
55 SEGARD Michel 1943 ROUEN MASTERS CLUB FRA 1:39:02 274
56 ROUBAUD Pierre 1937 AC TRÈBES FRA 1:42:01 232
57 CHEVRON Jean-Paul 1944 US VENDÔME FRA 1:47:91 161
58 LALA Marc 1952 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:50:94 129
59 CHENOT Jean-Pierre 1935 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 1:59:04 61
60 BANVILLE Jonathan 1970 SUISSE SUI - Disq.
61 DRIVIERE Sébastien 1974 CN BEAUNE FRA - Disq.
62 CHAPEZ Nicolas 1977 SN VERSAILLES FRA - Disq.
63 BOUHOUR Christian 1943 ASA VAUZELLES FRA - Disq.
64 GARCIN Gilles 1972 SEYNOD NATATION FRA - Disq.