Championnats de France des Maîtres - 50 m.

Nationale

MULHOUSE

Du Samedi 30 Juin 2007 au Lundi 02 Juillet 2007

Bassin de 50m

800 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PAGE SABOURIN Céline 1980 EN TOURS FRA 9:53:02 1026 Regional
2 TSCHAN Sophie 1981 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 10:23:42 916 Departemental 50
3 DE BRUYN Alice 1978 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 10:23:53 916 Departemental 50
4 SCHNEIDER Michèle 1964 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 10:23:77 915 Departemental 50
5 FERLET Isabelle 1963 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 10:40:05 859 Departemental 50
6 COLIN-ROUSTY Céline 1979 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 10:40:55 857 Departemental 50
7 LEROY Alexandra 1973 ASPTT NANTES FRA 10:50:73 823 Departemental 50
8 LAYDEVANT Sylvie 1978 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 10:58:93 796
9 WILCZYNSKI ROSATO Sylvie 1971 FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA 11:00:47 791
10 RULAND Véronique 1965 CN MENNECY 91 FRA 11:18:98 732
11 GLASSET Catherine 1960 HÉRISSON NAGE CLUB COUDEKERQUE FRA 11:19:78 730
12 FORTIER Edwige 1975 SUISSE SUI 11:23:83 717
13 AUBERT MONERON Marie-France 1962 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA 11:24:05 717
14 NAHON Valerie 1974 CN ANTIBES FRA 11:26:33 710
15 MICHALON ROMEUF Corinne 1964 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 11:29:07 701
16 SERENO Nathalie 1962 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 11:36:28 679
17 SAULNIER Valérie 1968 STADE LAVAL FRA 11:42:37 661
18 MONGINET Florence 1963 EN CAEN FRA 11:57:21 618
19 GERMAIN Isabelle 1972 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 12:04:25 598
20 LAGARDE Odile 1953 CN GAP FRA 12:20:60 553
21 TAGETT MARTIN Rebecca 1961 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 12:21:81 549
22 LEVERRIER Céline 1980 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA 12:24:79 541
23 TOURNECUILLERT Claire 1977 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 12:29:00 530
24 BIECHLIN Marie-Laure 1977 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 12:41:59 497
25 MONEGO Frédérique 1959 SUISSE SUI 12:51:22 473
26 GERMAIN-CZACHOR Séverine 1981 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 12:51:63 472
27 FEVE Fanny 1979 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA 12:51:82 471
28 OUNAS Linda 1975 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 12:53:02 468
29 SCHAEFER Monika 1971 SUISSE SUI 12:59:87 451
30 RICHTER Mireille 1949 SUISSE SUI 13:05:81 437
31 NESTOR Irene 1950 SUISSE SUI 13:07:36 433
32 FALIZE Micheline 1951 BELGIQUE BEL 13:09:44 428
33 FELTZ Denise 1947 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 13:11:51 423
34 BASSET Patricia 1967 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA 13:17:26 410
35 HUNAULT Virginie 1970 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 13:24:67 393
36 LAFFLY Brigitte 1952 SR COLMAR FRA 13:47:92 341
37 BENGLOAN Sylvie 1965 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 13:48:30 340
38 JOLY Madeleine 1957 AN DISTRICT BLAIN FRA 13:55:14 326
39 SEICHEPINE Catherine 1957 CN BOULAY FRA 13:58:21 320
40 SCHORLEMER Michaele 1950 ALLEMAGNE GER 14:07:85 300
41 KAMBER Danielle 1959 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 14:11:33 293
42 FRANCIS Evelyne 1955 CN ANTIBES FRA 14:12:18 291
43 GUITARD Murielle 1962 ES NANTERRE FRA 14:23:69 269
44 HESS Béatrice 1961 SR COLMAR FRA 14:34:04 250
45 GROPAIZ Josette 1942 CA AVALLON FRA 14:39:94 239
46 DOUE Marie-José 1957 AN ROMORANTIN FRA 14:58:03 208
47 JOE Jeanine 1957 CN POISSY FRA 15:15:60 180
48 SANSOUS Jeannie 1951 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA 15:16:28 179
49 KETTERER Christiane 1939 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 15:22:42 169
50 AVENEL VINCENT Marie-Françoise 1947 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 16:18:82 95
51 TURAN Hélène-Françoise 1954 ASPTT NANTES FRA 18:16:33 9
52 KAPLAN-BADER Yvette 1928 MULHOUSE ON FRA 18:44:44 2
53 WICKY Suzanne 1931 MULHOUSE ON FRA 21:01:35 1
54 BAROIN Sylvaine 1979 AS GÉRARDMER NATATION FRA - Disq.
55 THOMAS Odile 1975 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA - Disq.