Championnats de France des Maîtres - 50 m.

Nationale

MULHOUSE

Du Samedi 30 Juin 2007 au Lundi 02 Juillet 2007

Bassin de 50m

400 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PAGE SABOURIN Céline 1980 EN TOURS FRA 4:39:34 1100 Interregional
2 GRILO Ana Paula 1969 PORTUGAL POR 4:46:67 1045 Regional
3 TSCHAN Sophie 1981 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 5:00:65 944 Regional
4 GUYADER Caroline 1976 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 5:01:99 934 Regional
5 SCHNEIDER Michèle 1964 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 5:04:55 916 Departemental 50
6 BURNER THUMM Sandrine 1969 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 5:04:67 915 Departemental 50
7 DE BRUYN Alice 1978 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 5:04:91 914 Departemental 50
8 FERLET Isabelle 1963 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 5:11:74 867 Departemental 50
9 COLIN-ROUSTY Céline 1979 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 5:15:22 843 Departemental 50
10 LEROY Alexandra 1973 ASPTT NANTES FRA 5:17:93 825 Departemental 50
11 GRANGEON Marie 1980 CN PONTARLIER FRA 5:19:96 812 Departemental 50
12 BINDA Aurélie 1973 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 5:20:61 808
13 LAYDEVANT Sylvie 1978 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 5:23:27 791
14 GLASSET Catherine 1960 HÉRISSON NAGE CLUB COUDEKERQUE FRA 5:31:04 741
15 RULAND Véronique 1965 CN MENNECY 91 FRA 5:31:44 739
16 MICHALON ROMEUF Corinne 1964 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 5:32:71 731
17 FORTIER Edwige 1975 SUISSE SUI 5:32:86 730
18 MONTELYMARD Lucie 1980 AC DÉCINES FRA 5:34:33 721
19 NAHON Valerie 1974 CN ANTIBES FRA 5:35:20 715
20 DE PACHTERE Francine 1960 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 5:35:56 713
21 THOREY Othilie 1981 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 5:36:31 709
22 SERENO Nathalie 1962 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 5:41:66 676
23 MONGINET Florence 1963 EN CAEN FRA 5:49:53 630
24 VASSEUR Stephanie 1979 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA 5:49:89 628
25 SCHAEFFER Stéphanie 1970 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 5:51:21 620
26 TOURNECUILLERT Claire 1977 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 5:51:92 616
27 LAGARDE Odile 1953 CN GAP FRA 5:58:83 578
28 BIECHLIN Marie-Laure 1977 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 6:00:06 571
29 HARDEL Laurence 1961 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 6:02:13 559
30 LE GALLIC Jocelyne 1957 CN ST-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELLE FRA 6:03:50 552
31 COULON Laurence 1960 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 6:07:97 528
32 BILLARD-ALFANO Delphine 1975 AC DÉCINES FRA 6:13:35 500
33 LE COMTE Sandrine 1970 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 6:13:57 499
34 MONEGO Frédérique 1959 SUISSE SUI 6:16:57 484
35 OUNAS Linda 1975 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 6:17:69 478
36 COUCHET Juliette 1976 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA 6:18:54 474
37 BAUMSTARK Mariele 1968 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 6:21:65 458
38 LAURENT Isabelle 1963 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 6:25:18 441
39 HUNAULT Virginie 1970 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 6:25:36 440
40 VAUDOUX Sylvie 1958 CA AVALLON FRA 6:25:65 439
41 FELTZ Denise 1947 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 6:26:92 433
42 RICHTER Mireille 1949 SUISSE SUI 6:27:79 429
43 FALIZE Micheline 1951 BELGIQUE BEL 6:29:89 419
44 VOITURET Nelly 1969 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA 6:36:34 389
45 BAROIN Sylvaine 1979 AS GÉRARDMER NATATION FRA 6:36:45 388
46 DUNOYER Catherine 1960 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 6:38:44 380
47 ROBIN-GIACOMIN Patricia 1958 AC DÉCINES FRA 6:40:59 370
48 MARAZZI Christine 1955 EN CAEN FRA 6:42:02 364
49 LAFFLY Brigitte 1952 SR COLMAR FRA 6:43:70 356
50 BENGLOAN Sylvie 1965 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 6:47:10 342
51 SEICHEPINE Catherine 1957 CN BOULAY FRA 6:48:19 337
52 CHAFFAUT Catherine 1954 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 6:53:88 314
53 KAMBER Danielle 1959 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 6:55:64 306
54 GUITARD Murielle 1962 ES NANTERRE FRA 6:57:26 300
55 FRANCIS Evelyne 1955 CN ANTIBES FRA 6:57:43 299
56 HESS Béatrice 1961 SR COLMAR FRA 6:59:46 291
57 SCHORLEMER Michaele 1950 ALLEMAGNE GER 6:59:64 291
58 BONTEMPS Véronique 1968 AS GÉRARDMER NATATION FRA 7:00:20 288
59 GUERINIER Brigitte 1952 CN RUFFEC FRA 7:04:71 271
60 DOUE Marie-José 1957 AN ROMORANTIN FRA 7:11:20 247
61 CASSAR Frédérique 1961 ES NANTERRE FRA 7:15:32 232
62 GROPAIZ Josette 1942 CA AVALLON FRA 7:17:05 226
63 JOE Jeanine 1957 CN POISSY FRA 7:18:78 220
64 SANSOUS Jeannie 1951 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA 7:20:49 215
65 TROUVE Annie 1948 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 7:37:16 162
66 LEROMAIN Francoise 1956 SN STE-MARIE-AUX-MINES FRA 7:48:17 132
67 AVENEL VINCENT Marie-Françoise 1947 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 8:02:87 96
68 COVIAUX Marie 1966 SNS EPERNAY FRA 8:18:56 64
69 KAPLAN-BADER Yvette 1928 MULHOUSE ON FRA 8:56:63 13
70 WICKY Suzanne 1931 MULHOUSE ON FRA 10:30:98 1