Championnats de France des Maîtres - 50 m.

Nationale

MULHOUSE

Du Samedi 30 Juin 2007 au Lundi 02 Juillet 2007

Bassin de 50m

200 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GUIN Stéphanie 1979 CN MENNECY 91 FRA 2:59:94 972
2 BELLEGO Valérie 1973 EN LORIENT FRA 3:01:39 956
3 BUYCK Marianne 1970 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 3:03:97 927
4 DEBRUYNE Christel 1966 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA 3:05:74 908
5 LEROY Alexandra 1973 ASPTT NANTES FRA 3:06:04 904
6 MOINET Françoise 1965 CN MENNECY 91 FRA 3:07:34 890
7 BAUMSTARK Mariele 1968 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 3:08:98 873
8 LAYDEVANT Sylvie 1978 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 3:09:42 868
9 VASSEUR Stephanie 1979 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA 3:12:48 836
10 SEULEIMAN Sev 1979 CN MENNECY 91 FRA 3:14:75 812
11 DUCLOUX Pascale 1980 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 3:17:25 786
12 PLANTIER Dorothée 1982 CN MENNECY 91 FRA 3:18:81 771
13 LEVERRIER Céline 1980 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA 3:21:91 740
14 LASBENNES Edith 1961 CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF FRA 3:22:82 731
15 VIANDON Françoise 1956 CN MENNECY 91 FRA 3:22:88 730
16 HARDEL Laurence 1961 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 3:23:44 725
17 THIERRY Géraldine 1974 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 3:28:93 672
18 BERNARDINI Martine 1957 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 3:29:23 669
19 DELAISEMENT Christelle 1972 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 3:29:43 667
20 LESEPT Annabelle 1969 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA 3:31:09 652
21 LAGAE Bénédicte 1967 CN ST-AVOLD FRA 3:31:15 651
22 MONEGO Frédérique 1959 SUISSE SUI 3:32:15 642
23 PIEL Marie-Pierre 1977 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 3:34:53 621
24 GARNIER Géraldine 1966 CN DOLE & REG FRA 3:34:80 618
25 WATERVAL Marie Paule 1962 BELGIQUE BEL 3:36:83 600
26 MARCHAND Nancy D. 1958 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 3:37:36 595
27 MAGULA Isabelle 1963 ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 FRA 3:37:92 590
28 LUBBE Patricia 1966 CN GAP FRA 3:38:29 587
29 ROBIN-GIACOMIN Patricia 1958 AC DÉCINES FRA 3:38:69 584
30 NOYELLE Valerie 1968 CN CAMBRAI FRA 3:39:39 577
31 SCHLESSER Marie 1967 CN ST-AVOLD FRA 3:41:01 563
32 CHAFFAUT Catherine 1954 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 3:43:51 542
33 ESTRADE Sabine 1966 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 3:44:80 531
34 BOUSCARY CUINGNET Anne-Cecile 1968 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 3:45:84 523
35 STARZEC Anna 1951 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 3:48:73 499
36 RICHTER Mireille 1949 SUISSE SUI 3:48:93 497
37 PRIVE Marie Jose 1959 CN ANNONAY FRA 3:49:84 490
38 DUPREY Nelly 1965 CN LE HAVRE FRA 3:49:86 490
39 ABIHSSIRA TOMASI Marie-France 1944 CN MARSEILLE FRA 3:49:89 490
40 COVIAUX Marie 1966 SNS EPERNAY FRA 3:53:45 462
41 LEMAIRE Anne 1958 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 3:55:26 448
42 BLUMHOFER Murielle 1964 CM LE BOURGET FRA 3:56:55 438
43 VALLEE Anaique 1975 ES NANTERRE FRA 3:56:75 436
44 PARAYRE Nathalie 1970 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 3:58:44 423
45 STOBNICKA Justyna 1969 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 3:59:62 415
46 MOOG Monique 1962 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 4:00:58 408
47 FRITZ Claire 1962 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 4:02:87 391
48 SABOURIN Brigitte 1960 CLUB OLYMPIQUE VILLIERS-LE-BEL FRA 4:04:95 376
49 CART Sylvie 1960 AC DÉCINES FRA 4:08:62 351
50 TROUVE Annie 1948 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 4:09:51 345
51 BONHOURE Marie 1956 MARCQ NATATION FRA 4:12:33 326
52 BENGLOAN Sylvie 1965 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 4:12:82 323
53 LAGER Audrey 1980 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 4:14:38 313
54 KETTERER Christiane 1939 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 4:16:22 301
55 LE ROUX Anne-Marie 1948 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA 4:19:52 281
56 LECRAS Karin 1949 SC THIONVILLE FRA 4:25:13 248
57 LAGAND Laurence 1960 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA 4:27:06 237
58 JOLIVARD Anne-Marie 1933 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 4:29:95 221
59 LIEUX Joëlle 1959 SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION FRA 4:30:70 217
60 LE BELLEC Annick 1947 STADE LAVAL FRA 4:32:26 209
61 STEFANI Suzanne 1942 AC DÉCINES FRA 4:34:49 197
62 BOUCKAERT Yvette 1937 SC BERNAY NATATION FRA 4:36:55 187
63 TURAN Hélène-Françoise 1954 ASPTT NANTES FRA 4:37:95 180
64 MITJAVILLE Catherine 1955 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 4:40:23 169
65 AUTIN Françoise 1947 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 4:51:57 120
66 DELHALLE Nicole 1949 CN CAMBRAI FRA 4:56:36 102
67 CHEVALLIER Jacqueline 1937 CN CAMBRAI FRA 4:57:48 98
68 LAISNE Marcelle 1931 CN CAMBRAI FRA 5:27:90 19
69 LAGARDE Francoise 1931 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 5:55:87 1
70 L'HULLIER Valérie 1963 CN POISSY FRA - Disq.
71 CAMUS Marie-José 1942 CLUB OLYMPIQUE VILLIERS-LE-BEL FRA - Disq.