Nationale
MULHOUSE
Du Samedi 30 Juin 2007 au Lundi 02 Juillet 2007
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CISS Mariama | 1978 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:21:69 | 1036 | |
2 | GUIN Stéphanie | 1979 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | 1:23:02 | 1006 | |
3 | DEBRUYNE Christel | 1966 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | 1:23:32 | 999 | |
4 | SABOURIN Erika | 1982 | CLUB OLYMPIQUE VILLIERS-LE-BEL | FRA | 1:23:76 | 989 | |
5 | SCHNEIDER Michèle | 1964 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:23:98 | 984 | |
6 | GUYADER Caroline | 1976 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:24:18 | 980 | |
7 | SPANEVELLO BRETON Jill | 1972 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:24:28 | 977 | |
8 | BUYCK Marianne | 1970 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:24:98 | 962 | |
9 | CASTEL Armelle | 1974 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:28:19 | 892 | |
10 | MOINET Françoise | 1965 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | 1:28:27 | 890 | |
11 | LEROY Alexandra | 1973 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:28:88 | 878 | |
12 | BAUMSTARK Mariele | 1968 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:29:09 | 873 | |
13 | STEIGER Regula | 1952 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:29:50 | 865 | |
14 | DUCLOUX Pascale | 1980 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:29:73 | 860 | |
15 | CHARRON Valérie | 1967 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:30:40 | 846 | |
16 | LEVERRIER Céline | 1980 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 1:30:62 | 841 | |
17 | VASSEUR Stephanie | 1979 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA | 1:31:15 | 830 | |
18 | BISSON Béatrice | 1961 | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | FRA | 1:32:54 | 802 | |
19 | GRAFF Mélanie | 1981 | GRENOBLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:32:76 | 798 | |
20 | DELAISEMENT Christelle | 1972 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 1:32:80 | 797 | |
21 | LASBENNES Edith | 1961 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | 1:33:51 | 783 | |
22 | GARCIN MATHIEU Odile | 1962 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:33:59 | 781 | |
23 | CONTAL Dounya | 1958 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 1:34:39 | 765 | |
24 | VIANDON Françoise | 1956 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | 1:34:80 | 757 | |
25 | VIGNON Christine | 1963 | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | FRA | 1:35:87 | 736 | |
26 | DAVID Michèle | 1955 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:36:67 | 721 | |
27 | THIERRY Géraldine | 1974 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 1:37:23 | 710 | |
28 | BONNEAU Catherine | 1976 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:37:37 | 707 | |
29 | LESEPT Annabelle | 1969 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 1:37:40 | 707 | |
30 | MICHALON ROMEUF Corinne | 1964 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:37:51 | 705 | |
31 | GARNIER Géraldine | 1966 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:39:68 | 664 | |
32 | ROBIN-GIACOMIN Patricia | 1958 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:40:76 | 645 | |
33 | FAYOLLE Murielle | 1975 | CN TARARE | FRA | 1:41:02 | 640 | |
34 | WATERVAL Marie Paule | 1962 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:42:10 | 621 | |
35 | KERVAZO Marie | 1960 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 1:42:42 | 615 | |
36 | BOUSCARY CUINGNET Anne-Cecile | 1968 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:42:65 | 611 | |
37 | NOYELLE Valerie | 1968 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:43:00 | 605 | |
38 | GUIDAT Pascale | 1952 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:43:29 | 600 | |
39 | MAGULA Isabelle | 1963 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 1:43:46 | 597 | |
40 | CHAFFAUT Catherine | 1954 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 1:44:32 | 582 | |
41 | SCHLESSER Marie | 1967 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 1:44:66 | 576 | |
42 | STULZ Marie | 1953 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:44:69 | 576 | |
43 | ABIHSSIRA TOMASI Marie-France | 1944 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:46:18 | 550 | |
44 | STARZEC Anna | 1951 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:46:54 | 544 | |
45 | CHEVALLIER Claude | 1967 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:47:29 | 532 | |
46 | DUPREY Nelly | 1965 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 1:47:33 | 531 | |
47 | HUBINONT Dominique | 1952 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:49:09 | 503 | |
48 | FRITZ Claire | 1962 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 1:49:56 | 495 | |
49 | PRIVE Marie Jose | 1959 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | 1:50:49 | 481 | |
50 | JOLY Madeleine | 1957 | AN DISTRICT BLAIN | FRA | 1:50:63 | 478 | |
51 | PARAYRE Nathalie | 1970 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 1:50:84 | 475 | |
52 | JEANMAIRE Laëtitia | 1980 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:51:50 | 465 | |
53 | BLUMHOFER Murielle | 1964 | CM LE BOURGET | FRA | 1:51:62 | 463 | |
54 | LEMAIRE Anne | 1958 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:51:94 | 458 | |
55 | STOBNICKA Justyna | 1969 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:52:09 | 456 | |
56 | PRELE Helene | 1966 | CN TARARE | FRA | 1:52:09 | 456 | |
57 | VALLEE Anaique | 1975 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:52:78 | 445 | |
58 | SABOURIN Brigitte | 1960 | CLUB OLYMPIQUE VILLIERS-LE-BEL | FRA | 1:53:30 | 438 | |
59 | GARNOIT Martine | 1965 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | 1:55:58 | 404 | |
60 | NARDESE Valentine | 1955 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:55:60 | 404 | |
61 | LE ROUX Anne-Marie | 1948 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 1:55:65 | 403 | |
62 | SCHNABEL Christiane | 1942 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:55:69 | 403 | |
63 | LAGAND Laurence | 1960 | AMICALE CREIL NATATION | FRA | 1:56:52 | 391 | |
64 | BONHOURE Marie | 1956 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 1:56:60 | 390 | |
65 | TROUVE Annie | 1948 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 1:56:72 | 388 | |
66 | BENGLOAN Sylvie | 1965 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:57:26 | 381 | |
67 | GURGEY Virginie | 1970 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 1:58:34 | 366 | |
68 | KLEIN Nathalie | 1966 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 1:58:53 | 363 | |
69 | KREJCI Olga | 1936 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:59:44 | 351 | |
70 | KETTERER Christiane | 1939 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:00:33 | 339 | |
71 | LECRAS Karin | 1949 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:01:90 | 319 | |
72 | DUMONT Martine | 1956 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 2:02:86 | 307 | |
73 | JOLIVARD Anne-Marie | 1933 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:02:96 | 306 | |
74 | LIEUX Joëlle | 1959 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 2:07:52 | 251 | |
75 | LE BELLEC Annick | 1947 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 2:08:72 | 238 | |
76 | OZGA Helene | 1952 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 2:09:28 | 232 | |
77 | MITJAVILLE Catherine | 1955 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 2:11:29 | 211 | |
78 | GUILLOT Marie-Chrsitine | 1954 | CN RUFFEC | FRA | 2:12:46 | 199 | |
79 | DELHALLE Nicole | 1949 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 2:15:55 | 169 | |
80 | HASSAPIS Renee | 1950 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 2:15:96 | 165 | |
81 | SCHERLE Nicole | 1926 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:18:45 | 143 | |
82 | PIERLUIGI Alice | 1947 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 2:20:47 | 126 | |
83 | AUTIN Françoise | 1947 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 2:20:54 | 126 | |
84 | STEFANIAK Evelyne | 1953 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 2:21:77 | 116 | |
85 | CAMUS Marie-José | 1942 | CLUB OLYMPIQUE VILLIERS-LE-BEL | FRA | 2:22:05 | 114 | |
86 | FERRIERE Martine | 1951 | CN TARARE | FRA | 2:23:81 | 101 | |
87 | PIEMONTESI Mauricette | 1954 | CN TARARE | FRA | 2:25:14 | 92 | |
88 | LAISNE Marcelle | 1931 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 2:31:37 | 54 | |
89 | LAGARDE Francoise | 1931 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:59:18 | 1 | |
90 | L'HULLIER Valérie | 1963 | CN POISSY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
91 | POTEL Bénédicte | 1981 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
92 | CAYRON Georgette | 1927 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | - | Disq. | |
93 | HARDEL Laurence | 1961 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |