Championnats de France des Maîtres - 50 m.

Nationale

MULHOUSE

Du Samedi 30 Juin 2007 au Lundi 02 Juillet 2007

Bassin de 50m

200 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BODUCH Ingrid 1969 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA 2:46:51 875
2 LEROY Alexandra 1973 ASPTT NANTES FRA 2:47:25 866
3 BELLEGO Valérie 1973 EN LORIENT FRA 2:48:98 845
4 WILCZYNSKI ROSATO Sylvie 1971 FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA 2:54:11 784
5 JOURY Païlan 1973 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 2:54:11 784
6 SOREAU Valérie 1971 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 2:54:92 775
7 ZINGG Anita 1960 SUISSE SUI 2:55:16 772
8 SPANEVELLO BRETON Jill 1972 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 2:55:58 767
9 MONIN Sophie 1979 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 2:56:73 754
10 VALIBOUZE Annick 1960 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 2:56:94 751
11 BARON Marjorie 1973 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 2:57:70 742
12 PIROLLEY Caroline 1976 CN MENNECY 91 FRA 2:57:81 741
13 RABBE Catherine 1967 CN DOLE & REG FRA 3:00:64 709
14 ROUSSELLE Stéphanie 1981 EN DRAVEIL FRA 3:01:32 702
15 RAMOGER RIGAUD Sophie 1956 CN MARSEILLE FRA 3:02:66 687
16 PIROLLEY Isabelle 1966 CN MENNECY 91 FRA 3:03:20 681
17 NAHON Valerie 1974 CN ANTIBES FRA 3:05:57 656
18 PARIS Cathie 1982 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 3:08:81 621
19 DEPOORTERE Marie-Laurence 1974 MARCQ NATATION FRA 3:11:30 596
20 LE GALLIC Jocelyne 1957 CN ST-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELLE FRA 3:13:36 575
21 SOUCHARD Brigitte 1960 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 3:13:80 570
22 GERMAIN-CZACHOR Séverine 1981 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 3:13:82 570
23 TORZUOLI Claude 1962 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 3:15:10 557
24 MONGINET Florence 1963 EN CAEN FRA 3:16:23 546
25 LASBENNES Edith 1961 CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF FRA 3:16:45 544
26 JOURNEE Chrystel 1969 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 3:18:53 524
27 NESTOR Irene 1950 SUISSE SUI 3:23:85 474
28 MONTERET Mylène 1969 CN BEAUNE FRA 3:24:38 470
29 BIGOT Murielle 1966 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 3:24:68 467
30 MAILLARD Marie-Odile 1960 CN LE HAVRE FRA 3:24:69 467
31 BOREL Katy 1968 AN ROMORANTIN FRA 3:24:73 466
32 BERNARDINI Martine 1957 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 3:25:58 459
33 KLEIN Pascale 1963 SC THIONVILLE FRA 3:25:71 458
34 STULZ Marie 1953 SUISSE SUI 3:25:87 456
35 DUNOYER Catherine 1960 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 3:28:50 433
36 BEVILACQUA Sylvie 1957 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 3:32:72 397
37 JOLY Madeleine 1957 AN DISTRICT BLAIN FRA 3:33:05 394
38 BALLAND Joëlle 1957 SN STE-MARIE-AUX-MINES FRA 3:36:96 362
39 FULOP Judith 1950 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 3:37:90 355
40 NOYELLE Valerie 1968 CN CAMBRAI FRA 3:39:14 345
41 GUERINIER Brigitte 1952 CN RUFFEC FRA 3:42:49 320
42 SCHORLEMER Michaele 1950 ALLEMAGNE GER 3:47:40 284
43 DELHAYE Marie-Claude 1947 CN CAMBRAI FRA 3:47:72 282
44 LANSMANS Françoise 1967 BELGIQUE BEL 3:48:16 279
45 STELTZLEN Anne-Marie 1942 MULHOUSE ON FRA 3:51:41 257
46 HUBINONT Dominique 1952 BELGIQUE BEL 3:55:40 231
47 DIERSTEIN Catherine 1963 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 4:02:42 188
48 EIMANNSBERGER Rosa 1952 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 4:03:99 179
49 GRUYERE Martine 1954 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 4:07:61 160
50 BOUCKAERT Yvette 1937 SC BERNAY NATATION FRA 4:28:29 69
51 TURAN Hélène-Françoise 1954 ASPTT NANTES FRA 4:32:38 56
52 PIGNET Christiane 1944 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 4:34:37 49
53 RICHER Regine 1947 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 4:38:38 38
54 GENOULAZ Louisette 1925 EMS BRON FRA 5:04:28 1
55 LAISNE Marcelle 1931 CN CAMBRAI FRA 5:15:05 1
56 WICKY Suzanne 1931 MULHOUSE ON FRA 5:36:07 1
57 CAYRON Georgette 1927 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 6:03:96 1
58 RONSEAUX Corinne 1970 SNS EPERNAY FRA - Disq.
59 HAGER Claire 1934 TROYES ON FRA - Disq.