Championnats Régionaux - LYONNAIS

Régionale

SAINT-ROMAIN-EN-GAL

Du Samedi 30 Juin 2007 au Dimanche 01 Juillet 2007

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CASANO Mickaël 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:22:95 1007
2 BELLOUT Elies 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:24:18 989
3 ROMEU Joël 1992 LYON NATATION FRA 2:24:29 988
4 REINA Jordi 1991 LYON NATATION FRA 2:24:97 978
5 VERBRUGGHE Yann 1991 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 2:25:31 973
6 GUDEFIN Clément 1991 EMS BRON FRA 2:25:81 966
7 GUDEFIN Thomas 1988 EMS BRON FRA 2:25:95 964
8 MATUR Mallory 1990 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:26:90 950
9 DESMEURS Damien 1989 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 2:27:86 937
10 BAILLET Joris 1989 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 2:29:30 917
11 THIVOLLE Nicolas 1993 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 2:30:17 905
12 BRUN Nicolas 1993 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 2:30:50 901
13 JOSEPH Pierrick 1990 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 2:31:59 886
14 REBAUD Thomas 1992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:32:34 875
15 TELLI Okba 1990 LYON NATATION FRA 2:32:64 871
16 PAPON Alexandre 1991 LYON NATATION FRA 2:33:19 864
17 FERRARI Brice 1990 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:34:33 849
18 MARECHAL Pierre 1989 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 2:35:74 830
19 MORLIN Gaël 1991 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 2:36:27 823
20 HASPEL Florent 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:36:93 815
21 BAKLI Jordan 1993 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:36:99 814
22 MAGNIN Clément 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:37:67 805
23 REBUCINI Cédric 1985 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 2:37:79 803
24 BONNET David 1991 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 2:39:26 785
25 CHANOVE Louis 1990 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 2:39:36 783
26 MESSONNIER Julian 1992 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 2:40:26 772
27 SAINT POL François-Xavier 1991 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 2:40:55 768
28 THOMAS Baptiste 1991 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 2:41:94 751
29 PAYET BERNOUD Loïc 1993 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 2:42:58 743
30 LEVRIER Jérémy 1993 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 2:44:35 721
31 MILLION Bastien 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:44:55 718
32 EXIGA Florent 1990 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 2:44:78 716
33 SOBRERO Alberto 1992 LYON NATATION FRA 2:46:38 696
34 BEAL Jérémy 1991 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
35 EL GUERFI Ramzi 1992 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA - Disq.
36 BARAN Maxime 1991 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CASANO Mickaël 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:22:24 1017
2 BELLOUT Elies 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:22:82 1009
3 ROMEU Joël 1992 LYON NATATION FRA 2:23:93 993
4 REINA Jordi 1991 LYON NATATION FRA 2:24:65 982
5 MATUR Mallory 1990 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:25:14 975
6 GUDEFIN Clément 1991 EMS BRON FRA 2:25:17 975
7 VERBRUGGHE Yann 1991 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 2:27:08 948
8 GUDEFIN Thomas 1988 EMS BRON FRA 2:28:12 933

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DESMEURS Damien 1989 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 2:24:93 978
2 PAPON Alexandre 1991 LYON NATATION FRA 2:26:69 953
3 TELLI Okba 1990 LYON NATATION FRA 2:27:65 940
4 BAILLET Joris 1989 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 2:28:76 924
5 THIVOLLE Nicolas 1993 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 2:29:04 921
6 REBAUD Thomas 1992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:30:16 905
7 FERRARI Brice 1990 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:33:01 866
8 JOSEPH Pierrick 1990 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 2:42:17 748