Championnats Régionaux - LYONNAIS

Régionale

SAINT-ROMAIN-EN-GAL

Du Samedi 30 Juin 2007 au Dimanche 01 Juillet 2007

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CASTEL Pierrick 1987 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:27:43 1128
2 LOMBARD Thibaut 1987 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:27:45 1127
3 MANOT Sébastien 1985 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:27:90 1100
4 FEUDO Etienne 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:28:01 1094
5 CATY Thomas 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:28:25 1080
6 FAUCHER Florian 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:28:28 1078
7 VORREITER Vincent 1990 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:28:35 1074
8 MARUEJOL Yohan 1990 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:28:61 1059
9 BRUNEAU Benjamin 1980 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:28:70 1053
10 DANSOU Aloïs 1982 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:28:70 1053
11 MONTLAHUC Xavier 1990 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:28:72 1052
12 CASANO Mickaël 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:28:83 1046
13 LAMBERT Jérémy 1983 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:28:93 1040
14 VIQUESNEL Jérémy 1991 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:28:99 1037
15 ROLLAND Alexis 1991 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:29:00 1036
16 HIVERT Benjamin 1985 EMS BRON FRA 0:29:27 1021
17 GUILLARM Pierre 1990 EMS BRON FRA 0:29:41 1013
18 FRANGVILLE Nicolas 1984 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:29:69 997
19 PETAUD Brice 1989 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:30:09 974
20 THERME Damien 1990 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:30:14 972
21 GARCIA Fabien 1991 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:30:16 970
22 BONNET David 1991 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:30:20 968
23 ECKHOLDT Fabian 1991 NORVÈGE NOR 0:30:56 948
24 MOURET Fabien 1993 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:30:67 942
25 VERCHERE Alexandre 1991 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:30:77 937
26 DURAND Florent 1992 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:30:87 931
27 VENESSY Elliott 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:30:95 927
28 BRUN Nicolas 1993 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:31:00 924
29 EXIGA Florent 1990 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:31:05 922
30 FERRARI Brice 1990 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:31:20 913
31 THOMAS Baptiste 1991 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:31:37 904
32 MIRY Guillaume 1988 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:31:53 896
33 BENAMAR Isli 1991 EMS BRON FRA 0:32:22 859
34 ZUCHIATTI Sylvain 1989 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 0:32:22 859
35 RIBAUD Jérôme 1992 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:32:24 858
36 BERRIER Quentin 1990 CN TARARE FRA 0:32:56 841
37 LEVRIER Jérémy 1993 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:32:70 834
38 CAPITAINE Arnaud 1991 LYON NATATION FRA 0:33:33 802
39 CHOPIN Thomas 1993 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:33:38 799
40 SERMET Kevin 1993 EMS BRON FRA 0:33:62 787
41 RODOT Benjamin 1992 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:34:90 724
42 D'ALETTO Enzo 1993 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.
43 BEAL Jérémy 1991 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
44 LEVIVIER FAYOLLE Clément 1992 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.
45 OULLIE Thomas 1990 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
46 MOREY Alexandre 1991 ASPTT LYON FRA - Disq.
47 MAUGAIN Bertrand 1981 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CASTEL Pierrick 1987 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:26:99 1155
2 LOMBARD Thibaut 1987 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:27:24 1140
3 MANOT Sébastien 1985 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:27:55 1121
4 FAUCHER Florian 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:28:25 1080
5 VORREITER Vincent 1990 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:28:52 1064
6 FEUDO Etienne 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:28:70 1053
7 MARUEJOL Yohan 1990 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:28:79 1048
8 CATY Thomas 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:28:81 1047

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DANSOU Aloïs 1982 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:28:17 1084
2 MONTLAHUC Xavier 1990 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:28:60 1059
3 BRUNEAU Benjamin 1980 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:29:01 1036
4 ROLLAND Alexis 1991 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:29:04 1034
5 LAMBERT Jérémy 1983 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:29:27 1021
6 HIVERT Benjamin 1985 EMS BRON FRA 0:29:33 1017
7 VIQUESNEL Jérémy 1991 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:29:60 1002
8 CASANO Mickaël 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:29:63 1000