Championnats de France 2007 en 50m

Nationale

SAINT-RAPHAËL

Du Dimanche 24 Juin 2007 au Jeudi 28 Juin 2007

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ROSTOUCHER Nicolas 1981 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 2:05:71 1272
2 MAIRE Romain 1985 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 2:05:83 1270
3 SOULIER Christophe 1984 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:06:85 1254
4 HENRI Pierre 1983 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 2:06:94 1252
5 CECILIOT Clément 1986 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:07:08 1250
6 DUMOT Rémy 1987 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 2:07:13 1249
7 MATHLOUTHI Ahmed 1989 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 2:07:39 1245
8 LANDRY Romain 1989 NANTES NATATION FRA 2:07:67 1240
9 DELAFONT Vincent 1988 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 2:08:00 1235
10 PETER Jérémy 1988 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 2:08:02 1235
11 M'RABET Taki 1989 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 2:08:48 1227
12 BRION Guillaume 1987 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 2:08:84 1222
13 LEZOTRE Hugues 1986 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 2:08:98 1219
14 PLANCHE Raphaël 1984 LYON NATATION FRA 2:09:16 1216
15 MIQUELESTORENA Nicolas 1982 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:09:24 1215
16 TONNELE Jean-Charles 1987 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:09:36 1213
17 GRUET Raphaël 1989 SPN POITIERS FRA 2:09:87 1205
18 RONDAN Arnaud 1988 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 2:10:53 1195
19 COSTE Camille 1989 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 2:10:59 1194
20 HEDEL Joanes 1980 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 2:10:65 1193
21 QUILLIEC Benjamin 1988 EN TOURS FRA 2:11:09 1186
22 LAGET Adrien 1988 CN CARPENTRAS FRA 2:11:21 1184
23 MOREAU Nicolas 1985 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 2:11:24 1184
24 GILLET Maxime 1986 SPN POITIERS FRA 2:11:72 1176
25 FORGET Antoine 1982 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 2:11:72 1176
26 QUIERTANT Yann 1989 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 2:12:40 1165
27 PECCI Vincent 1981 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 2:14:39 1135
28 CHABERTY Pierre 1986 EP MANOSQUE FRA 2:14:91 1127
29 FALL Malik 1985 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 2:14:95 1126
30 MORIN Alexandre 1990 LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS FRA 2:15:54 1117
31 MIGEON Victor 1990 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 2:18:14 1078

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HENRI Pierre 1983 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 2:02:92 1318
2 ROSTOUCHER Nicolas 1981 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 2:04:54 1291
3 MAIRE Romain 1985 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 2:04:81 1287
4 SOULIER Christophe 1984 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:05:27 1279
5 MATHLOUTHI Ahmed 1989 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 2:05:50 1275
6 DUMOT Rémy 1987 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 2:06:28 1263
7 CECILIOT Clément 1986 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:06:39 1261
8 LANDRY Romain 1989 NANTES NATATION FRA 2:07:77 1239

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PLANCHE Raphaël 1984 LYON NATATION FRA 2:08:23 1231
2 MIQUELESTORENA Nicolas 1982 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:08:31 1230
3 M'RABET Taki 1989 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 2:08:72 1223
4 BRION Guillaume 1987 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 2:08:92 1220
5 TONNELE Jean-Charles 1987 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:09:12 1217
6 LEZOTRE Hugues 1986 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 2:09:12 1217
7 PETER Jérémy 1988 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 2:09:36 1213
8 GRUET Raphaël 1989 SPN POITIERS FRA 2:11:53 1179