Championnats de France 2007 en 50m

Nationale

SAINT-RAPHAËL

Du Dimanche 24 Juin 2007 au Jeudi 28 Juin 2007

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Messieurs

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 STASIULIS Benjamin 1986 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:55:33 1334
2 MASSACAND Jonathan 1984 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:57:26 1273
3 CLAY Matthew 1982 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:57:30 1272
4 DUFOUR Simon 1979 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:57:42 1268
5 HUSTACHE Joris 1988 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:58:19 1244
6 RESS Eric 1990 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:58:41 1238
7 JOSEPH Sylvain 1983 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:58:51 1235
8 BODET Sébastien 1985 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:58:55 1233
9 AROT Cyril 1989 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:58:67 1229
10 BECQ Clément 1990 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:58:98 1220
11 COIFFARD Sébastien 1986 LYON NATATION FRA 0:59:12 1216
12 LANDRY Romain 1989 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:59:55 1203
13 FAROUZE Jérôme 1974 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:00:10 1186
14 ASCER Paolo 1981 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:00:24 1182
15 MIGEON Victor 1990 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:00:44 1176
16 GABALDA Vincent 1985 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:00:44 1176
17 MISDARIIS Antony 1987 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:00:66 1169
18 PIOT Philippe 1983 LYON NATATION FRA 1:00:94 1161
19 BAILLIARD Fabien 1989 SO MILLAU N FRA 1:00:95 1161
20 HONNART Baptiste 1989 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 1:00:95 1161
21 LEVEAUX Aurélien 1989 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:01:39 1148
22 DUVAL Cyrille 1981 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:01:46 1146
23 BIZET Sébastien 1984 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:01:80 1136
24 LEMARCHAND SUMEIRE Thibault 1982 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 1:01:85 1134
25 BRION Guillaume 1987 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:02:02 1129
26 GUILLON Thomas 1988 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:02:27 1122
27 JANIN Yoann 1991 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:02:46 1116
28 RENARD Gilles 1989 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA 1:02:59 1112
29 ELJASZEWICZ Baptiste 1988 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:02:95 1102
30 BERTIN Pierre 1984 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 1:03:06 1099
31 LE BRAS Julien 1983 US TALENCE FRA 1:03:27 1093
32 FUNKE Yannick 1985 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:04:07 1070
33 COZIGOU Killian 1992 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:04:63 1054
34 PICAULT Victor 1987 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 1:04:66 1053
35 SUBIL Michaël 1991 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 1:06:08 1013

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LACOURT Camille 1985 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:55:94 1314
2 STASIULIS Benjamin 1986 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:56:37 1301
3 CLAY Matthew 1982 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:57:16 1276
4 MASSACAND Jonathan 1984 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:57:33 1271
5 ROGER Pierre 1983 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 0:57:34 1271
6 DUFOUR Simon 1979 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:57:90 1253
7 HUSTACHE Joris 1988 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:58:08 1248
8 BOWE Matthew 1983 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:58:16 1245
9 BODET Sébastien 1985 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:58:31 1241
10 SOULIER Christophe 1984 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:58:45 1236
11 MAIRE Romain 1985 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:58:74 1227
12 MANAUDOU Florent 1990 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:58:90 1222
13 AROT Cyril 1989 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:59:06 1218
14 JOSEPH Sylvain 1983 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:59:10 1216
15 DESMARET Joris 1990 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:59:13 1215
16 BOURDIN Thomas 1986 CN CANNES FRA 0:59:16 1215
17 COIFFARD Sébastien 1986 LYON NATATION FRA 0:59:21 1213
18 LANDRY Romain 1989 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:59:28 1211
19 RESS Eric 1990 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:59:41 1207
20 STRAVIUS Jérémy 1988 CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE FRA 0:59:52 1204
21 RAUMEL Marc-Antoine 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:59:57 1202
22 M'RABET Taki 1989 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:59:63 1200
23 FAROUZE Jérôme 1974 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:59:64 1200
24 BECQ Clément 1990 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:59:79 1195
25 DUGRENIL Florian 1989 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:59:86 1193
26 RUBIN Nicolas 1985 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 1:00:04 1188
27 GUERIN Benjamin 1987 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 1:00:18 1184
28 CECILIOT Clément 1986 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:00:37 1178
29 GABALDA Vincent 1985 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:00:47 1175
30 MISDARIIS Antony 1987 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:00:51 1174
31 LEZOTRE Hugues 1986 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 1:00:54 1173
32 ELJASZEWICZ Frédéric 1977 CN LE HAVRE FRA 1:00:62 1171
33 PLANCHE Raphaël 1984 LYON NATATION FRA 1:00:65 1170
34 MOREL Florent 1990 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 1:00:69 1168
35 PETER Jérémy 1988 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:00:92 1162
36 MOUEDDENE Eddie 1990 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:00:99 1160
37 BIZET Sébastien 1984 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:01:02 1159
38 MORICE Jérémy 1985 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 1:01:15 1155
39 DELECLUSE Thibault 1989 CALAIS NATATION FRA 1:01:21 1153
40 HONNART Baptiste 1989 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 1:01:28 1151
41 CROS Sylvain 1980 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 1:01:40 1147
42 MOREAU Nicolas 1985 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:01:41 1147
43 ZELIC Jonathan 1985 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 1:01:46 1146
44 PETRO Clément 1984 SO ROSNY FRA 1:01:91 1132
45 BAILLIARD Fabien 1989 SO MILLAU N FRA 1:02:11 1126
46 CHABERTY Pierre 1986 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:02:35 1119
47 LEBREUILLY Bertrand 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 1:02:52 1114
48 HEC François 1988 LYON NATATION FRA 1:02:62 1112
49 BEAUSEJOUR Arnaud 1975 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 1:03:26 1093
50 TORTEREAU Pierre 1985 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 1:04:44 1059
51 GODDARD James 1983 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LACOURT Camille 1985 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:55:39 1332
2 STASIULIS Benjamin 1986 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:55:47 1329
3 ROGER Pierre 1983 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 0:55:83 1318
4 CLAY Matthew 1982 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:56:92 1284
5 DUFOUR Simon 1979 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:56:94 1283
6 HUSTACHE Joris 1988 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:57:75 1258
7 SOULIER Christophe 1984 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:58:53 1234
8 BODET Sébastien 1985 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:58:65 1230

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MAIRE Romain 1985 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:58:44 1237
2 AROT Cyril 1989 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:58:78 1226
3 MASSACAND Jonathan 1984 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:58:83 1225
4 COIFFARD Sébastien 1986 LYON NATATION FRA 0:59:03 1218
5 MANAUDOU Florent 1990 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:59:21 1213
6 JOSEPH Sylvain 1983 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:59:25 1212
7 DESMARET Joris 1990 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:59:30 1210
8 BOURDIN Thomas 1986 CN CANNES FRA 0:59:34 1209