Championnats de France 2007 en 50m

Nationale

SAINT-RAPHAËL

Du Dimanche 24 Juin 2007 au Jeudi 28 Juin 2007

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BUI DUYET Diane 1979 OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA FRA 0:27:93 1300 National
2 TAVERNIER Angéla 1983 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:28:01 1295 National
3 METELLA Malia 1982 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:28:01 1295 National
4 DE RONCHI TURBAN Sophie 1985 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:28:18 1284 National
5 PARRA Audrey 1984 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:28:37 1273 National
6 ROUSSEAU Magali 1988 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:28:40 1271 National
7 MAUZ Natacha 1990 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:28:45 1268 National
8 REAL Clémence 1985 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:28:52 1263 National
9 WEBER Reine-Victoria 1990 OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA FRA 0:28:65 1256 National
10 HENIQUE Mélanie 1992 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:28:67 1254 National
11 LAMARE Alison 1983 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:28:75 1249 National
12 SOULE Lise 1990 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:28:75 1249 National
13 JAFFRES Tiphaine 1989 CN BREST FRA 0:28:79 1247 National
14 BENAISSA Shahira 1992 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:28:97 1236 National
15 BENNACEUR Fella 1985 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:28:98 1236 National
16 KNAUF Alice 1991 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:29:02 1233 National
17 BOUYSSET Amandine 1986 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:29:28 1218 National
18 DROGUET Myriam 1982 US VENDÔME FRA 0:29:39 1211 National
19 DIOP Bintha-Zahra 1990 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:29:40 1210 National
20 KAZARINE Laurie 1990 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:29:44 1208 National
21 FOURAISON Géraldine 1987 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:29:58 1200 National
22 CASTELLE Marie-Sophie 1992 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:29:59 1199 National
23 DELARBRE Mélissia 1988 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:29:68 1194 National
24 MENGUY Anaïs 1992 CN CANNES FRA 0:29:71 1192 National
25 BURATTO Erica 1984 ITALIE ITA 0:29:72 1191 National
26 MEDDEB Myriam 1987 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:29:75 1190 National
27 DRU Marine 1986 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:29:76 1189 National
28 SABLIET Cindy 1984 US TALENCE FRA 0:29:81 1186 National
29 CASANO Pauline 1989 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA 0:29:82 1185 National
30 FLOCH Caroline 1990 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:29:85 1184 National
31 BOULET Margot 1990 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:29:93 1179 National
32 FEBVRE Cécilia 1982 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:30:08 1170 National
33 RIBAUD Coline 1990 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:30:08 1170 National
34 SEUTE MARQUIE Alexandra 1985 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:30:11 1168 National
35 HOARAU Anne 1991 CN POSSESSION FRA 0:30:34 1155 National
36 BOSCUS Lucille 1984 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:30:39 1152 National
37 MIQUELESTORENA Vanessa 1986 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:30:40 1152 National
38 BROFFERIO Lauren 1989 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 0:30:51 1145 National
39 DARCHEVILLE Domitille 1988 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:30:56 1142 National
40 BERDIX Célia 1984 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:30:58 1141 National
41 RAMOND-HANNANE Sherazade 1990 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:30:68 1135 National
42 HOAREAU Marjorie 1989 CN POSSESSION FRA 0:30:86 1125 National
43 BARDINET Naïke 1985 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:31:46 1091 National
44 MONGEL Aurore 1982 MULHOUSE ON FRA - Disq.
45 GENEST Isabelle 1987 CN LE MANS FRA - Disq.
46 TAITE Te-Rina 1983 CS CLICHY 92 FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 METELLA Malia 1982 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:27:38 1334 National
2 BUI DUYET Diane 1979 OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA FRA 0:27:47 1328 National
3 TAVERNIER Angéla 1983 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:27:71 1313 National
4 PARRA Audrey 1984 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:27:84 1305 National
5 ROUSSEAU Magali 1988 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:27:87 1303 National
6 REAL Clémence 1985 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:28:16 1285 National
7 MAUZ Natacha 1990 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:28:29 1277 National
8 WEBER Reine-Victoria 1990 OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA FRA 0:28:45 1268 National

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HENIQUE Mélanie 1992 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:28:19 1284 National
2 SOULE Lise 1990 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:28:30 1277 National
3 LAMARE Alison 1983 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:28:31 1276 National
4 BOUYSSET Amandine 1986 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:28:60 1259 National
5 JAFFRES Tiphaine 1989 CN BREST FRA 0:28:77 1248 National
6 BENAISSA Shahira 1992 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:28:79 1247 National
7 KNAUF Alice 1991 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:28:99 1235 National
8 BENNACEUR Fella 1985 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:29:11 1228 National