Championnats de Nationale 2 - SUD-EST

Interrégionale

SAINT-ÉTIENNE

Du Vendredi 15 Juin 2007 au Dimanche 17 Juin 2007

Bassin de 50m

400 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SCHWARTZ Jonathan 1983 ASPTT NANCY FRA 4:18:06 1091 Interregional
2 BOUCHAND Antoine 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 4:18:53 1087 Interregional
3 ADAM Kevin 1986 CN DOLE & REG FRA 4:18:59 1087 Regional
4 VALETTE Hugo 1989 CA ORSAY FRA 4:19:63 1078 Interregional
5 GUIFFRAY Nicolas 1986 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 4:20:41 1072 Regional
6 MAIGUY Adrien 1987 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 4:21:48 1063 Interregional
7 COHEN Cédric 1989 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 4:21:49 1063 Interregional
8 MAHOU Eliott 1989 SPN POITIERS FRA 4:22:00 1059 Interregional
9 VERNIER Benjamin 1989 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 4:22:33 1056 Interregional
10 MINEAU Boris 1991 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 4:23:35 1047 National
11 RIVIERE Victor 1989 SPN POITIERS FRA 4:23:36 1047 Interregional
12 EBERT Guillaume 1992 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 4:23:48 1046 National
13 FAURE Florent 1992 EP MANOSQUE FRA 4:23:89 1043 National
14 ZAHID Alex-Mehdi 1990 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 4:25:22 1032 Interregional
15 MELLITI Seifallah 1989 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 4:26:23 1024 Interregional
16 HERTY Nicolas 1992 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 4:26:35 1023 National
17 ROUCHES Victor 1990 CA ORSAY FRA 4:26:74 1020 Interregional
18 GRIVEL Quentin 1991 SN METZ FRA 4:27:05 1017 Interregional
19 GOROKHOVIK Fiodor 1990 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 4:27:35 1015 Interregional
20 FABRE Aymeric 1991 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 4:27:58 1013 Interregional
21 BOUGARD Cyril 1991 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 4:27:59 1013 Interregional
22 FOUGEDOIRE Eric 1990 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 4:27:65 1013 Interregional
23 LAMIDEY Adrien 1991 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 4:27:66 1013 Interregional
24 BRANCHEREAU Quentin 1990 CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE FRA 4:29:21 1000 Interregional
25 TESIC Nicolas 1989 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 4:29:21 1000 Regional
26 VIODE Thomas 1992 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 4:29:56 997 National
27 OBOZIL Jérémy 1992 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 4:29:80 995 National
28 DU VAURE Rémi 1989 CA ORSAY FRA 4:30:58 989 Regional
29 COUSINARD Adrien 1990 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 4:30:72 988 Interregional
30 TOIX Benjamin 1991 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 4:30:73 988 Interregional
31 CLEMENT Vincent 1991 CN AVIGNON FRA 4:30:84 987 Interregional
32 BAURAND Christophe 1987 LYON NATATION FRA 4:31:07 985 Regional
33 DANSIN Cédrick 1993 VIERZON NATATION FRA 4:31:41 983 National
34 CHOLLAT NAMY Yoann 1991 LONS-LE-SAUNIER NATATION FRA 4:31:64 981 Interregional
35 BONIN Alexandre 1988 MORSANG SN FRA 4:31:68 981 Regional
36 TOURNADRE Quentin 1992 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 4:32:22 976 National
37 MONTAGNE Batiste 1991 SENS NATATION FRA 4:32:50 974 Interregional
38 ADOBATI Alexandre 1990 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 4:33:24 968 Regional
39 XATART Quentin 1992 DAUPHINS GRASSE FRA 4:33:30 968 National
40 CASANO Mickaël 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 4:33:30 968 Regional
41 BAYET Loïc 1992 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 4:33:53 966 National
42 CHADER Yannis 1992 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 4:33:91 963 Interregional
43 CATALOT Thibault 1991 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA 4:34:01 962 Interregional
44 CANON Aurélien 1991 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 4:34:48 959 Interregional
45 DURAND Thibaut 1991 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 4:34:72 957 Interregional
46 CHAMPION Geoffrey 1992 USM MONTARGIS FRA 4:34:83 956 Interregional
47 GUENET Cyril 1990 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 4:35:40 951 Regional
48 NUSS Steve 1992 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 4:35:59 950 Interregional
49 SERIO Gwenaël 1992 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 4:35:83 948 Interregional
50 KIELWASSER Louis 1990 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 4:35:90 948 Regional
51 WAHSMUTH Gauthier 1992 SR COLMAR FRA 4:36:25 945 Interregional
52 BILLAUDEL Maxime 1991 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 4:36:36 944 Regional
53 GSCHEIDEL Cyril 1993 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 4:36:49 943 National
54 VIEL Romain 1993 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 4:36:54 943 National
55 MARY Christopher 1991 US GRIGNY FRA 4:36:68 941 Regional
56 VERLAQUE Aymric 1992 DAUPHINS GRASSE FRA 4:36:77 941 Interregional
57 MER Thomas 1993 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 4:36:89 940 National
58 LEMOINE Thibaut 1991 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 4:37:23 937 Regional
59 BRANDLI Jérémy 1993 USM MONTARGIS FRA 4:37:70 934 National
60 GAILLARD Julien 1992 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 4:38:11 930 Interregional
61 RUBET Alexandre 1993 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 4:38:18 930 National
62 JOUENNE Romain 1992 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA 4:38:31 929 Interregional
63 SAYER Thomas 1992 CN EPINAL FRA 4:38:42 928 Interregional
64 FRANCOIS Hugo 1992 C.N.P.P BOLLENE FRA 4:38:73 926 Interregional
65 MORA Victor 1992 AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON FRA 4:39:07 923 Interregional
66 PAQUOT Yannick 1992 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 4:39:09 923 Interregional
67 PETITGENET Antoine 1992 CN EPINAL FRA 4:39:31 921 Interregional
68 THOUY Adrien 1992 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 4:39:48 920 Interregional
69 COUDRY Florent 1992 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 4:39:50 920 Interregional
70 BOURY Loïc 1992 OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY FRA 4:39:72 918 Interregional
71 DESCHAMPS Julien 1983 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA 4:40:27 914 Departemental 50
72 DULAT Rémy 1990 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 4:40:37 913 Regional
73 REBAUD Thomas 1992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 4:40:38 913 Interregional
74 GARESSUS Maxime 1993 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 4:40:41 913 National
75 GRET Jérémy 1993 STADE DE VANVES FRA 4:40:61 911 National
76 MEALLET Mathieu 1991 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 4:40:83 910 Regional
77 SEPULCHRE Olivier 1992 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 4:40:97 909 Interregional
78 VIVIEN Paul 1989 SENS NATATION FRA 4:41:22 907 Departemental 50
79 BIOL Pierre 1993 CN MARSEILLE FRA 4:41:71 903 National
80 TROUTET Kevin 1992 CN PONTARLIER FRA 4:41:78 902 Interregional
81 MARUEJOL Yohan 1990 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 4:42:34 898 Regional
82 LUC Guillaume 1993 CN GAP FRA 4:42:48 897 National
83 BLANCHIN Axel 1993 CSM CLAMART FRA 4:42:56 897 National
84 KATOUH Karim 1993 CN CANNES FRA 4:44:00 886 National
85 BAPTISTE Flavien 1993 VIERZON NATATION FRA 4:44:48 882 National
86 BEDOGNI Alexandre 1992 VIERZON NATATION FRA 4:44:59 881 Interregional
87 HARMUTH Alexandre 1993 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 4:44:82 880 National
88 GRAND Loïc 1988 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 4:45:84 872 Departemental 50
89 BOSCHER Guillaume 1993 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 4:46:43 868 National
90 BIANCHINI Thomas 1993 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 4:47:08 863 National
91 CLAIROTTE Anthony 1993 CN DOLE & REG FRA 4:47:08 863 National
92 VEILLARD Maxime 1992 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 4:47:26 861 Regional
93 PODCZASZY Antoine 1992 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 4:47:51 860 Regional
94 ESCALANTE Yacine 1993 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 4:47:66 858 Interregional
95 CZACHOR Fabien 1976 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 4:47:69 858 Departemental 50
96 JOVANOVIC Daniel 1993 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA 4:48:45 853 Interregional
97 DANIEL Jean 1993 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 4:48:90 849 Interregional
98 COMTE Florentin 1993 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA 4:48:99 849 Interregional
99 CHARNI Thibault 1993 CN MARSEILLE FRA 4:49:13 848 Interregional
100 POCARD Thomas 1993 LONS-LE-SAUNIER NATATION FRA 4:49:22 847 Interregional
101 DURAND Grégoire 1993 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 4:49:71 843 Interregional
102 PARANT Antoine 1993 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 4:50:59 837 Interregional
103 PUISSANT Arthur 1993 ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL FRA 4:50:68 836 Interregional
104 BRUN Nicolas 1993 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 4:50:73 836 Interregional
105 BARRALIS Fabien 1993 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 4:51:65 829 Interregional
106 MAILLARD Anthony 1992 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 4:51:92 827 Regional
107 COMMUN Thibaut 1993 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 4:52:09 826 Interregional
108 CLOVIS Cédric 1993 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA 4:52:33 824 Interregional
109 FERRAZZI Mathias 1993 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 4:52:57 823 Interregional
110 KHARSA Abdel-Ghani 1993 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 4:52:76 821 Interregional
111 GIORDANO Xavier 1993 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 4:52:96 820 Interregional
112 BAKLI Jordan 1993 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 4:53:82 814 Interregional
113 DARIER Nicolas 1992 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 4:54:33 810 Regional
114 BUDYNSKI Nicolas 1993 CN EPINAL FRA 4:54:43 809 Interregional
115 PACO PEDRONI Nico 1993 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 4:55:91 799 Interregional
116 CHOPIN Thomas 1993 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 4:56:39 795 Interregional
117 MONTMEAT Thibault 1993 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 4:56:82 792 Interregional
118 NOIRBENT Christophe 1993 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA 4:58:27 782 Regional
119 PAYET BERNOUD Loïc 1993 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 4:59:35 774 Regional
120 LE GALL Fabien 1993 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 5:01:50 759 Regional
121 GROSGEORGE Alexis 1993 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SCHWARTZ Jonathan 1983 ASPTT NANCY FRA 4:09:85 1161 Interregional
2 CZACHOR Fabien 1976 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 4:14:81 1118 Interregional
3 BOUCHAND Antoine 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 4:14:95 1117 Interregional
4 ADAM Kevin 1986 CN DOLE & REG FRA 4:16:02 1108 Interregional
5 COHEN Cédric 1989 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 4:16:21 1107 Interregional
6 VALETTE Hugo 1989 CA ORSAY FRA 4:16:32 1106 Interregional
7 MAHOU Eliott 1989 SPN POITIERS FRA 4:17:72 1094 Interregional
8 MINEAU Boris 1991 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 4:17:88 1093 National
9 ZAHID Alex-Mehdi 1990 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 4:18:09 1091 National
10 VERNIER Benjamin 1989 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 4:19:79 1077 Interregional
11 GUIFFRAY Nicolas 1986 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 4:21:09 1066 Regional
12 FAURE Florent 1992 EP MANOSQUE FRA 4:22:52 1054 National
13 EBERT Guillaume 1992 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 4:23:59 1046 National
14 RIVIERE Victor 1989 SPN POITIERS FRA 4:23:95 1043 Interregional
15 ROUCHES Victor 1990 CA ORSAY FRA 4:24:25 1040 Interregional
16 BOUGARD Cyril 1991 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 4:24:64 1037 National
17 HERTY Nicolas 1992 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 4:26:10 1025 National
18 TOURNADRE Quentin 1992 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 4:26:15 1025 National
19 MELLITI Seifallah 1989 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 4:26:20 1024 Interregional
20 GRIVEL Quentin 1991 SN METZ FRA 4:26:44 1022 National
21 MAIGUY Adrien 1987 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 4:26:44 1022 Interregional
22 FOUGEDOIRE Eric 1990 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 4:26:96 1018 Interregional
23 VIODE Thomas 1992 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 4:28:19 1008 National
24 FABRE Aymeric 1991 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 4:29:09 1001 Interregional
25 OBOZIL Jérémy 1992 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 4:32:14 977 National
26 DANSIN Cédrick 1993 VIERZON NATATION FRA 4:32:67 973 National
27 GOROKHOVIK Fiodor 1990 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 4:33:76 964 Regional
28 XATART Quentin 1992 DAUPHINS GRASSE FRA 4:34:94 955 Interregional
29 DESCHAMPS Julien 1983 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA - Disq.