Championnats de Nationale 2 - SUD-EST

Interrégionale

SAINT-ÉTIENNE

Du Vendredi 15 Juin 2007 au Dimanche 17 Juin 2007

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CHARPENTIER Laurent 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 1:58:98 1138 Interregional
2 VERNIER Benjamin 1989 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 1:59:80 1124 Interregional
3 DESCHAMPS Julien 1983 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA 2:00:00 1121 Interregional
4 BOUCHAND Antoine 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:00:60 1111 Interregional
5 SCHWARTZ Jonathan 1983 ASPTT NANCY FRA 2:00:69 1109 Regional
6 ZAHID Alex-Mehdi 1990 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 2:00:81 1107 National
7 GUIFFRAY Nicolas 1986 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:00:89 1106 Regional
8 BERTRAND Rudy 1982 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 2:01:01 1104 Regional
9 BODART Benoît 1986 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 2:01:10 1102 Regional
10 MAIGUY Adrien 1987 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 2:01:11 1102 Interregional
11 DESBOIS Sébastien 1984 CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE FRA 2:01:17 1101 Regional
12 EBERHARDT Maxime 1989 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 2:01:64 1093 Interregional
13 COHEN Cédric 1989 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 2:02:18 1084 Interregional
14 DEMAISON Romain 1991 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 2:03:02 1070 National
15 BOUGARD Cyril 1991 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 2:03:53 1062 National
16 GRIVEL Quentin 1991 SN METZ FRA 2:03:89 1056 National
17 SCHNEIDER Benjamin 1984 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 2:04:34 1048 Regional
18 VALETTE Hugo 1989 CA ORSAY FRA 2:04:44 1047 Interregional
19 SCHOTT Cédric 1988 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 2:04:54 1045 Interregional
20 VANGELISTI Arthur 1991 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 2:04:70 1043 National
21 BRANCHEREAU Quentin 1990 CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE FRA 2:04:75 1042 Interregional
22 HURTH Benoît 1988 SR COLMAR FRA 2:04:91 1039 Interregional
23 MINEAU Boris 1991 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 2:05:11 1036 National
24 BAURAND Christophe 1987 LYON NATATION FRA 2:05:32 1032 Regional
25 GOROKHOVIK Fiodor 1990 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 2:05:32 1032 Interregional
26 BERNARDI Guillaume 1988 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:05:45 1030 Regional
27 FAURE Florent 1992 EP MANOSQUE FRA 2:05:51 1029 National
28 TESIC Nicolas 1989 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 2:05:52 1029 Regional
29 BONIN Alexandre 1988 MORSANG SN FRA 2:05:65 1027 Regional
30 ROUCHES Victor 1990 CA ORSAY FRA 2:05:81 1024 Interregional
31 FABRE Aymeric 1991 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 2:05:90 1023 Interregional
32 TOURNADRE Quentin 1992 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 2:06:16 1019 National
33 MARCHAL Vincent 1985 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 2:06:28 1017 Regional
34 EBERT Guillaume 1992 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 2:06:55 1012 National
35 DE WITTE Florian 1990 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 2:06:64 1011 Interregional
36 DANJOUX Cédric 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:06:74 1009 National
37 ROLLAND Alexis 1991 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 2:07:36 999 Interregional
38 HERTY Nicolas 1992 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 2:07:43 998 National
39 SERIO Gwenaël 1992 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:08:01 989 National
40 FOUGEDOIRE Eric 1990 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 2:08:19 986 Regional
41 GUDEFIN Thomas 1988 EMS BRON FRA 2:08:29 985 Regional
42 CHOLLAT NAMY Yoann 1991 LONS-LE-SAUNIER NATATION FRA 2:08:38 983 Interregional
43 ACOULON Damien 1985 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 2:08:49 981 Regional
44 OBOZIL Jérémy 1992 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:08:94 974 Interregional
45 MAGULA Romain 1991 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 2:08:96 974 Interregional
46 MONTAGNE Batiste 1991 SENS NATATION FRA 2:09:03 973 Interregional
47 ADOBATI Alexandre 1990 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:09:04 973 Regional
48 VIGROUX Sébastien 1993 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:09:10 972 National
49 NUSS Steve 1992 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 2:09:47 966 Interregional
50 MOREY Alexandre 1991 ASPTT LYON FRA 2:09:55 965 Regional
51 MARY Christopher 1991 US GRIGNY FRA 2:09:64 963 Regional
52 DURAND Thibaut 1991 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:09:95 958 Regional
53 MEALLET Mathieu 1991 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:09:98 958 Regional
54 CASTAGNE Valentin 1992 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 2:10:18 955 Interregional
55 GAILLARD Julien 1992 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 2:10:18 955 Interregional
56 ROTH Joanny 1990 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:10:39 951 Regional
57 DANSIN Cédrick 1993 VIERZON NATATION FRA 2:10:59 948 National
58 BULTEZ Julien 1989 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN FRA 2:10:64 948 Regional
59 MORA Victor 1992 AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON FRA 2:10:86 944 Interregional
60 KNODEL Nicolas 1993 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA 2:10:90 943 National
61 MER Thomas 1993 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 2:11:07 941 National
62 PAQUOT Yannick 1992 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 2:11:13 940 Interregional
63 THOUY Adrien 1992 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:11:15 940 Interregional
64 VIEL Romain 1993 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:11:23 938 National
65 DANJOUX Loïc 1988 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:11:35 936 Departemental 50
66 BRANDLI Jérémy 1993 USM MONTARGIS FRA 2:11:49 934 National
67 XATART Quentin 1992 DAUPHINS GRASSE FRA 2:11:61 932 Interregional
68 JOUENNE Romain 1992 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA 2:11:61 932 Interregional
69 FERRARI Brice 1990 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:11:68 931 Regional
70 VERLAQUE Aymric 1992 DAUPHINS GRASSE FRA 2:11:71 931 Interregional
71 DULAT Rémy 1990 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:11:89 928 Regional
72 MARIE Alexis 1993 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 2:12:08 925 National
73 BOUCHER Alexandre 1990 UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE FRA 2:12:31 922 Regional
74 WAHSMUTH Gauthier 1992 SR COLMAR FRA 2:12:42 920 Interregional
75 FRANCOIS Hugo 1992 C.N.P.P BOLLENE FRA 2:12:53 918 Interregional
76 BOUHERET Michel 1992 TROYES ON FRA 2:12:70 916 Interregional
77 PANIZ GUIRAL Thibaud 1990 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 2:12:75 915 Regional
78 COUDERT Jean-Baptiste 1992 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:12:80 914 Interregional
79 DORMEYER Melchior 1992 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:12:82 914 Interregional
80 MAILLARD Anthony 1992 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 2:12:83 914 Interregional
81 GSCHEIDEL Cyril 1993 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:12:88 913 National
82 PETITGENET Antoine 1992 CN EPINAL FRA 2:12:91 912 Interregional
83 MESSAOUDI Hansel 1992 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 2:13:06 910 Interregional
84 VEDOVATI Erwan 1992 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 2:13:06 910 Interregional
85 GAILLARD Boris 1992 SN MÂCON FRA 2:13:08 910 Interregional
86 REBAUD Thomas 1992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:13:38 905 Regional
87 BAYET Loïc 1992 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 2:13:42 905 Regional
88 LANGHAMMER Joseph 1990 SR CERNAY FRA 2:13:64 901 Regional
89 LAMIDEY Adrien 1991 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:13:80 899 Regional
90 JOVANOVIC Daniel 1993 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA 2:13:88 898 National
91 LAFORET Cyprien 1993 LYON NATATION FRA 2:14:10 894 National
92 COLOMBO Lucas 1993 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:14:26 892 National
93 GARESSUS Maxime 1993 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 2:14:26 892 National
94 GRET Jérémy 1993 STADE DE VANVES FRA 2:14:29 891 National
95 LUC Guillaume 1993 CN GAP FRA 2:14:55 887 National
96 BAPTISTE Flavien 1993 VIERZON NATATION FRA 2:14:77 884 National
97 CESPEDES Anthony 1992 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 2:15:08 879 Regional
98 DELATOUCHE Antoine 1992 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:15:14 879 Regional
99 BIOL Pierre 1993 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:15:14 879 Interregional
100 DUMAS Nicky 1993 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:15:28 876 Interregional
101 DURAND Grégoire 1993 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:15:44 874 Interregional
102 LE GAY Benoît 1993 CA ORSAY FRA 2:15:45 874 Interregional
103 HARMUTH Alexandre 1993 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 2:15:55 872 Interregional
104 COMMUN Thibaut 1993 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 2:15:56 872 Interregional
105 BRUNEL Simon 1993 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 2:15:90 867 Interregional
106 BIANCHINI Thomas 1993 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 2:15:91 867 Interregional
107 BILLAUDEL Maxime 1991 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 2:16:06 865 Regional
108 BARAN Maxime 1991 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 2:16:09 864 Regional
109 MANFREDINI Nicolas 1993 SNS EPERNAY FRA 2:16:16 863 Interregional
110 POCARD Thomas 1993 LONS-LE-SAUNIER NATATION FRA 2:16:28 861 Interregional
111 CHARNI Thibault 1993 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:16:37 860 Interregional
112 COMTE Florentin 1993 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA 2:16:46 859 Interregional
113 DANIEL Jean 1993 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:16:60 857 Interregional
114 HARDY Thomas 1992 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 2:16:61 857 Regional
115 ROBERT Romain 1993 DAUPHINS LURE FRA 2:16:66 856 Interregional
116 NOIRBENT Christophe 1993 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA 2:16:78 854 Interregional
117 VEILLARD Maxime 1992 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 2:17:63 842 Regional
118 CARRON Damien 1993 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 2:18:10 835 Interregional
119 CLARET Hugo 1992 DAUPHINS GRANGES-LES-VALENCE FRA 2:18:11 834 Regional
120 GADHI Riad 1993 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:18:16 834 Interregional
121 RAPHAEL Clément 1993 ES ST-FLORENTIN FRA 2:18:45 829 Interregional
122 DARIER Nicolas 1992 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 2:18:50 829 Regional
123 PARANT Antoine 1993 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 2:18:74 825 Interregional
124 LE GALL Fabien 1993 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:18:81 824 Interregional
125 GALTIER Adrien 1993 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:19:35 816 Interregional
126 BOSCHER Guillaume 1993 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:19:45 815 Interregional
127 HAIGNERE Lucas 1993 PROVINS NATATION FRA 2:19:68 812 Interregional
128 CHRETIEN Jérémie 1993 ASPTT NANCY FRA 2:19:85 809 Interregional
129 RUBET Alexandre 1993 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:20:74 796 Regional
130 PINSON Jean-Loup 1986 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
131 ROBERTO Vincent 1992 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA - Disq.
132 LEMARCHAND SUMEIRE Thibault 1982 S.M MONTROUGE FRA - Disq.
133 FOURGEAUD Pierre 1990 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DESCHAMPS Julien 1983 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA 1:58:95 1139 Interregional
2 SCHWARTZ Jonathan 1983 ASPTT NANCY FRA 1:59:09 1136 Interregional
3 GUIFFRAY Nicolas 1986 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:59:32 1132 Interregional
4 VERNIER Benjamin 1989 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 1:59:47 1130 Interregional
5 BOUCHAND Antoine 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:59:58 1128 Interregional
6 BERTRAND Rudy 1982 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 1:59:82 1124 Interregional
7 ZAHID Alex-Mehdi 1990 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:59:94 1122 National
8 CHARPENTIER Laurent 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 2:00:42 1114 Interregional
9 DESBOIS Sébastien 1984 CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE FRA 2:00:99 1104 Regional
10 EBERHARDT Maxime 1989 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 2:01:34 1098 Interregional
11 DEMAISON Romain 1991 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 2:01:39 1097 National
12 COHEN Cédric 1989 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 2:01:53 1095 Interregional
13 SCHNEIDER Benjamin 1984 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 2:02:35 1081 Regional
14 SCHOTT Cédric 1988 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 2:02:74 1075 Interregional
15 BOUGARD Cyril 1991 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 2:03:63 1060 National
16 BRANCHEREAU Quentin 1990 CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE FRA 2:03:70 1059 National
17 VALETTE Hugo 1989 CA ORSAY FRA 2:03:83 1057 Interregional
18 VANGELISTI Arthur 1991 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 2:03:86 1056 National
19 FAURE Florent 1992 EP MANOSQUE FRA 2:03:96 1055 National
20 DANJOUX Cédric 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:03:99 1054 National
21 BODART Benoît 1986 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 2:04:33 1049 Regional
22 MAIGUY Adrien 1987 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 2:04:38 1048 Interregional
23 TOURNADRE Quentin 1992 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 2:04:55 1045 National
24 HURTH Benoît 1988 SR COLMAR FRA 2:04:60 1044 Interregional
25 GOROKHOVIK Fiodor 1990 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 2:04:89 1039 Interregional
26 GRIVEL Quentin 1991 SN METZ FRA 2:05:17 1035 National
27 MINEAU Boris 1991 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 2:05:82 1024 Interregional
28 EBERT Guillaume 1992 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 2:05:98 1022 National
29 VIGROUX Sébastien 1993 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:07:79 993 National
30 SERIO Gwenaël 1992 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:08:96 974 Interregional
31 OBOZIL Jérémy 1992 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:09:16 971 Interregional
32 HERTY Nicolas 1992 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 2:11:71 931 Interregional