Championnats de Nationale 2 - SUD-EST

Interrégionale

SAINT-ÉTIENNE

Du Vendredi 15 Juin 2007 au Dimanche 17 Juin 2007

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SCHLEWER Laurie 1988 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 0:35:36 1170
2 KREMER Jézabel 1980 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:36:11 1134
3 JOURDAN Tiffany 1989 LYON NATATION FRA 0:36:81 1100
4 PUGLIESE Gaëlle 1993 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA 0:37:17 1083
5 LE ROUX Céline 1986 CN SÉZANNE FRA 0:37:17 1083
6 TETART Siana 1989 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:37:38 1073
7 VAILLOT Clémentine 1991 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:37:38 1073
8 MULLER Alicia 1990 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:37:49 1068
9 CLOMES Charlaine 1993 CN SÉZANNE FRA 0:37:51 1067
10 JANIK Olivia 1993 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:37:64 1061
11 JUGNIOT Virginie 1987 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:37:65 1061
12 GEORGES Elodie 1988 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:37:74 1056
13 DURIF Charlotte 1992 ES ST-FLORENTIN FRA 0:37:81 1053
14 DONZE Alice 1992 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:37:91 1048
15 LAMOUR Florence 1991 CA ORSAY FRA 0:37:91 1048
16 COUDERT Chloé 1991 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:38:02 1043
17 JOLY Morgane 1991 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:38:08 1041
18 LU Cécilia 1990 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:38:14 1038
19 DAILLAND Margaux 1992 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 0:38:14 1038
20 BRISARD Marine 1990 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA 0:38:22 1034
21 BARBOSA Charline-Elodie 1991 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:38:29 1031
22 HERVE Alyssa 1988 AS TONNERRE FRA 0:38:30 1030
23 ROKITA Cyrielle 1990 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:38:38 1027
24 JAMET Marie 1992 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:38:41 1025
25 SUGIER Céline 1991 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:38:42 1025
26 FOLINI Mélissa 1993 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:38:44 1024
27 DE MEYER Auriana 1991 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:38:50 1021
28 CIAFFOLONI Ornella 1988 EMS BRON FRA 0:38:53 1020
29 MOLINIER Camille 1989 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:38:63 1015
30 ESCOUTE Camille 1991 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA 0:38:64 1015
31 CHARTON Audrey 1990 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 0:38:80 1007
32 FREGOLENT Clémence 1993 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:38:93 1002
33 TRANCHAND Typhaine 1990 SN MÂCON FRA 0:39:06 996
34 WANKE Marion 1989 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:39:18 990
35 APAP Elise 1993 CN GAP FRA 0:39:21 989
36 WEHRLEN Chloé 1991 SR COLMAR FRA 0:39:22 988
37 LEPRETRE Claudia 1993 DAUPHINS GRASSE FRA 0:39:31 984
38 BIANCIOTTO Marine 1990 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:39:52 975
39 TARDIEU Tiphaine 1992 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 0:39:63 970
40 BOROCCO Camille 1993 SN STRASBOURG FRA 0:39:65 969
41 MARCOS Meggan 1993 ASPTT TOULON FRA 0:40:27 942
42 CHARLET Maud 1990 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 0:40:46 933
43 BRUN Estelle 1990 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:40:56 929
44 LECOMTE Lorelei 1991 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:40:75 921
45 HABOUZIT Chloé 1988 DAUPHINS GRANGES-LES-VALENCE FRA 0:41:03 908
46 SARICA Floriane 1989 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:41:22 900
47 MEMMOU Anaïs 1991 VIERZON NATATION FRA 0:42:00 867
48 HAMM Delphine 1993 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:42:54 844
49 GAIDDON Léonore 1990 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:43:42 808

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SCHLEWER Laurie 1988 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 0:34:48 1214
2 KREMER Jézabel 1980 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:35:51 1163
3 LE ROUX Céline 1986 CN SÉZANNE FRA 0:36:16 1131
4 JANIK Olivia 1993 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:36:26 1127
5 PUGLIESE Gaëlle 1993 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA 0:36:55 1113
6 CLOMES Charlaine 1993 CN SÉZANNE FRA 0:36:58 1111
7 LAMOUR Florence 1991 CA ORSAY FRA 0:36:84 1099
8 MULLER Alicia 1990 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:36:86 1098
9 JOURDAN Tiffany 1989 LYON NATATION FRA 0:36:91 1095
10 TETART Siana 1989 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:36:93 1095
11 GEORGES Elodie 1988 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:37:28 1078
12 JOLY Morgane 1991 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:37:37 1074
13 COUDERT Chloé 1991 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:37:45 1070
14 DONZE Alice 1992 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:37:57 1064
15 BRISARD Marine 1990 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA 0:37:58 1064
16 JUGNIOT Virginie 1987 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:37:70 1058
17 DURIF Charlotte 1992 ES ST-FLORENTIN FRA 0:37:87 1050
18 LU Cécilia 1990 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:37:94 1047
19 FOLINI Mélissa 1993 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:37:94 1047
20 JAMET Marie 1992 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:38:37 1027
21 MOLINIER Camille 1989 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:38:39 1026
22 DAILLAND Margaux 1992 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 0:38:44 1024
23 CIAFFOLONI Ornella 1988 EMS BRON FRA 0:38:52 1020
24 BARBOSA Charline-Elodie 1991 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:38:57 1018
25 VAILLOT Clémentine 1991 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:38:70 1012
26 WANKE Marion 1989 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:38:94 1001