Championnats de Nationale 2 - SUD-EST

Interrégionale

SAINT-ÉTIENNE

Du Vendredi 15 Juin 2007 au Dimanche 17 Juin 2007

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 NONIN Laura 1993 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:02:90 1093
2 COLE Zoé 1987 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 1:03:38 1079
3 CLAVIER Marie 1983 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:03:43 1077
4 CAPMAN Julie 1986 VIERZON NATATION FRA 1:03:53 1074
5 LICARI Joanna 1992 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:04:51 1044
6 BOUDOUX Julie 1986 CN AVIGNON FRA 1:04:63 1041
7 CICION Marion 1990 CN CANNES FRA 1:04:65 1040
8 RELIANT Marine 1990 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 1:04:66 1040
9 VOILLY Alice 1991 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:04:81 1035
10 DIDIER Elodie 1991 LYON NATATION FRA 1:04:89 1033
11 PEREZ Camille 1992 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:04:94 1032
12 ISOARD Vanessa 1987 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:05:07 1028
13 KNODEL Julie 1990 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA 1:05:13 1026
14 WOLOZAN Léa 1990 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 1:05:40 1018
15 FEUCHET Nadège 1990 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:05:46 1016
16 BONHOMME Anouck 1992 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:05:49 1015
17 BERARD Anne-Lou 1991 ASPTT LYON FRA 1:05:58 1012
18 BERTHELOT Alix 1992 CN SÉZANNE FRA 1:05:67 1010
19 MAZZOLA Marjorie 1993 EMS BRON FRA 1:05:83 1005
20 MINET Ségolène 1990 SR COLMAR FRA 1:06:42 988
21 LEFEVRE Elora 1992 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 1:06:75 978
22 HUMBERT Céline 1990 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:06:90 974
23 SARDA Lydie 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:06:98 971
24 BENTE Patricia 1991 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 1:07:06 969
25 RIMAUD Olivia 1991 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 1:07:40 959
26 JAMET Marie 1992 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:07:77 949
27 CHALAL Hania-Sabrina 1992 SN STRASBOURG FRA 1:07:78 948
28 LEROUX Jessica 1992 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:07:90 945
29 CARIOU BERTIN Mathilde 1993 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:07:90 945
30 WOIRHAYE Cécile 1992 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:08:18 937
31 BALEZEAU Clémence 1993 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 1:08:87 917
32 CIAFFOLONI Ornella 1988 EMS BRON FRA 1:09:71 894

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MAILLAULT Aline 1990 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 1:01:37 1141 National
2 JOULIE Noémie 1986 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 1:01:46 1138 Interregional
3 LABAUNE Mélanie 1981 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 1:02:22 1114 Interregional
4 NOUGUIER Marilyne 1992 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 1:02:36 1110 National
5 BOURGEOIS Olivia 1986 STADE DE VANVES FRA 1:02:56 1104 Interregional
6 SCHNEIDER Charlotte 1986 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 1:02:78 1097 Regional
7 DOCQUIN Alice 1990 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 1:02:78 1097 National
8 RODRIGUES Sophie 1987 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA 1:02:79 1097 Interregional
9 FOURNIER-HENIAU Floriane 1989 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:02:99 1091 Interregional
10 DULAT Delphine 1993 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:03:23 1083 National
11 MALARME Delphine 1992 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:03:44 1077 National
12 CAPMAN Julie 1986 VIERZON NATATION FRA 1:03:62 1071 Regional
13 DUCHAMPT Léa 1991 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:03:75 1067 Interregional
14 GANA Aurore 1991 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 1:03:86 1064 Interregional
15 LANCEMENT Melody 1992 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 1:03:93 1062 National
16 TOMASICCHIO Laura 1989 EMS BRON FRA 1:03:95 1061 Interregional
17 MAZZIA PICCIOT Laura 1993 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 1:03:95 1061 National
18 ESKICI Apolline 1988 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 1:03:96 1061 Interregional
19 CHAFFANJON Stéphanie 1987 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:04:10 1057 Interregional
20 SCHOCH Armelle 1992 ASPTT LYON FRA 1:04:16 1055 National
21 MONNET Patricia 1992 CA ORSAY FRA 1:04:24 1053 Interregional
22 TIMOV Mégane 1993 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:04:25 1052 National
23 NOUGIER Monalisa 1991 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 1:04:30 1051 Interregional
24 COULON Laëtitia 1991 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 1:04:32 1050 Interregional
25 MOGUEROU Julie 1991 CN DOLE & REG FRA 1:04:43 1047 Interregional
26 ERBS Manon 1991 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:04:48 1045 Interregional
27 NONIN Laura 1993 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:04:51 1044 National
28 LEURENT Sandrine 1988 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:04:53 1044 Interregional
29 VOILLY Alice 1991 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:04:54 1043 Interregional
30 MAURESA-CLAUSS Sandy 1988 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:04:56 1043 Interregional
31 CLEMENT-PICOS Paloma 1992 LYON NATATION FRA 1:04:59 1042 Interregional
32 ALFONSI Angélina 1990 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:04:67 1040 Interregional
33 PATAMIA Eléonore 1991 SR COLMAR FRA 1:04:75 1037 Interregional
34 MAZET Morgane 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:04:76 1037 Interregional
35 FRERE Marie 1993 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 1:04:76 1037 National
36 ESCOUTE Camille 1991 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA 1:04:76 1037 Interregional
37 BONNEFOY Marine 1989 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:04:83 1035 Interregional
38 ORIGAS Anaïs 1988 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 1:04:84 1034 Interregional
39 NICART Marion 1993 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 1:04:88 1033 National
40 ISOARD Vanessa 1987 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:04:90 1033 Interregional
41 VILLAIN Mélissa 1991 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:04:92 1032 Interregional
42 JOLY MONRIGAL Cloé 1992 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:04:93 1032 Interregional
43 LEFEVRE Elora 1992 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 1:04:95 1031 Interregional
44 BAUDIN Angélique 1991 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 1:05:05 1028 Interregional
45 PACLET Delphine 1988 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:05:06 1028 Interregional
46 KNODEL Julie 1990 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA 1:05:11 1026 Interregional
47 RELIANT Marine 1990 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 1:05:21 1023 Interregional
48 GUERIN Laura 1991 ASPTT NANCY FRA 1:05:23 1023 Interregional
49 BONHOMME Laura 1989 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 1:05:25 1022 Interregional
50 DIDIER Elodie 1991 LYON NATATION FRA 1:05:25 1022 Interregional
51 VASSILIADIS Maryn 1990 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA 1:05:25 1022 Interregional
52 MARTINEZ Orlane 1989 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 1:05:30 1021 Interregional
53 CHANLON Christelle 1991 CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT FRA 1:05:30 1021 Interregional
54 TOMASICCHIO Candice 1992 EMS BRON FRA 1:05:31 1020 Interregional
55 BARATTE Alizée 1991 ASPTT NANCY FRA 1:05:32 1020 Interregional
56 MELAT Marion 1990 US TOUL FRA 1:05:33 1020 Interregional
57 LARCHE Marine 1990 CN SÉZANNE FRA 1:05:40 1018 Interregional
58 MONTEIL Margaux 1989 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:05:44 1017 Regional
59 GUERRY Flora 1992 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:05:45 1016 Interregional
60 CHATAZ Clothilde 1992 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 1:05:46 1016 Interregional
61 SARICA Floriane 1989 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:05:47 1016 Regional
62 CHWAL Célia 1991 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:05:47 1016 Interregional
63 BROCHARD Chanel 1989 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 1:05:48 1015 Regional
64 LECLERCQ Morgane 1991 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:05:50 1015 Interregional
65 VAULT Carole 1990 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 1:05:50 1015 Interregional
66 FRANCO Laetitia 1992 CN AVIGNON FRA 1:05:53 1014 Interregional
67 MERLIN Margot 1993 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 1:05:54 1014 National
68 DE CATA Ornella 1993 SN MÂCON FRA 1:05:55 1013 National
69 FERDONNET Jessica 1990 MIGENNES NATATION FRA 1:05:56 1013 Interregional
70 WOLOZAN Léa 1990 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 1:05:65 1010 Interregional
71 CLOMES Charlaine 1993 CN SÉZANNE FRA 1:05:66 1010 National
72 LACROSAZ Elodie 1987 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:05:67 1010 Regional
73 POIRIER Amélie 1984 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 1:05:68 1010 Regional
74 DELETRAZ Léna 1992 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 1:05:68 1010 Interregional
75 TIERI Seymour 1991 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 1:05:68 1010 Interregional
76 LECOMTE Miléna 1988 CSM CLAMART FRA 1:05:70 1009 Regional
77 BONHOMME Anouck 1992 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:05:71 1009 Interregional
78 ROEMER Audrey 1990 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:05:72 1008 Interregional
79 DOMBRECHT Chloé 1989 SENS NATATION FRA 1:05:72 1008 Regional
80 MALNIS Enya 1992 CN AVIGNON FRA 1:05:74 1008 Interregional
81 SOUILLET Marine 1987 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:05:77 1007 Regional
82 GUERINIER Mathilde 1990 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:06:00 1000 Regional
83 FOURARI Ryzelene 1993 EMS BRON FRA 1:06:03 999 Interregional
84 LECOMTE Lorelei 1991 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 1:06:07 998 Interregional
85 HOUHOU Célia 1992 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:06:10 997 Interregional
86 NOVAKOVSKI Fiorella 1991 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA 1:06:11 997 Interregional
87 PAILLOT Cyrielle 1992 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA 1:06:11 997 Interregional
88 DAULE Audrey 1993 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:06:12 997 Interregional
89 SARDA Lydie 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:06:13 996 Regional
90 VASSAL Charlotte 1992 CN CANNES FRA 1:06:15 996 Interregional
91 ALLARD Marion 1992 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:06:17 995 Interregional
92 BONNET Mathilde 1993 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:06:17 995 Interregional
93 RAPIN Mélanie 1992 VIERZON NATATION FRA 1:06:18 995 Interregional
94 BOUDIN Marine 1992 US GRIGNY FRA 1:06:19 995 Interregional
95 VINCENT Charlotte 1993 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN FRA 1:06:21 994 Interregional
96 DEBAYLE Catherine 1992 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 1:06:23 993 Interregional
97 GARON Charlotte 1992 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:06:24 993 Interregional
98 FEUCHET Nadège 1990 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:06:24 993 Regional
99 MINET Ségolène 1990 SR COLMAR FRA 1:06:25 993 Regional
100 CHATTON Angélique 1990 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 1:06:33 990 Regional
101 GSCHWIND Camille 1992 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:06:34 990 Interregional
102 BABOIN Lucille 1993 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 1:06:36 990 Interregional
103 SANTOS Aurélie 1987 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:06:37 989 Regional
104 MICOUD Anne-Sophie 1989 CN VOREPPE FRA 1:06:41 988 Regional
105 AUBERT Emmanuelle 1993 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:06:41 988 Interregional
106 BERARD Anne-Lou 1991 ASPTT LYON FRA 1:06:51 985 Regional
107 MAISON Julie 1993 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:06:53 985 Interregional
108 MENGEAUD Manon 1993 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 1:06:53 985 Interregional
109 DUEYMES Marie 1991 EMS BRON FRA 1:06:57 983 Regional
110 AVINENC Fanny 1992 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 1:06:57 983 Regional
111 CHAPPUT Elodie 1990 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 1:06:59 983 Regional
112 VINCI Léa 1993 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:06:69 980 Interregional
113 GIRIN Chloé 1991 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:06:70 980 Regional
114 BIESBROUCK Johanna 1992 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 1:06:71 979 Regional
115 RIBEIRO Mélissa 1993 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:06:74 978 Interregional
116 MORET Céline 1988 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA 1:06:87 975 Regional
117 BOULANGER Alicia 1992 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA 1:06:88 974 Regional
118 SCHLEWER Laurie 1988 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 1:06:90 974 Regional
119 BUCCI Emilie 1990 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 1:06:92 973 Regional
120 MEUNIER Alexandra 1991 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 1:06:94 973 Regional
121 MARQUES Johana 1992 SENS NATATION FRA 1:07:03 970 Regional
122 BAOUDOUR Estelle 1986 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA 1:07:05 969 Departemental 50
123 JACQUIN Marjorie 1990 CN PONTARLIER FRA 1:07:08 969 Regional
124 HUMBERT Céline 1990 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:07:10 968 Regional
125 MEHL Johannie 1993 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 1:07:12 967 Interregional
126 PEREZ Camille 1992 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:07:20 965 Regional
127 KOUPPE DE K MARTIN Emelyne 1992 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:07:26 963 Regional
128 FOUQUET Charlotte 1992 CN AVIGNON FRA 1:07:31 962 Regional
129 GAUTHEY Céline 1988 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:07:33 961 Regional
130 LOURIOUX Margaux 1993 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 1:07:36 960 Interregional
131 LEROUX Jessica 1992 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:07:42 959 Regional
132 NICOLAS Amandine 1987 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 1:07:44 958 Regional
133 LEPRIVEY Marianne 1992 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 1:07:48 957 Regional
134 ORCEL Véronique 1990 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:07:52 956 Regional
135 KLINGUER Pauline 1990 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 1:07:52 956 Regional
136 GIRARD Jade 1991 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:07:58 954 Regional
137 BUCHHOLZ Juliette 1993 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 1:07:62 953 Interregional
138 SCHWEITZER Marie 1993 PARAY NATATION WATER POLO FRA 1:07:62 953 Interregional
139 MULLER Manon 1993 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:07:71 950 Interregional
140 DEL NIDO Clara 1992 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 1:07:76 949 Regional
141 FALZON Marie-France 1984 ASPTT LYON FRA 1:07:78 948 Departemental 50
142 LAGET Marie 1993 CN CARPENTRAS FRA 1:07:80 948 Interregional
143 HILDEVERT Gaëlle 1989 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 1:08:00 942 Regional
144 JOLY Morgane 1991 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:08:18 937 Regional
145 LOISON Maëva 1993 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:08:32 933 Regional
146 MELIH Amel 1993 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:08:51 928 Regional
147 THIEBAULT Zélie 1990 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 1:08:61 925 Regional
148 ORIVELLE Manon 1989 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 1:08:65 924 Departemental 50
149 BEDU Cassandre 1993 SA THIERS FRA 1:08:96 915 Regional
150 GRANATA Charlotte 1988 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:09:14 910 Departemental 50
151 BONNEFOY Manon 1990 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:09:23 907 Departemental 50
152 GOEPP Emilie 1987 US SOCHAUX NATATION FRA 1:09:25 907 Departemental 50
153 MARCOS Meggan 1993 ASPTT TOULON FRA 1:09:31 905 Regional
154 APAP Elise 1993 CN GAP FRA 1:09:40 903 Regional
155 MOLINIER Camille 1989 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:09:44 901 Departemental 50
156 TEYSSIER Violaine 1990 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:09:56 898 Departemental 50
157 GONCALVES Ludivine 1992 CN CANNES FRA 1:09:68 895 Regional
158 HABOUZIT Chloé 1988 DAUPHINS GRANGES-LES-VALENCE FRA 1:09:73 893 Departemental 50
159 WOIRHAYE Cécile 1992 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:10:88 862 Departemental 50
160 BOUZON Johanna 1992 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 1:11:60 842 Departemental 50
161 SIMON Laurie 1991 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 1:11:79 837 Departemental 50
162 HERR Morgane 1992 SR COLMAR FRA 1:12:77 811 Departemental 50
163 PANDINI Samantha 1991 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 1:13:29 797 Departemental 50
164 FAURE Mathilde 1993 MONISTROL NATATION FRA - Disq.
165 ROBINOT Ludivine 1989 ES THAON FRA - Disq.
166 CARIOU BERTIN Mathilde 1993 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA - Disq.
167 DUCASSOU Alizée 1991 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA - Disq.
168 FRATANI Laura 1993 ASPTT BASTIA FRA - Disq.
169 MENETRIER Marine 1993 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
170 BALLESTER Claire 1991 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA - Disq.
171 BERNARD Anaïs 1991 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LABAUNE Mélanie 1981 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 1:01:16 1148 Interregional
2 MAILLAULT Aline 1990 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 1:01:43 1139 National
3 BOURGEOIS Olivia 1986 STADE DE VANVES FRA 1:01:49 1137 Interregional
4 JOULIE Noémie 1986 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 1:01:76 1129 Interregional
5 CAPMAN Julie 1986 VIERZON NATATION FRA 1:02:30 1112 Interregional
6 FOURNIER-HENIAU Floriane 1989 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:02:39 1109 Interregional
7 DULAT Delphine 1993 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:02:49 1106 National
8 MAZZIA PICCIOT Laura 1993 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 1:02:66 1101 National
9 RODRIGUES Sophie 1987 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA 1:02:78 1097 Interregional
10 SCHNEIDER Charlotte 1986 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 1:02:80 1096 Regional
11 NOUGUIER Marilyne 1992 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 1:02:83 1095 National
12 MALARME Delphine 1992 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:02:95 1092 National
13 DOCQUIN Alice 1990 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 1:02:98 1091 Interregional
14 NONIN Laura 1993 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:03:00 1090 National
15 LANCEMENT Melody 1992 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 1:03:45 1076 National
16 SCHOCH Armelle 1992 ASPTT LYON FRA 1:03:46 1076 National
17 DUCHAMPT Léa 1991 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:03:50 1075 Interregional
18 COULON Laëtitia 1991 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 1:03:62 1071 Interregional
19 ESKICI Apolline 1988 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 1:03:65 1070 Interregional
20 CHAFFANJON Stéphanie 1987 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:03:67 1070 Interregional
21 MOGUEROU Julie 1991 CN DOLE & REG FRA 1:03:88 1063 Interregional
22 NOUGIER Monalisa 1991 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 1:04:18 1054 Interregional
23 TOMASICCHIO Laura 1989 EMS BRON FRA 1:04:53 1044 Interregional
24 LEURENT Sandrine 1988 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:04:65 1040 Interregional
25 BONNEFOY Marine 1989 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:05:23 1023 Interregional
26 ERBS Manon 1991 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:05:29 1021 Interregional
27 TIMOV Mégane 1993 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:05:35 1019 National
28 VOILLY Alice 1991 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:05:37 1019 Interregional
29 MAURESA-CLAUSS Sandy 1988 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:05:51 1015 Regional
30 POIRIER Amélie 1984 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 1:05:68 1010 Regional
31 FALZON Marie-France 1984 ASPTT LYON FRA 1:05:82 1005 Regional