Championnat Régional d'été (50m)

Régionale

SAINT-ÉTIENNE

Du Samedi 13 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 14 Juin 2015

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LACAN Ophélie 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 2:13:20 1112
2 FRAPPE Lucile 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 2:13:43 1108
3 COURBOT Marie 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:13:80 1102
4 GUILLARME Maud 2000 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 2:16:36 1063
5 SETTOUTI Ambrines 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 2:17:36 1048
6 CHEVALIER Laura 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 2:19:83 1011
7 FRAPPE Alix 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 2:20:33 1003
8 NASRI Shaynez 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 2:20:74 997
9 BENSACI Lydia 1999 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:21:11 992
10 BONNEVAY Emma 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 2:21:27 990
11 DUBOIS Marine 1991 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:21:46 987
12 LAMY Margaux 1999 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 2:21:60 985
13 GAILLARD Marie 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 2:22:43 973
14 MONSIAUD Jade 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 2:23:48 957
15 LAROUI Lina 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 2:23:53 957
16 MAURESA Emilie 2001 EMS BRON FRA 2:24:09 949
17 BOUQUET Emma 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 2:24:42 944
18 GABRIEL Romane 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 2:25:41 930
19 VIOLON Malaurie 1996 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 2:25:55 928
20 BORONAT Elise 2001 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:25:64 926
21 MOURIER Charlotte 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:26:10 920
22 COURBOT Fanny 2001 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:26:21 918
23 HOLSCHNEIDER Aurelie 2001 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 2:26:81 910
24 SALVI Amandine 2001 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 2:26:82 910
25 HANI Lilia 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:27:12 905
26 MERLI Lea 1999 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 2:27:35 902
27 DIET Ebbane 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 2:27:45 901
28 TOURNOUR Julie 2001 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 2:27:95 894
29 GRAND Axelle 2001 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:28:01 893
30 COURTENS Julia 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 2:28:30 889
31 PEYRIEUX Lehana 1998 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:28:43 887
32 BERGEON Eva 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA 2:28:86 881
33 PICQUET Marine 2000 AS CALUIRE FRA 2:29:10 878
34 PERE Malaury 1998 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 2:29:18 877
35 VIAUD-BATISTA Maëva 2000 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 2:29:95 866
36 JACQUES Morgane 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:30:05 865
37 DRUGUET Clara 2001 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 2:30:41 860
38 AUGE Léonie 1998 EMS BRON FRA 2:30:45 859
39 VILLARD Lola 2001 EMS BRON FRA 2:30:97 852
40 GRACA Manon 2001 EMS BRON FRA 2:31:81 841
41 BARRAULT Mona 2001 SN OYONNAX FRA 2:32:13 836
42 COURBAIZE-GARRIGUES Marie 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 2:32:93 826
43 BRIATTE Oceane 2000 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 2:33:11 823
44 GILBERT Enola 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 2:33:37 820
45 MAZUIR Mathilde 2000 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 2:34:03 811
46 BAROU Clarance 2001 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 2:34:48 805
47 BROCHET Emilie 2001 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
48 JACQUET Adele 2000 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
49 TETREL Barbara 2000 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GUILLARME Maud 2000 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 2:13:34 1109
2 COURBOT Marie 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:15:59 1075
3 FRAPPE Lucile 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 2:16:96 1054
4 SETTOUTI Ambrines 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 2:18:21 1035
5 CHEVALIER Laura 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 2:18:23 1035
6 LACAN Ophélie 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 2:19:51 1016
7 LAMY Margaux 1999 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 2:19:85 1010
8 BENSACI Lydia 1999 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:21:39 988
9 BONNEVAY Emma 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 2:21:87 981
10 NASRI Shaynez 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 2:21:93 980
11 DUBOIS Marine 1991 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:22:14 977
12 VIOLON Malaurie 1996 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 2:23:66 955
13 MONSIAUD Jade 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 2:23:90 951
14 FRAPPE Alix 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 2:26:25 918
15 MOURIER Charlotte 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:26:80 910
16 GAILLARD Marie 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 2:26:93 908