Championnat Régional d'été (50m)

Régionale

SAINT-ÉTIENNE

Du Samedi 13 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 14 Juin 2015

Bassin de 50m

200 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 URBANIAK Anastasia 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:31:44 1072
2 COURBOT Marie 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:32:87 1052
3 GAILLARD Marie 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 2:33:69 1041
4 LENGY Emeline 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 2:34:89 1025
5 VIOLON Cindy 1991 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 2:37:52 990
6 MOULIN Coralie 1998 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 2:38:42 978
7 ROUILLY Lucile 1999 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 2:39:29 967
8 ALLAIN Margaux 2000 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 2:41:30 941
9 VORREITER Anne 1996 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 2:41:53 938
10 JACQUES Morgane 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:44:96 895
11 HANI Lilia 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:45:73 885
12 BARRAULT Mona 2001 SN OYONNAX FRA 2:46:21 879
13 TSCHIRHART Romane 2000 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 2:46:91 871
14 BIQUANT THIOLOY Valentine 2000 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 2:47:23 867
15 VIEL Emilie 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 2:47:81 859
16 BORONAT Elise 2001 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:48:40 852
17 GROSSIORD Lou-Anne 2001 SN OYONNAX FRA 2:48:46 852
18 SALVI Amandine 2001 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 2:49:23 842
19 HOUIDEG Lilia 2001 EMS BRON FRA 2:49:27 842
20 DIET Ebbane 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 2:50:04 832
21 ALIOUI Lidia 1999 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 2:50:27 830
22 LACOTE Julie 2000 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 2:50:63 825
23 VALETTE Romane 2000 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 2:51:22 818
24 VALLOT Juliette 2001 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:51:59 814
25 MARÉCHAL Jade 2001 SN OYONNAX FRA 2:52:35 805
26 MAYER Lisa 1999 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 2:53:15 795
27 CONTRINO Jessica 2001 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:56:50 756
28 MARCEAU Marie 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 2:57:62 743
29 ALLAIN Fiona 2001 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 3:01:90 695
30 VALLET Florine 1998 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 COURBOT Marie 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:30:93 1079
2 URBANIAK Anastasia 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:31:08 1077
3 ROUILLY Lucile 1999 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 2:36:15 1008
4 VIOLON Cindy 1991 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 2:37:58 989
5 LENGY Emeline 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 2:37:62 989
6 ALLAIN Margaux 2000 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 2:39:10 970
7 MOULIN Coralie 1998 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 2:40:34 953
8 ALIOUI Lidia 1999 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 2:43:02 919
9 BARRAULT Mona 2001 SN OYONNAX FRA 2:44:78 897
10 JACQUES Morgane 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:44:85 896
11 HANI Lilia 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:47:38 865
12 TSCHIRHART Romane 2000 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 2:48:67 849
13 VORREITER Anne 1996 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 2:52:93 798
14 MAYER Lisa 1999 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 2:53:69 789
15 GAILLARD Marie 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA - Disq.