Championnat Régional d'été (50m)

Régionale

SAINT-ÉTIENNE

Du Samedi 13 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 14 Juin 2015

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 URBANIAK Anastasia 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:11:02 1082
2 LENGY Emeline 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 1:11:80 1061
3 FRERES Aurélie 1998 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:11:93 1058
4 SALE Léa 1995 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:12:47 1043
5 VIOLON Cindy 1991 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 1:12:76 1035
6 VINCENT Manon 2000 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:13:73 1009
7 MOULIN Coralie 1998 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 1:14:17 998
8 ROBERT Audrey 1999 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 1:14:52 989
9 MOMBLED Orlane 1999 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 1:14:66 985
10 SIJLIMASSI Myriam 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 1:14:78 982
11 LITAUDON Amandine 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:14:83 981
12 VORREITER Anne 1996 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:14:92 978
13 BRAULT Anthéa 1999 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:15:18 971
14 COMBE Marine 1999 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 1:15:52 963
15 ROUILLY Lucile 1999 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:15:56 962
16 ALIOUI Lidia 1999 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 1:15:73 957
17 ALLAIN Margaux 2000 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 1:15:76 956
18 JANNAUD Alexandra 1997 EMS BRON FRA 1:16:11 947
19 MOUNIER Camille 1999 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 1:16:28 943
20 VALETTE Romane 2000 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 1:16:30 943
21 LOYER Thaïs 1999 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:16:49 938
22 ROGISSART Aude 1992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:16:55 936
23 BRIATTE Oceane 2000 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 1:16:64 934
24 HANI Lilia 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:16:84 929
25 FADEAU Elise-Lucille 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:16:96 926
26 WISS Jade 1999 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:16:98 925
27 LAGOUCHE Romane 2000 AS CALUIRE FRA 1:17:22 919
28 BOISSON Blandine 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:17:28 918
29 GANDREY Léna 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:17:54 911
30 HOUIDEG Lilia 2001 EMS BRON FRA 1:17:64 909
31 DUBREU Aurianne 1998 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:18:07 898
32 DEVEZE Emilie 1999 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:18:11 897
33 BIQUANT THIOLOY Valentine 2000 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:18:30 892
34 COMTE Pénélope 1999 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 1:18:36 891
35 GARCIN Solenn 1999 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:18:71 882
36 DIET Ebbane 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 1:18:91 877
37 VIEL Emilie 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 1:19:48 863
38 TSCHIRHART Romane 2000 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:19:52 862
39 DA CRUZ Gaelle 1999 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:19:95 852
40 RONGIER Chloe 2001 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:20:07 849
41 MARÉCHAL Jade 2001 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:20:47 839
42 METTAI Sarah 1999 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:20:67 834
43 LACOTE Julie 2000 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 1:20:72 833
44 VADON Camille 1999 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA 1:20:93 828
45 MAYER Lisa 1999 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:21:14 823
46 MARCEAU Marie 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 1:21:52 814
47 VALLET Florine 1998 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LENGY Emeline 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 1:10:43 1099
2 FRERES Aurélie 1998 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:10:94 1085
3 URBANIAK Anastasia 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:11:58 1067
4 VIOLON Cindy 1991 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 1:11:60 1067
5 SALE Léa 1995 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:12:93 1031
6 MOMBLED Orlane 1999 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 1:13:70 1010
7 VINCENT Manon 2000 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:14:19 997
8 MOULIN Coralie 1998 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 1:14:71 984
9 LITAUDON Amandine 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:14:87 980
10 ROBERT Audrey 1999 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 1:14:97 977
11 BRIATTE Oceane 2000 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 1:15:28 969
12 VORREITER Anne 1996 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:15:29 969
13 ALLAIN Margaux 2000 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 1:16:49 938
14 VALETTE Romane 2000 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 1:16:64 934
15 LAGOUCHE Romane 2000 AS CALUIRE FRA 1:17:03 924
16 SIJLIMASSI Myriam 2000 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.