Championnat Régional d'été (50m)

Régionale

SAINT-ÉTIENNE

Du Samedi 13 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 14 Juin 2015

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ROBERT Audrey 1999 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:32:46 1162
2 MOUNIER Camille 1999 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:32:69 1148
3 SALE Léa 1995 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:33:04 1128
4 BOISSON Blandine 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:33:09 1125
5 URBANIAK Anastasia 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:33:12 1123
6 CHEVALIER Laura 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:33:53 1100
7 LENGY Emeline 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:33:71 1090
8 SIJLIMASSI Myriam 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:34:11 1067
9 MOULIN Coralie 1998 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:34:19 1062
10 VINCENT Manon 2000 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:34:25 1059
11 LAMY Margaux 1999 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:34:27 1058
12 JANNAUD Alexandra 1997 EMS BRON FRA 0:34:37 1052
13 FADEAU Elise-Lucille 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:34:41 1050
14 COMBE Marine 1999 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:34:49 1046
15 BRAULT Anthéa 1999 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:34:53 1043
16 LITAUDON Amandine 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:34:55 1042
17 VORREITER Anne 1996 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:34:60 1039
18 MOMBLED Orlane 1999 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:34:60 1039
19 VIOLON Cindy 1991 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:34:61 1039
20 GAILLARD Marie 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:34:62 1038
21 LOYER Thaïs 1999 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:34:68 1035
22 DEVEZE Emilie 1999 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:34:83 1027
23 VALETTE Romane 2000 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:34:88 1024
24 BIQUANT THIOLOY Valentine 2000 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:34:95 1020
25 WISS Jade 1999 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:34:97 1019
26 GARCIN Solenn 1999 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:35:24 1004
27 DUBREU Aurianne 1998 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:35:33 999
28 ALLAIN Margaux 2000 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:35:40 995
29 ALIOUI Lidia 1999 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:35:46 992
30 HOUIDEG Lilia 2001 EMS BRON FRA 0:35:67 981
31 ROUILLY Lucile 1999 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:35:74 977
32 GANDREY Léna 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:35:75 977
33 LAGOUCHE Romane 2000 AS CALUIRE FRA 0:35:79 974
34 ROGISSART Aude 1992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:35:81 973
35 GROSSIORD Lou-Anne 2001 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:35:94 966
36 JACQUES Morgane 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:35:96 965
37 DRUGUET Clara 2001 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:36:01 963
38 TSCHIRHART Romane 2000 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:36:21 952
39 VALLOT Juliette 2001 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:36:22 951
40 BORONAT Elise 2001 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:36:26 949
41 MAYER Lisa 1999 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:36:30 947
42 VIOLON Malaurie 1996 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:36:34 945
43 METTAI Sarah 1999 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:36:50 937
44 VIEL Emilie 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 0:36:64 929
45 SALVI Amandine 2001 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:36:70 926
46 RONGIER Chloe 2001 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:36:80 921
47 MARÉCHAL Jade 2001 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:36:81 920
48 DESBORDES Pauline 2000 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 0:36:93 914
49 VADON Camille 1999 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA 0:36:95 913
50 DA CRUZ Gaelle 1999 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:37:49 885
51 RENARD Marie 1997 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:37:73 873
52 MARCEAU Marie 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 0:37:79 870
53 DAS NEVES Léa 2000 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:38:25 847
54 FOUCHARD Nina 2000 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 0:38:35 842
55 LUANGVANNASY Émilie 2001 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 0:38:43 838
56 PALLANCHARD Manon 2001 EMS BRON FRA 0:38:96 811
57 BARDASSIER Manon 2000 AS CALUIRE FRA - Disq.
58 BONNET Faili 2000 A.S MURE NATATION FRA - Disq.
59 VALLET Florine 1998 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ROBERT Audrey 1999 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:32:35 1168
2 MOUNIER Camille 1999 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:32:63 1152
3 CHEVALIER Laura 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:32:72 1147
4 URBANIAK Anastasia 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:32:74 1145
5 BOISSON Blandine 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:32:78 1143
6 SALE Léa 1995 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:33:36 1110
7 VINCENT Manon 2000 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:33:44 1105
8 MOULIN Coralie 1998 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:33:48 1103
9 LENGY Emeline 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:33:93 1077
10 LAMY Margaux 1999 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:34:04 1071
11 FADEAU Elise-Lucille 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:34:31 1056
12 SIJLIMASSI Myriam 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:34:48 1046
13 JANNAUD Alexandra 1997 EMS BRON FRA 0:34:58 1041
14 VALETTE Romane 2000 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:35:23 1005
15 COMBE Marine 1999 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:35:98 964
16 GAILLARD Marie 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA - Disq.