Championnat Régional d'été (50m)

Régionale

SAINT-ÉTIENNE

Du Samedi 13 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 14 Juin 2015

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ROBERT Audrey 1999 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:28:15 1168
2 GUILLARME Maud 2000 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 0:28:54 1143
3 GARCIN Solenn 1999 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:28:69 1134
4 BOISSON Blandine 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:28:73 1131
5 FRAPPE Alix 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 0:28:81 1126
6 CHEVALIER Laura 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:28:87 1122
7 MONTCHALIN Laura 2000 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:29:17 1103
8 URBANIAK Anastasia 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:29:17 1103
9 LACAN Ophélie 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:29:21 1100
10 FADEAU Elise-Lucille 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:29:41 1088
11 HAMDAN Marie 1997 EMS BRON FRA 0:29:45 1085
12 LAROUI Lina 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 0:29:48 1083
13 LAURENT Mathilde 1998 EMS BRON FRA 0:29:48 1083
14 ROGISSART Aude 1992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:29:49 1083
15 GRAND Axelle 2001 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:29:50 1082
16 SETTOUTI Ambrines 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:29:52 1081
17 ALIOUI Lidia 1999 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:29:60 1076
18 BILGER Kelly 1996 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:29:61 1075
19 GANDREY Léna 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:29:66 1072
20 VIOLON Malaurie 1996 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:29:69 1070
21 BENSACI Lydia 1999 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:29:70 1070
22 ISSAUTIER Valentine 2001 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:29:74 1067
23 BIQUANT THIOLOY Valentine 2000 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:29:92 1056
24 LITAUDON Amandine 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:29:98 1052
25 VIOLON Cindy 1991 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:29:98 1052
26 TETREL Barbara 2000 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA 0:30:05 1048
27 DEVEZE Emilie 1999 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:30:07 1047
28 MOUNIER Camille 1999 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:30:08 1046
29 LENGY Emeline 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:30:10 1045
30 FRERES Aurélie 1998 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:30:17 1041
31 BESSET Oriane 2000 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:30:22 1037
32 BOUQUET Emma 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:30:24 1036
33 BRAULT Anthéa 1999 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:30:27 1034
34 PERE Malaury 1998 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:30:29 1033
35 STAGNI Astrid 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:30:31 1032
36 MAYEN Camille 1997 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:30:36 1029
37 VINCENT Manon 2000 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:30:37 1028
38 SALVI Amandine 2001 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:30:39 1027
39 JANNAUD Alexandra 1997 EMS BRON FRA 0:30:39 1027
40 MORALES Emma 2001 EMS BRON FRA 0:30:45 1023
41 DUBREU Aurianne 1998 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:30:46 1023
42 WISS Jade 1999 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:30:52 1019
43 VIVIERE Mathilde 1999 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:30:53 1019
44 MONSIAUD Jade 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 0:30:53 1019
45 COMTE Pénélope 1999 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:30:55 1017
46 FAVRE Noémie 1999 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:30:57 1016
47 VORREITER Anne 1996 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:30:60 1014
48 TSCHIRHART Romane 2000 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:30:61 1014
49 MOURIER Charlotte 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:30:62 1013
50 VALETTE Romane 2000 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:30:63 1012
51 MOMBLED Orlane 1999 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:30:65 1011
52 COMBE Marine 1999 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:30:67 1010
53 ROMEYER Fanny 1998 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:30:70 1008
54 MASSON Joanna 1998 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:30:72 1007
55 HOUIDEG Lilia 2001 EMS BRON FRA 0:30:73 1006
56 YVES Marina 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 0:30:78 1003
57 GABRIEL Romane 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:30:88 997
58 COURBAIZE-GARRIGUES Marie 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:30:88 997
59 NOILLET Lou-Anne 2000 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:30:91 996
60 METTAI Sarah 1999 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:30:95 993
61 MAZUIR Mathilde 2000 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:31:02 989
62 TOURNOUR Julie 2001 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 0:31:05 987
63 COURTENS Julia 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:31:05 987
64 MERLI Lea 1999 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 0:31:09 985
65 BORONAT Elise 2001 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:31:15 981
66 ALLAIN Margaux 2000 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:31:15 981
67 DAS NEVES Léa 2000 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:31:26 975
68 GARNODON Janys 1997 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:31:33 970
69 AUGE Léonie 1998 EMS BRON FRA 0:31:42 965
70 ROUX Adrianne 1998 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:31:43 964
71 QUETARD Marion 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:31:44 964
72 VIAUD-BATISTA Maëva 2000 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 0:31:44 964
73 JACQUES Morgane 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:31:45 963
74 FONT Tessa 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:31:46 963
75 LAGOUCHE Romane 2000 AS CALUIRE FRA 0:31:51 960
76 BORDAGE Naomi 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 0:31:52 959
77 LUTRINGER Fiona 1987 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:31:55 957
78 DESBORDES Pauline 2000 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 0:31:57 956
79 CHELHA Sarah 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:31:61 954
80 PEYRIEUX Lehana 1998 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:31:63 953
81 MARCEAU Marie 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 0:31:64 952
82 ROIDA Nohaïla 2001 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:31:67 950
83 PALLANCHARD Manon 2001 EMS BRON FRA 0:31:74 946
84 BALAJI Elena 2001 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:31:74 946
85 DRUGUET Clara 2001 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:31:76 945
86 JARRET Andréa 2000 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:31:81 942
87 MAYER Lisa 1999 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:31:82 942
88 HOLSCHNEIDER Aurelie 2001 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:31:82 942
89 BERGEON Eva 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:31:94 935
90 JACQUET Adele 2000 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:31:95 934
91 ALLAIN Fiona 2001 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:32:00 931
92 DAYET Pauline 1997 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:32:09 926
93 VILLARD Lola 2001 EMS BRON FRA 0:32:13 923
94 KOLB Elisa 2001 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:32:16 922
95 GILBERT Enola 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 0:32:16 922
96 CHARPENET Louna 2001 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA 0:32:25 917
97 VIARD Eponine 2001 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:32:26 916
98 MARÉCHAL Jade 2001 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:32:30 914
99 GOUDAL Gaylina 2000 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 0:32:31 913
100 BOCQUET-ALLORANT Lila 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:32:34 911
101 PICQUET Marine 2000 AS CALUIRE FRA 0:32:35 911
102 CHARLES Lea 1999 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA 0:32:40 908
103 FOUCHARD Nina 2000 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 0:32:48 903
104 GRACA Manon 2001 EMS BRON FRA 0:32:48 903
105 VERCOUTRE Mélissa 2001 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 0:32:51 902
106 VIEL Emilie 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 0:32:55 899
107 AUSTIN Ottavia 2000 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:32:62 895
108 MOULIN Laurie 2001 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:32:76 887
109 BLACHE Manon 2000 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 0:33:01 873
110 CHARLES Kim 2001 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA 0:33:34 855
111 VADON Camille 1999 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA 0:33:47 847
112 LUANGVANNASY Émilie 2001 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 0:33:54 844
113 BAROU Clarance 2001 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:33:62 839
114 SANAEI Johanna 2001 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:33:74 833
115 BERAIS Lina 2001 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:33:95 821
116 SAULZE Marianne 2001 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:33:97 820
117 DURIEU Margaux 2001 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
118 BROCHET Emilie 2001 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
119 VALLET Florine 1998 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA - Disq.
120 CHAMBONNIERE Lucie 2001 AC DÉCINES FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ROBERT Audrey 1999 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:27:95 1182
2 GUILLARME Maud 2000 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 0:28:27 1161
3 GARCIN Solenn 1999 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:28:60 1139
4 FADEAU Elise-Lucille 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:28:65 1136
5 CHEVALIER Laura 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:28:77 1128
6 FRAPPE Alix 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 0:28:84 1124
7 BOISSON Blandine 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:28:93 1118
8 URBANIAK Anastasia 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:29:00 1114
9 HAMDAN Marie 1997 EMS BRON FRA 0:29:47 1084
10 ROGISSART Aude 1992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:29:51 1082
11 MONTCHALIN Laura 2000 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:29:56 1078
12 LACAN Ophélie 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:29:79 1064
13 SETTOUTI Ambrines 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:29:91 1057
14 GRAND Axelle 2001 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:30:12 1044
15 LAURENT Mathilde 1998 EMS BRON FRA 0:30:28 1034
16 LAROUI Lina 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 0:30:37 1028