Régionale
VILLEURBANNE
Du Samedi 16 Mai 2015 au Dimanche 17 Mai 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELLOUT Elies | 1990 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:14:46 | 1134 | |
2 | ROBERTO Vincent | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:15:66 | 1115 | |
3 | GUEGAN Janik | 1996 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:16:34 | 1105 | |
4 | SEON Jordan | 1997 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:16:50 | 1102 | |
5 | FOUILLE Martin | 1997 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 2:20:39 | 1044 | |
6 | MAUPETIT Romain | 1999 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 2:25:92 | 964 | |
7 | GAUTHIER Baptiste | 1995 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:27:17 | 947 | |
8 | LHOSTE Maxime | 1998 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:27:75 | 939 | |
9 | QUENETTE Alexandre | 1998 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:28:47 | 929 | |
10 | RAMPON Louis | 1997 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:29:55 | 914 | |
11 | PERRAUD Werner | 1999 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:30:01 | 907 | |
12 | ANDRAS Leo | 1998 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 2:30:69 | 898 | |
13 | BRIVES Alex | 1997 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:30:82 | 896 | |
14 | FAVRICHON Mathis | 1998 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 2:31:15 | 892 | |
15 | LAVAL Nathan | 2001 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:32:03 | 880 | |
16 | SALHI Mattis | 1995 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:34:05 | 853 | |
17 | PALMARINI Lucas | 2000 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 2:35:44 | 834 | |
18 | GAUTHIER Antonin | 2000 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:35:45 | 834 | |
19 | HENON-HILAIRE Tom | 2001 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:36:74 | 817 | |
20 | CARRON Erwan | 1999 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 2:37:40 | 808 | |
21 | LANDRE Mathys | 2001 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:38:16 | 799 | |
22 | GIRAUD Tristan | 1998 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 2:38:63 | 793 | |
23 | CLEAUD Martin | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:40:18 | 773 | |
24 | ABBADI Nacim | 2001 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:40:49 | 769 | |
25 | PINARD Clément | 2000 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 2:40:58 | 768 | |
26 | FRAPPE Nicolas | 1996 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:41:10 | 761 | |
27 | FOUILLE Benjamin | 2001 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 2:42:57 | 743 | |
28 | MOLLARD Matthieu | 2001 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 2:43:71 | 729 | |
29 | BRONDEX Eliott | 2002 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 2:44:97 | 713 | |
30 | MYERS Elias | 2000 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:45:82 | 703 | |
31 | SASSENET Antoine | 2000 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 2:46:19 | 698 | |
32 | STAGNI Alexis | 2001 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:47:71 | 680 | |
33 | KISSOUM Mehdi | 2002 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:48:52 | 671 | |
34 | DUBOIS William | 2002 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:51:20 | 639 | |
35 | DESCOMBES Cédric | 2000 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:51:32 | 638 | |
36 | BARON BARSNICA Baptiste | 2003 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:52:18 | 628 | |
37 | WALTER Nolan | 2002 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 2:53:12 | 617 | |
38 | BARRIOS Nicolas | 2000 | DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET | FRA | 2:56:72 | 577 | |
39 | JACOB Erwann | 2000 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:57:41 | 570 | |
40 | ALAMERCERY Thibault | 1999 | DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET | FRA | 2:57:82 | 565 | |
41 | TERASHI Kazuma | 2001 | JAPON | JPN | 2:58:05 | 563 | |
42 | ACKX Loïce | 2001 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 2:58:29 | 560 | |
43 | CHARRETON Aurel | 2000 | DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET | FRA | 2:58:72 | 556 | |
44 | VANETTA Alessandro | 2001 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:59:91 | 543 | |
45 | BAYLE Victor | 2003 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 3:00:59 | 536 | |
46 | MARANGONE Marc | 2002 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 3:00:99 | 531 | |
47 | LINDFIELD Harvey | 2003 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 3:01:85 | 522 | |
48 | GARGALLO Niels | 2002 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 3:02:66 | 514 | |
49 | DALI Yanis | 2003 | SUISSE | SUI | 3:03:57 | 505 | |
50 | MICARD Antoine | 2003 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | 3:05:13 | 489 | |
51 | JACQUET Alexandre | 2003 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 3:05:46 | 485 | |
52 | ZAAKOUR Imrane | 2001 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 3:06:95 | 471 | |
53 | NUSSBERGER Marvin | 2003 | SUISSE | SUI | 3:07:10 | 469 | |
54 | CHERGUI Haris | 2003 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 3:08:83 | 452 | |
55 | MERCIER Pierre | 2002 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 3:10:80 | 433 | |
56 | MAKMANI Sina | 2003 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 3:11:47 | 427 | |
57 | DUFOURNET Matheo | 2003 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 3:13:24 | 410 | |
58 | BUGEJA Thomas | 2003 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 3:14:44 | 399 | |
59 | DUMITRU Léo | 2002 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 3:25:50 | 305 | |
60 | BROCHET Jérémy | 2003 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 4:01:27 | 86 | |
61 | LOISEAU Gaëtan | 1999 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | CAILLET Charly | 1994 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
63 | FRANGVILLE Nicolas | 1984 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
64 | BIEZ Maxence | 2003 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
65 | HERR Bartholomé | 2001 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | - | Disq. |